Steinmetz Fall Frolic

Steinmetz Fall Frolic

Varsity Boys Division

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip         Gun
Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time
1    Brandon Pozos                     Chicago (Steinmetz)   603    12             10:55.21    10:55.21
2    Adrian Barrientos                 Chicago (Hubbard)     551    12             10:58.05    10:58.05
3    Ryan Reynolds                     Chicago (Lake View)   574    12             11:02.29    11:02.29
4    Kwesi Ayekumi                     Chicago (Lake View)   566    11             11:20.46    11:20.46
5    Maxwell Crawford                  Chicago (C. Hope Ac   615    11             11:21.23    11:21.23
6    Dillon McDonnell                  Chicago (Lake View)   572    10             11:36.98    11:36.98
7    Juan Cruz                         Amundsen              533    11             11:57.07    11:57.07
8    Konrad Michalek                   Chicago (St. Patric   582    12             12:07.06    12:07.06
9    Jesse Resendez                    Chicago (St. Patric   584    10             12:07.10    12:07.10
10    Journey Flemming                  Chicago (C. Hope Ac   619    11             12:11.72    12:11.72
11    Daniel Melendez                   Chicago (C. Hope Ac   623    10             12:18.64    12:18.64
12    Alex Rodriguez                    Chicago (C. Hope Ac   628    10             12:19.78    12:19.78
13    Marlon Barrett-Dwyer              Chicago (St. Patric   578    12             12:22.28    12:22.28
14    Israel Villagomez                 Chicago (Kelly)       565    11             12:25.35    12:25.35
15    Cesar Villegas                    Chicago (Lake View)   577    11             12:26.15    12:26.15
16    Jack Luzadder                     Chicago (Lake View)   571    11             12:30.85    12:30.85
17    Jose Garcia                       Amundsen              535    12             12:34.48    12:34.48
18    Christian Espinoza                Chicago (Kelly)       559     9             12:40.21    12:40.21
19    Sean Greene                       Chicago (Taft)        608    12             12:43.74    12:43.74
20    Bobby Czarkowski                  Chicago (St. Patric   580    12             12:48.99    12:48.99
21    Quy Dang                          Chicago (St. Patric   581     9             12:49.36    12:49.36
22    Sam Zabielski                     Chicago (St. Patric   587     9             12:49.84    12:49.84
23    Roberto Urquiza                   Chicago (Hubbard)     556    11             12:53.87    12:53.87
24    Alejandro Alonzo                  Chicago (Steinmetz)   597    11             12:58.21    12:58.21
25    Jonavan Huggins                   Chicago (C. Hope Ac   621    12             12:58.47    12:58.47
26    Cesar Ramirez                     Chicago (Taft)        613    10             13:00.25    13:00.25
27    Noe Rodriguez                     Chicago (Hubbard)     555    12             13:07.79    13:07.79
28    Michael Winters                   Chicago (St. Patric   586    12             13:08.31    13:08.31
29    Uzziel Fernandez                  Chicago (Gage Park)   543    12             13:12.57    13:12.57
30    John Boland                       Chicago (Steinmetz)   598    11             13:13.84    13:13.84
31    Dontay Lockett                    Chicago (Lake View)   570    11             13:17.64    13:17.64
32    Jefar Guard                       Chicago (Lake View)   568    10             13:18.73    13:18.73
33    Gustavo Bruno                     Chicago (Lake View)   567    12             13:20.46    13:20.46
34    Moses Espinoza                    Chicago (Kelly)       560     9             13:27.02    13:27.02
35    Josh Harris                       Amundsen              536    11             13:29.30    13:29.30
