St Viator Invitational 2015

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

St. Viator Invitational – 04/04/2015
Harper College, Palatine, IL

Junior Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Oswego (East) A 9:36.25 10

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Lombard (Montini) A 10:38.88 10
2 Regina Dominican A 11:32.54 8

Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Arlington Heights (St Viator) A 8:31.14 10
2 Oswego (East) A 8:49.35 8
3 Chicago (Northside) A 9:14.15 6
4 Lombard (Montini) A 9:31.51 5
5 Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) A 10:01.44 4
Junior Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) A 50.07 10
2 Chicago (Northside) A 53.30 8

Varsity Womens 4×100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Lombard (Montini) A 52.72 10
2 Arlington Heights (St Viator) A 56.26 8
3 Regina Dominican A 57.75 6
4 Chicago (Northside) A 58.02 5
5 Perspectives IIT Math & Science A 1:00.97 4

Varsity Mens 4×100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Lombard (Montini) A 46.31 2 10
2 Arlington Heights (St Viator) A 47.51 2 8
3 Chicago (Orr) A 47.84 2 6
4 Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) A 49.80 1 5
5 Perspectives IIT Math & Science A 51.30 1 4
6 Chicago (Northside) A 52.46 1 3

Junior Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Daniel King 9 Oswego (East) 10:43.90 10
2 Jacob Lemke 10 Chicago (Northside) 12:04.13 8

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sara McCoy 9 Chicago (Northside) 12:04.60 10
2 Violet Sackett 11 Chicago (Northside) 12:33.00 8
3 Akayna Calkins 9 Lombard (Montini) 16:14.51 6
4 Fiona Winfrey 11 Lombard (Montini) 16:18.68 5

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Danny Rosen 11 Chicago (Northside) 9:51.85 10
2 Hank DeVries 10 Oswego (East) 10:41.93 8
3 Thomas White 9 Oswego (East) 10:42.93 6
4 Troy Hu 11 Chicago (Northside) 10:59.69 5
5 Nicholas Spanier 11 Arlington Heights (S 11:49.99 4
6 David Silver 10 Arlington Heights (S 13:04.51 3

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Barbara Acacia 12 Regina Dominican 17.88 NWI 10
2 Kelly McNamara 12 Lombard (Montini) 18.36 NWI 8
3 Zoe Dunlap 9 Arlington Heights (S 19.58 NWI 6
4 Andi Munoz 9 Lombard (Montini) 21.43 NWI 5
5 Anna Pasek 10 Chicago (Northside) 22.51 NWI 4
6 Aleah Wilson 9 Chicago (Northside) 23.88 NWI 3

Junior Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jack Nolan 10 Chicago (Northside) 20.95 NWI 10
Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Devonshe Simpson 12 Oswego (East) 15.81 NWI 2
2 Garret Barch 11 Chicago (Northside) 16.95 NWI 2
3 Zach Gyuricza 12 Arlington Heights (S 17.61 NWI 2
4 Matt Osborne 12 Chicago (Northside) 18.10 NWI 1
5 Matt Osborne 12 Chicago (Northside) 18.16 NWI 2
6 Devonshe Simpson 12 Oswego (East) 18.33 NWI 1

Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Zach Gyuricza 12 Arlington Heights (S 17.61 NWI 10
2 Garret Barch 11 Chicago (Northside) 18.10 NWI 8
3 Christian White 11 Chicago (Perspective 18.16 NWI 6
4 Devonshe Simpson 12 Oswego (East) 18.33 NWI 5

Junior Varsity Womens 100 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Eve Houser 10 Chicago (Northside) 13.52 NWI 10
2 Najae Bond-Ellis 10 Chicago (Orr) 14.27 NWI 8
3 Alana Gianatasio 9 Lombard (Montini) 14.73 NWI 6
4 Jaelynn Dunigan 10 Perspectives IIT Mat 15.08 NWI 5
5 Rachel Lucas 9 Regina Dominican 16.07 NWI 4