36    David Martinez                    Chicago (Taft)        610    11             13:30.72    13:30.72
37    Kevin Martinez                    Amundsen              537    11             13:30.76    13:30.76
38    Joaquin Montero                   Chicago (C. Hope Ac   625     9             13:31.25    13:31.25
39    Daniel Cruz                       Chicago (C. Hope Ac   616    10             13:37.03    13:37.03
40    Johnathan Ruiz                    Chicago (Lake View)   575    12             13:38.24    13:38.24
41    Isaiah Garcia                     Chicago (Hubbard)     552    12             13:40.01    13:40.01
42    Isaac Delgado                     Chicago (Gage Park)   542    12             13:50.85    13:50.85
43    Armando Munoz                     Chicago (Kelly)       563    11             13:52.56    13:52.56
44    Noel Patino                       Chicago (Kelly)       564    12             13:56.80    13:56.80
45    Ricardo Bahena                    Chicago (Kelly)       558     9             14:00.51    14:00.51
46    Rodrigo Garcia                    Chicago (Hubbard)     553    12             14:00.68    14:00.68
47    Carlos Sanchez                    Chicago (Steinmetz)   604    12             14:06.07    14:06.07
48    Matt Cinquini                     Chicago (Taft)        606    11             14:10.77    14:10.77
49    David Vega                        Chicago (C. Hope Ac   632    10             14:26.60    14:26.60
50    Cyrus Montanez                    Chicago (St. Patric   583    10             14:30.70    14:30.70
51    Ivan Terrones                     Chicago (Lake View)   576    10             14:31.88    14:31.88
52    Jose Lavin                        Chicago (Kelly)       561     9             14:59.54    14:59.54
53    Andres Ortiz                      Chicago (Hubbard)     554     9             14:59.99    14:59.99
54    Dakoata Fryer                     Chicago (Gage Park)   546    11             15:00.58    15:00.58
55    Cristian Robledo                  Amundsen              539     9             15:02.02    15:02.02
56    Alejandro Banuelos                Chicago (Gage Park)   541    11             15:03.79    15:03.79
57    David Gutierrez                   Chicago (Steinmetz)   600    10             15:09.44    15:09.44
58    Arturo Medina                     Chicago (Lake View)   573    10             15:42.95    15:42.95
59    Aiden Tapia                       Chicago (C. Hope Ac   630    10             15:43.38    15:43.38
60    Victor Lozano                     Chicago (C. Hope Ac   622    10             16:09.99    16:09.99
61    J’son Fraiser                     Chicago (C. Hope Ac   620    11             16:14.12    16:14.12
62    Zachary Dove-Zoladz               Chicago (C. Hope Ac   618    10             16:17.80    16:17.80
63    Heriberto Molina                  Amundsen              538    11             16:27.97    16:27.97
64    Radoslaw Stasik                   Chicago (Steinmetz)   605    12             16:42.78    16:42.78
65    Deriall Reed                      Chicago (C. Hope Ac   626    12             17:07.51    17:07.51
66    Evan Douros                       Amundsen              534    11             17:19.22    17:19.22
67    Ryan Michelis                     Chicago (C. Hope Ac   624    10             17:33.38    17:33.38
68    Alexis Rodriguez                  Chicago (Gage Park)   548    12             17:38.11    17:38.11
69    Brandon Pertle                    Chicago (Taft)        612    11             18:24.66    18:24.66
70    Miguel Vazquez                    Chicago (Gage Park)   550    11             19:16.34    19:16.34
71    Isaac Hoyos                       Chicago (Gage Park)   547    12             22:03.01    22:03.01

Detail Team Results – Boys

Chicago (Lake View)    Finish Position –     1

Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):     11:47.35   Average Time: 11:47.35

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    574  Ryan Reynolds                   3            3       11:02.29     11:02.29     0:00.00
2    566  Kwesi Ayekumi                   4            7       11:20.46     11:11.38     0:18.17
3    572  Dillon McDonnell                6           13       11:36.98     11:19.91     0:34.69
4    577  Cesar Villegas                 15           28       12:26.15     11:36.47     1:23.86
5    571  Jack Luzadder                  16           44       12:30.85     11:47.35     1:28.56
6    570  Dontay Lockett                 31           75       13:17.64     12:02.40     2:15.35
7    568  Jefar Guard                    32          107       13:18.73     12:13.30     2:16.44
8    567  Gustavo Bruno               More Than  7          13:20.46     12:21.70     2:18.17
9    575  Johnathan Ruiz              More Than  7          13:38.24     12:30.20     2:35.95
10    576  Ivan Terrones               More Than  7          14:31.88     12:42.37     3:29.59
11    573  Arturo Medina               More Than  7          15:42.95     12:58.78     4:40.66

Chicago (C. Hope Academy)    Finish Position –     2

Team Score (places):  63  Team Score (times):     12:13.97   Average Time: 12:13.97

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    615  Maxwell Crawford                5            5       11:21.23     11:21.23     0:00.00
2    619  Journey Flemming               10           15       12:11.72     11:46.48     0:50.49
3    623  Daniel Melendez                11           26       12:18.64     11:57.20     0:57.41
4    628  Alex Rodriguez                 12           38       12:19.78     12:02.84     0:58.55
5    621  Jonavan Huggins                25           63       12:58.47     12:13.97     1:37.24
6    625  Joaquin Montero                37          100       13:31.25     12:26.85     2:10.02
7    616  Daniel Cruz                    38          138       13:37.03     12:36.87     2:15.80
8    632  David Vega                  More Than  7          14:26.60     12:50.59     3:05.37
9    630  Aiden Tapia                 More Than  7          15:43.38     13:09.79     4:22.15
10    622  Victor Lozano               More Than  7          16:09.99     13:27.81     4:48.76
11    620  J’son Fraiser               More Than  7          16:14.12     13:42.93     4:52.89
12    618  Zachary Dove-Zoladz         More Than  7          16:17.80     13:55.83     4:56.57
13    626  Deriall Reed                More Than  7          17:07.51     14:10.58     5:46.28
14    624  Ryan Michelis               More Than  7          17:33.38     14:25.06     6:12.15

Chicago (St. Patrick)    Finish Position –     3

Team Score (places):  71  Team Score (times):     12:26.96   Average Time: 12:26.96

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    582  Konrad Michalek                 8            8       12:07.06     12:07.06     0:00.00
2    584  Jesse Resendez                  9           17       12:07.10     12:07.08     0:00.04
3    578  Marlon Barrett-Dwyer           13           30       12:22.28     12:12.15     0:15.22
4    580  Bobby Czarkowski               20           50       12:48.99     12:21.36     0:41.93
5    581  Quy Dang                       21           71       12:49.36     12:26.96     0:42.30
6    587  Sam Zabielski                  22           93       12:49.84     12:30.77     0:42.78
7    586  Michael Winters                28          121       13:08.31     12:36.13     1:01.25
8    583  Cyrus Montanez              More Than  7          14:30.70     12:50.46     2:23.64

Chicago (Hubbard)    Finish Position –     4

Team Score (places): 135  Team Score (times):     12:56.08   Average Time: 12:56.08

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    551  Adrian Barrientos               2            2       10:58.05     10:58.05     0:00.00
2    556  Roberto Urquiza                23           25       12:53.87     11:55.96     1:55.82
3    555  Noe Rodriguez                  27           52       13:07.79     12:19.90     2:09.74
4    552  Isaiah Garcia                  39           91       13:40.01     12:39.93     2:41.96
5    553  Rodrigo Garcia                 44          135       14:00.68     12:56.08     3:02.63
6    554  Andres Ortiz                   48          183       14:59.99     13:16.73     4:01.94

Amundsen    Finish Position –     5

Team Score (places): 144  Team Score (times):     13:18.73   Average Time: 13:18.73

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    533  Juan Cruz                       7            7       11:57.07     11:57.07     0:00.00
2    535  Jose Garcia                    17           24       12:34.48     12:15.78     0:37.41
3    536  Josh Harris                    34           58       13:29.30     12:40.28     1:32.23
4    537  Kevin Martinez                 36           94       13:30.76     12:52.90     1:33.69
5    539  Cristian Robledo               50          144       15:02.02     13:18.73     3:04.95
6    538  Heriberto Molina               53          197       16:27.97     13:50.27     4:30.90
7    534  Evan Douros                    55          252       17:19.22     14:20.12     5:22.15