Junior Varsity Mens 100 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Matt Quaglia 9 Lombard (Montini) 12.32 NWI 10
2 Kolby Pruitt 9 Perspectives IIT Mat 12.80 NWI 8
3 Jared Bon 9 Elmhurst (Immaculate 12.83 NWI 6
4 Tyshawn Walker 9 Chicago (Orr) 12.84 NWI 5
5 Joshual Martin 10 Chicago (Perspective 12.85 NWI 4
6 Nicholas Brown 9 Chicago (Northside) 13.44 NWI 3
7 Troy Davis 9 Oswego (East) 14.09 NWI 2

Varsity Womens 100 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Rokyah Robinson 12 Chicago (Perspective 13.52 NWI 1 10
2 Jessica Anyaso 11 Chicago (Northside) 13.71 NWI 2 8
3 Maddie Jamrozek 12 Lombard (Montini) 13.75 NWI 2 6
4 Katie Harvey 11 Elmhurst (Immaculate 13.87 NWI 2 5
5 Jasmin Ollins 10 Chicago (Orr) 14.28 NWI 1 4
6 Evynn Davis 12 Lombard (Montini) 14.50 NWI 2 3
7 Dai Milan Coleman 11 Perspectives IIT Mat 14.68 NWI 1 2
8 Elizabeth Auta 10 Chicago (Northside) 14.99 NWI 2 1
9 Niara Powell 12 Chicago (Perspective 15.08 NWI 1
10 Kiersten King 9 Elmhurst (Immaculate 15.23 NWI 1
11 Alicia Skulsky 9 Regina Dominican 15.59 NWI 2
12 Tameca Howard 11 Chicago (Orr) 16.07 NWI 1
13 Damia Williams 10 Perspectives IIT Mat 16.09 NWI 1
14 Katie Solarz 10 Arlington Heights (S 16.15 NWI 2
Varsity Mens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
——————————————————————–
1 Deondre McNeal 11 Chicago (Orr) 11.71 NWI 2
2 Michael Hollingshed 12 Lombard (Montini) 11.83 NWI 2
3 Aaron Wiley 12 Chicago (Perspective 11.91 NWI 1
4 Will Smith Jr. 10 Lombard (Montini) 12.02 NWI 2
5 Clifton Allen 12 Perspectives IIT Mat 12.14 NWI 1
6 Jae Won Jung 10 Arlington Heights (S 12.32 NWI 2
7 Keith Jones 11 Chicago (Northside) 12.42 NWI 1
8 Desmone Hearnes 9 Chicago (Orr) 12.45 NWI 2
9 Steven Kataba 11 Chicago (Northside) 12.57 NWI 1
10 Brayce Hardy 12 Perspectives IIT Mat 12.63 NWI 1
11 Orlando Campos 12 Oswego (East) 12.67 NWI 2
12 Jacob Nicodemus 11 Oswego (East) 12.84 NWI 2
13 Jacob Bruscato 10 Elmhurst (Immaculate 13.37 NWI 1

Varsity Mens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Michael Hollingshed 12 Lombard (Montini) 11.57 NWI 10
2 Deondre McNeal 11 Chicago (Orr) 11.68 NWI 8
3 Aaron Wiley 12 Chicago (Perspective 11.74 NWI 6
4 Will Smith Jr. 10 Lombard (Montini) 11.76 NWI 5
5 Clifton Allen 12 Perspectives IIT Mat 12.12 NWI 4
6 Jae Won Jung 10 Arlington Heights (S 12.16 NWI 3
7 Keith Jones 11 Chicago (Northside) 12.23 NWI 2
8 Brayce Hardy 12 Perspectives IIT Mat 12.43 NWI 1
9 Steven Kataba 11 Chicago (Northside) 12.51 NWI

Junior Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Felicia Buchanan 10 Perspectives IIT Mat NT 10 .0
2 Leann Elengical 10 Lombard (Montini) NT 8 .0
3 Tabatha Daniels 10 Chicago (Perspective NT 6 .0

Junior Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Malcolm Wolfe 9 Oswego (East) 2:09.41 10
2 Brady Collis 9 Arlington Heights (S 2:19.69 8
3 Alston Phillips 10 Chicago (Perspective 2:23.73 6
4 David Emerson 10 Perspectives IIT Mat 2:46.26 5
5 George McCoy 9 Chicago (Northside) 2:46.30 4

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Lauren Denemark 11 Lombard (Montini) 2:31.00 10
2 Fiona Casey 10 Chicago (Northside) 2:35.00 8
3 Kayla Buchanan 11 Perspectives IIT Mat 2:40.00 6
4 Sylvia Balata 10 Chicago (Northside) 2:42.00 5
5 Michelle Delana 12 Regina Dominican 2:43.00 4
6 Colette Cooney 10 Regina Dominican 2:44.00 3
7 Akayna Calkins 9 Lombard (Montini) 2:45.00 2
8 Clare Sheffert 10 Arlington Heights (S 2:46.00 1
9 Kelly Kompanowski 12 Arlington Heights (S 2:47.00

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Turner Kelly 12 Oswego (East) 2:05.07 10
2 Tanner McQuality 11 Oswego (East) 2:07.09 8
3 Jacob Bonanotte 11 Arlington Heights (S 2:08.66 6
4 Max Mccoy 12 Chicago (Northside) 2:15.92 5
5 Sergio Soto 10 Chicago (Northside) 2:20.85 4
6 Drew Morton 11 Arlington Heights (S 2:27.06 3
7 Eliot Sexton 11 Elmhurst (Immaculate 2:27.66 2
8 Dashawn Tharpe 11 Chicago (Perspective 2:29.76 1
9 Dwane Clark 11 Perspectives IIT Mat 2:50.27
10 Jabari Powell 9 Chicago (Perspective 3:03.11

Junior Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————

Junior Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Northside) A 1:53.96 10

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Arlington Heights (St Viator) A 1:59.20 10
2 Regina Dominican A 1:59.61 8
3 Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) A 2:01.90 6
4 Lombard (Montini) A 2:06.98 5
5 Chicago (Northside) A 2:10.75 4
6 Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) A 2:12.30 3
7 Perspectives IIT Math & Science A 2:15.50 2

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Lombard (Montini) A 1:35.52 10
2 Oswego (East) A 1:36.74 8
3 Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) A 1:38.39 6
4 Arlington Heights (St Viator) A 1:38.67 5
5 Perspectives IIT Math & Science A 1:41.96 4
6 Chicago (Northside) A 1:44.20 3

Junior Varsity Mens 400 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Marcus Kilpatrick 9 Chicago (Orr) 55.15 10
2 Robert Ochoa 9 Arlington Heights (S 56.17 8
3 Anthony Henderson 9 Oswego (East) 1:00.07 6
4 Kenneth Smallwood 9 Chicago (Perspective 1:02.98 5
5 Matt Baka 9 Lombard (Montini) 1:07.01 4

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jenna Wiedacher 10 Lombard (Montini) 1:03.40 2 10
2 Niamh Ryan 12 Regina Dominican 1:06.00 2 8
3 Deja Washington 12 Chicago (Perspective 1:06.73 1 6
4 Megan Lifka 9 Arlington Heights (S 1:08.24 2 5
5 Tara McIvor 12 Lombard (Montini) 1:11.00 1 4
6 Deja Walton 10 Chicago (Perspective 1:11.56 2 3
7 Dai Milan Coleman 11 Perspectives IIT Mat 1:25.27 2 2

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Deondre McNeal 11 Chicago (Orr) 53.11 3 10
2 Denzel Downing 11 Arlington Heights (S 53.91 3 8
3 Melvin Davis 12 Chicago (Orr) 53.93 3 6
4 Yoon Chang 12 Arlington Heights (S 53.97 2 5
5 Tom Frejowski 12 Chicago (Northside) 54.35 3 4
6 Greg Darata 11 Oswego (East) 55.96 3 3
7 Donald Reilley 10 Lombard (Montini) 56.74 2 2
8 Steven Kataba 11 Chicago (Northside) 57.64 3 1
9 Dwane Clark 11 Perspectives IIT Mat 58.99 2
10 Jacob Nicodemus 11 Oswego (East) 59.49 2
11 Dwane Clark 11 Perspectives IIT Mat 1:03.83 2