Chicago (Kelly)    Finish Position –     6

Team Score (places): 148  Team Score (times):     13:16.39   Average Time: 13:16.39

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    565  Israel Villagomez              14           14       12:25.35     12:25.35     0:00.00
2    559  Christian Espinoza             18           32       12:40.21     12:32.78     0:14.86
3    560  Moses Espinoza                 33           65       13:27.02     12:50.86     1:01.67
4    563  Armando Munoz                  41          106       13:52.56     13:06.29     1:27.21
5    564  Noel Patino                    42          148       13:56.80     13:16.39     1:31.45
6    558  Ricardo Bahena                 43          191       14:00.51     13:23.74     1:35.16
7    561  Jose Lavin                     47          238       14:59.54     13:37.43     2:34.19

Chicago (Steinmetz)    Finish Position –     7

Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):     13:16.55   Average Time: 13:16.55

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    603  Brandon Pozos                   1            1       10:55.21     10:55.21     0:00.00
2    597  Alejandro Alonzo               24           25       12:58.21     11:56.71     2:03.00
3    598  John Boland                    30           55       13:13.84     12:22.42     2:18.63
4    604  Carlos Sanchez                 45          100       14:06.07     12:48.33     3:10.86
5    600  David Gutierrez                52          152       15:09.44     13:16.55     4:14.23
6    605  Radoslaw Stasik                54          206       16:42.78     13:50.93     5:47.57

Chicago (Taft)    Finish Position –     8

Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times):     14:22.03   Average Time: 14:22.03

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    608  Sean Greene                    19           19       12:43.74     12:43.74     0:00.00
2    613  Cesar Ramirez                  26           45       13:00.25     12:52.00     0:16.51
3    610  David Martinez                 35           80       13:30.72     13:04.90     0:46.98
4    606  Matt Cinquini                  46          126       14:10.77     13:21.37     1:27.03
5    612  Brandon Pertle                 57          183       18:24.66     14:22.03     5:40.92

Chicago (Gage Park)    Finish Position –     9

Team Score (places): 225  Team Score (times):     14:57.18   Average Time: 14:57.18

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    543  Uzziel Fernandez               29           29       13:12.57     13:12.57     0:00.00
2    542  Isaac Delgado                  40           69       13:50.85     13:31.71     0:38.28
3    546  Dakoata Fryer                  49          118       15:00.58     14:01.33     1:48.01
4    541  Alejandro Banuelos             51          169       15:03.79     14:16.95     1:51.22
5    548  Alexis Rodriguez               56          225       17:38.11     14:57.18     4:25.54
6    550  Miguel Vazquez                 58          283       19:16.34     15:40.37     6:03.77
7    547  Isaac Hoyos                    59          342       22:03.01     16:35.04     8:50.44