Junior Varsity Womens 400m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Vivekae Kim 10 Chicago (Northside) 1:22.93 10
2 Tabatha Daniels 10 Chicago (Perspective 1:25.03 8
3 Helena Walo 9 Regina Dominican 1:33.34 6

Junior Varsity Mens 400m Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kolby Pruitt 9 Perspectives IIT Mat 1:06.89 10
2 Jackson O’Reily 9 Oswego (East) 1:08.34 8
3 Jack Nolan 10 Chicago (Northside) 1:21.87 6

Varsity Womens 400m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Gianna Salzbrunn 11 Lombard (Montini) 1:09.85 2 10
2 Zoe Dunlap 9 Arlington Heights (S 1:12.74 2 8
3 Barbara Acacia 12 Regina Dominican 1:17.74 2 6
4 Mary OBrien 10 Lombard (Montini) 1:18.28 2 5
5 Anna Pasek 10 Chicago (Northside) 1:19.21 2 4
6 Aleah Wilson 9 Chicago (Northside) 1:31.81 2 3
7 Anna Natividad 10 Elmhurst (Immaculate 1:31.92 2 2

Varsity Mens 400m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Zach Gyuricza 12 Arlington Heights (S 59.61 2 10
2 Malcolm Pitchford 12 Lombard (Montini) 1:03.34 2 8
3 Devonshe Simpson 12 Oswego (East) 1:04.90 2 6
4 Kijana Cladwell 10 Oswego (East) 1:04.94 2 5
5 Christian White 11 Chicago (Perspective 1:07.39 2 4
6 Eric Mitalo 11 Arlington Heights (S 1:07.54 2 3

Junior Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Felicia Buchanan 10 Perspectives IIT Mat 8:02.63 10

Junior Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Gavin Frias 10 Oswego (East) 4:50.51 10
2 Richard Rinka 10 Arlington Heights (S 5:18.44 8
3 Kyle Lowenthal 9 Chicago (Northside) 5:35.34 6
4 Victor Cadaoas 9 Elmhurst (Immaculate 6:00.30 5

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Emma Makowski 11 Lombard (Montini) 5:45.05 10
2 Kate McDonough 12 Regina Dominican 5:59.62 8
3 Bianca Montesinos 12 Lombard (Montini) 6:11.98 6
4 Kayla Buchanan 11 Perspectives IIT Mat 6:27.93 5
5 Theresa Donohue 10 Arlington Heights (S 7:19.08 4
6 Anna Gendusa 9 Elmhurst (Immaculate 7:41.43 3
7 EMily Swamp Montini 7:43.02 2

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Trevor Nold 11 Oswego (East) 4:44.18 10
2 Dylan Zangri 10 Oswego (East) 4:49.19 8
3 Alex Ortiz 10 Chicago (Northside) 4:56.32 6
4 Sam Brey 10 Arlington Heights (S 4:57.65 5
5 Adrian Black 12 Chicago (Northside) 5:01.28 4
6 Tyler Pacana 12 Lombard (Montini) 5:03.24 3
7 Jake Mondschean 9 Lombard (Montini) 5:06.29 2
8 John Duffy 11 Arlington Heights (S 5:28.30 1
9 Casey Kristie 9 Elmhurst (Immaculate 5:49.30

Junior Varsity Womens 200 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Jasmin Ollins 10 Chicago (Orr) 30.80 NWI 10
2 Renata Foerstel 9 Lombard (Montini) 33.89 NWI 8
3 Kylie Moore 10 Regina Dominican 37.94 NWI 6

Junior Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Kolby Pruitt 9 Perspectives IIT Mat 24.03 NWI 1 10
2 Joseph Smith 9 Chicago (Perspective 24.55 NWI 1 8
3 Carel Jones 9 Chicago (Northside) 26.46 NWI 2 6
4 Christian Varacalli 9 Oswego (East) 26.47 NWI 1 5
5 Max Hanzlik 9 Lombard (Montini) 27.53 NWI 1 4 .530
6 Jared Bon 9 Elmhurst (Immaculate 27.53 NWI 2 3 .537

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Rokyah Robinson 12 Chicago (Perspective 27.63 NWI 1 10
2 Maddie Jamrozek 12 Lombard (Montini) 27.75 NWI 2 8
3 Niara Powell 12 Chicago (Perspective 28.20 NWI 1 6
4 Jessica Anyaso 11 Chicago (Northside) 28.70 NWI 2 5
5 Lori Reeves 12 Perspectives IIT Mat 30.07 NWI 1 4
6 Damia Williams 10 Perspectives IIT Mat 31.01 NWI 1 3 .10
6 Kendall Fundum 10 Arlington Heights (S 31.01 NWI 2 2 .18
8 Cece Falco 9 Lombard (Montini) 32.12 NWI 1 1
9 Katie Harvey 11 Elmhurst (Immaculate 32.16 NWI 2
10 Katie Solarz 10 Arlington Heights (S 32.77 NWI 1
11 Alicia Skulsky 9 Regina Dominican 34.15 NWI 2
12 Tameca Howard 11 Chicago (Orr) 35.14 NWI 1

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Deondre McNeal 11 Chicago (Orr) 24.12 NWI 3 10
2 Keith Jones 11 Chicago (Northside) 24.71 NWI 3 8
3 Kyndall Battle 12 Oswego (East) 24.93 NWI 3 6
4 Collin O’Riely 10 Oswego (East) 25.02 NWI 2 5
5 Ronnie Davis 12 Chicago (Perspective 25.04 NWI 1 4
6 Jake Scanlon 12 Arlington Heights (S 25.72 NWI 1 3
7 Jordan Byers 9 Lombard (Montini) 25.73 NWI 2 2
8 Brayce Hardy 12 Perspectives IIT Mat 25.78 NWI 1 1
9 Jacob Cosby 10 Chicago (Northside) 25.80 NWI 1
10 Justice Branch 12 Chicago (Perspective 26.24 NWI 2
11 Malik Williamson 12 Arlington Heights (S 26.62 NWI 2
12 Montrell Kennedy 10 Perspectives IIT Mat 27.46 NWI 2
13 Jacob Bruscato 10 Elmhurst (Immaculate 27.69 NWI 2
14 Marcus Kilpatrick 9 Chicago (Orr) 27.86 NWI 3

Junior Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Perspectives IIT Math & Science A 5:58.42 10

Junior Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) A 4:10.23 10

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Regina Dominican A 4:34.39 10
2 Lombard (Montini) A 4:40.49 8
3 Chicago (Northside) A 4:41.41 6
4 Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) A 4:42.64 5

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Arlington Heights (St Viator) A 3:35.83 10
2 Chicago (Northside) A 3:45.06 8
3 Chicago (Orr) A 3:50.88 6
4 Oswego (East) A 4:03.27 5
5 Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) A 4:08.51 4
6 Perspectives IIT Math & Science A 4:21.26 3

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Khalil Driver 12 Oswego (East) 41-07.00 NWI 10
2 Matt Osborne 12 Chicago (Northside) 38-06.00 NWI 8
3 Yoon Chang 12 Arlington Heights (S 35-08.00 NWI 6
4 Kevin Deiber 12 Lombard (Montini) 34-08.00 NWI 5
5 Ryan Perillo 10 Oswego (East) 34-02.00 NWI 4
6 Trevor Koos 11 Arlington Heights (S 33-11.00 NWI 3
7 Marc Natividad 11 Elmhurst (Immaculate 33-03.50 NWI 2
8 Ryan Perillo 10 Oswego (East) 32-08.00 NWI

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Deja Washington 12 Chicago (Perspective 34-01.00 NWI 10
2 Kendall Fundum 10 Arlington Heights (S 30-04.50 NWI 8
3 Nicole Marcinkus 9 Arlington Heights (S 27-00.50 NWI 6
4 Emma Makowski 11 Lombard (Montini) 26-06.75 NWI 5
5 Fiona Casey 10 Chicago (Northside) 26-06.50 NWI 4
6 Lee Ritchie 9 Lombard (Montini) 23-02.50 NWI 3

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Khalil Driver 12 Oswego (East) 19-03.00 NWI 10
2 Lamont Carter 12 Oswego (East) 18-04.00 NWI 8
3 Robbie Whelan 9 Elmhurst (Immaculate 17-08.00 NWI 6
4 Matt Osborne 12 Chicago (Northside) 16-11.50 NWI 5
5 Kevin Deiber 12 Lombard (Montini) 16-11.00 NWI 4
6 Garret Barch 11 Chicago (Northside) 16-08.00 NWI 3
7 Danny Sullivan 11 Arlington Heights (S 16-05.50 NWI 2
8 Justice Branch 12 Chicago (Perspective 16-01.00 NWI 1
9 Kameron Williams 12 Perspectives IIT Mat 11-01.50 NWI

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Gianna Salzbrunn 11 Lombard (Montini) 15-06.50 NWI 10
2 Kelly McNamara 12 Lombard (Montini) 13-05.00 NWI 8
3 Fiona Casey 10 Chicago (Northside) 12-06.25 NWI 6
4 Katie Solarz 10 Arlington Heights (S 11-09.75 NWI 5
5 Anna Natividad 10 Elmhurst (Immaculate 11-05.25 NWI 4
6 Kierra Willis 11 Chicago (Perspective 11-02.00 NWI 3
7 Kiersten King 9 Elmhurst (Immaculate 10-08.00 NWI 2

Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kyndall Battle 12 Oswego (East) 5-08.00 10
2 Enrico Willaims 11 Chicago (Perspective 5-06.00 8
3 Christian White 11 Chicago (Perspective 5-00.04 6
4 Donald Reilley 10 Lombard (Montini) 5-00.03 5
5 Darnell Wilson 12 Perspectives IIT Mat 5-00.02 4
6 Nick Lang 11 Arlington Heights (S 5-00.01 3
7 Zach Wolf 11 Arlington Heights (S 4-10.00 2

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Niamh Ryan 12 Regina Dominican 4-08.00 10
2 Andi Munoz 9 Lombard (Montini) 4-06.10 8
3 Nicole Marcinkus 9 Arlington Heights (S 4-06.00 6

Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Aaron McGavin 12 Oswego (East) 9-06.01 10
2 Eddie Laviste 12 Lombard (Montini) 9-06.00 8
3 Malcolm Wolfe 9 Oswego (East) 9-00.00 6
4 Joey Finnegan 11 Arlington Heights (S 8-00.01 5
5 Grant Gaylord 11 Arlington Heights (S 8-00.00 4

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Beth Laviste 10 Lombard (Montini) 6-06.00 10

Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 John Embrey 11 Lombard (Montini) 41-08.00 10
2 Lee Langham 12 Chicago (Perspective 41-04.00 8
3 Reginald Bradfield 12 Chicago (Perspective 40-01.00 6
4 Adrian Corona 11 Oswego (East) 39-10.75 5
5 Kameron Williams 12 Perspectives IIT Mat 38-07.00 4
6 Derrick Wallace 11 Chicago (Orr) 35-06.50 3
7 Jacob Cosby 10 Chicago (Northside) 35-01.00 2
8 Joey Asbach 11 Oswego (East) 33-05.00 1
9 Michael Ross 10 Lombard (Montini) 30-09.00
10 Matthew Jordan 10 Elmhurst (Immaculate 26-01.00

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Carah Cole 11 Perspectives IIT Mat 32-08.50 10
2 Jasmine Woodley 12 Lombard (Montini) 32-08.00 8
3 Alaysia Hardy 11 Perspectives IIT Mat 32-01.75 6
4 Kelly Richards 10 Regina Dominican 23-01.00 5
5 Aleah Wilson 9 Chicago (Northside) 21-00.00 4
6 Alicia Skulsky 9 Regina Dominican 19-03.00 3

Junior Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Matt Quaglia 9 Lombard (Montini) 34-05.00 NWI 10
2 James Lytton 10 Elmhurst (Immaculate 32-04.00 NWI 8
3 Tevin Jones 9 Chicago (Perspective 31-01.50 NWI 6
4 Jack Nolan 10 Chicago (Northside) 30-08.00 NWI 5

Junior Varsity Mens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Anthony Henderson 9 Oswego (East) 17-00.50 NWI 10
2 Jeremy Yoder 9 Arlington Heights (S 16-05.75 NWI 8
3 Joshual Martin 10 Chicago (Perspective 15-02.00 NWI 6
4 Jack Nolan 10 Chicago (Northside) 12-06.50 NWI 5

Junior Varsity Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Ava Gianatasio 9 Lombard (Montini) 10-01.50 NWI 10

Junior Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Anthony Henderson 9 Oswego (East) 5-04.00 10

Junior Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–

Junior Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Gabe Panaligian 9 Oswego (East) 8-00.00 10
2 Rian O’Connor 9 Lombard (Montini) 7-06.00 8

Junior Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–

Junior Varsity Mens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Juan Suarez 10 Oswego (East) 30-11.00 10
2 Nico Antonelli 9 Lombard (Montini) 30-07.00 8
3 Marcus Stallworth 10 Chicago (Orr) 30-01.00 6
4 David Emerson 10 Perspectives IIT Mat 24-09.50 5
5 Matthew Kosova 10 Chicago (Northside) 24-01.00 4
6 Peter Jordan 9 Elmhurst (Immaculate 18-03.00 3

Junior Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jae’lin Johnson 10 Perspectives IIT Mat 24-08.00 10
2 Lauren Mikolajczyk 10 Lombard (Montini) 24-04.50 8
3 Rachel Lucas 9 Regina Dominican 15-00.00 6

Junior Varsity Girls Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Perspectives IIT Math & S 45 0 25 0 10 10 0 0
2 Lombard (Montini) 40 0 22 0 0 8 10 0
3 Regina Dominican 22 0 10 6 0 6 0 0
4 Chicago (Northside) 20 0 10 10 0 0 0 0
5 Chicago (Orr) 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chicago (Perspectives Cha 14 0 6 8 0 0 0 0
Junior Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Oswego (East) 101 0 43 8 10 10 30 0
2 Chicago (Northside) 72.5 0 27 16 18 4 10 0
3 Chicago (Perspectives Cha 55 0 23 0 20 0 12 0
4 Lombard (Montini) 44 0 18 0 0 8 18 0
5 Perspectives IIT Math & S 38 0 23 10 0 5 0 0
6 Arlington Heights (St Via 32 0 24 0 0 0 8 0
7 Elmhurst (Immaculate Conc 27.5 0 16.5 0 0 3 8 0
8 Chicago (Orr) 21 0 15 0 0 6 0 0
Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Lombard (Montini) 184 0 71 28 33 8 44 0
2 Regina Dominican 89 0 23 16 32 8 10 0
3 Chicago (Northside) 85.5 0 45 14 15 4 10 0
4 Arlington Heights (St Via 69.5 0 12.5 14 18 0 25 0
5 Chicago (Perspectives Cha 56 0 35 0 8 0 13 0
6 Perspectives IIT Math & S 44 0 22 0 6 16 0 0
7 Elmhurst (Immaculate Conc 22 0 8 2 6 0 6 0
8 Chicago (Orr) 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
9 Montini 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Oswego (East) 165 0 64 16 21 6 58 0
2 Arlington Heights (St Via 122 0 41 23 33 0 25 0
3 Chicago (Northside) 95 0 49 8 20 2 16 0
4 Lombard (Montini) 89 0 24 8 25 10 22 0
5 Chicago (Perspectives Cha 65 0 11 10 15 14 15 0
6 Chicago (Orr) 49 0 34 0 12 3 0 0
7 Perspectives IIT Math & S 25 0 6 0 11 4 4 0
8 Elmhurst (Immaculate Conc 14 0 2 0 4 0 8 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s