Varsity Girls Division

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2014

Results By Illinois Prep Top Timing http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com
Chip         Gun
Place*   Name                              Team               Bib No  Age                Time        Time
1    Jasmine Medina                    Chicago (Lake View)   476    10             13:35.25    13:35.25
2    Virgina Rodriguez                 Chicago (Lake View)   481    12             13:35.35    13:35.35
3    Isabelle Eiden                    Chicago (Taft)        515    12             14:02.63    14:02.63
4    Gabriela Caudel                   Chicago (Steinmetz)   494    11             14:08.96    14:08.96
5    Lizbeth Bautista                  Chicago (Lake View)   470    12             14:15.02    14:15.02
6    Jacqueline Escobar                Chicago (Lake View)   471    10             14:34.10    14:34.10
7    Scout Muzikowski                  Chicago (C. Hope Ac   530    12             14:37.41    14:37.41
8    Jasmine Ramirez                   Chicago (Lake View)   479    10             14:42.79    14:42.79
9    Marianna Furyk                    Chicago (Steinmetz)   500    12             14:46.64    14:46.64
10    Mary Hehn                         Chicago (Taft)        516    10             14:58.82    14:58.82
11    Jennifer Rubio                    Chicago (Hubbard)     451    12             15:13.24    15:13.24
12    Michelle Favela                   Chicago (Kelly)       460    11             15:19.95    15:19.95
13    Arianna Estrada                   Chicago (C. Hope Ac   525     9             15:26.93    15:26.93
14    Cayley Sawchuk                    Chicago (Taft)        520     9             15:27.75    15:27.75
15    Michelle Ovalle                   Chicago (Lake View)   478    11             15:29.91    15:29.91
16    Vanessa Garcia                    Chicago (Hubbard)     445     9             15:39.37    15:39.37
17    Destiny Silva                     Chicago (Taft)        521     9             15:40.14    15:40.14
18    Natzieli Mendoza                  Chicago (Gage Park)   436    11             15:43.92    15:43.92
19    Maria Figueroa                    Chicago (Steinmetz)   499    10             15:47.09    15:47.09
20    Erica Lockett                     Chicago (Lake View)   475    10             15:55.26    15:55.26
21    Diana Levko                       Chicago (Steinmetz)   505    10             15:58.44    15:58.44
22    Diana Herrera                     Chicago (Steinmetz)   503    12             15:58.47    15:58.47
23    Elizabeth Sotelo                  Chicago (Schurz)      491    12             16:23.97    16:23.97
24    Arely Morales                     Chicago (Steinmetz)   507    12             16:34.70    16:34.70
25    Karla Colula                      Chicago (Steinmetz)   496    10             16:43.50    16:43.50
26    Ninqui Hamilton                   Chicago (C. Hope Ac   526    11             17:11.99    17:11.99
27    Jazmine Bailey                    Chicago (C. Hope Ac   523    12             17:20.79    17:20.79
28    Anita Delgado                     Chicago (Kelly)       459    11             17:21.45    17:21.45
29    Vivian Palma                      Chicago (Steinmetz)   508    11             17:26.87    17:26.87
30    Jaritza Delgado                   Chicago (Steinmetz)   497    12             17:28.01    17:28.01
31    Perla Ramirez                     Chicago (Steinmetz)   509    11             17:28.84    17:28.84
32    Lesly Aviles                      Chicago (Schurz)      484    11             17:31.34    17:31.34
33    Melanie Rolon                     Chicago (Steinmetz)   510    11             17:53.64    17:53.64
34    Anna Sudzus                       Chicago (Hubbard)     453    12             17:56.56    17:56.56
35    Jasmine Silvestre                 Chicago (Hubbard)     452    11             18:02.68    18:02.68
36    Ana Luna                          Chicago (Schurz)      487     9             18:15.54    18:15.54
37    Alicia Urquizo                    Chicago (Steinmetz)   512    10             18:20.55    18:20.55
38    Graciela Villegas                 Chicago (Kelly)       469     9             18:33.58    18:33.58
39    Rakiha Jackson                    Chicago (Gage Park)   431     9             18:53.13    18:53.13
40    Jesenia Garcia                    Chicago (Steinmetz)   502    11             18:58.01    18:58.01
41    Elizabeth Conkey                  Amundsen              420    11             18:59.45    18:59.45
42    Yara Almarez                      Chicago (Taft)        514     9             19:02.56    19:02.56
43    Arina Torres                      Chicago (Taft)        522     9             19:03.59    19:03.59
44    Seneca Nicklas                    Chicago (Taft)        517     9             19:06.41    19:06.41
45    Gabriela Hursey                   Chicago (Lake View)   474    10             19:15.11    19:15.11
46    Kimberly Monterroso               Chicago (Steinmetz)   506    11             19:18.04    19:18.04
47    Ashley Carraballo                 Chicago (Steinmetz)   493    10             19:20.53    19:20.53
48    Jocelyn Meza                      Chicago (Hubbard)     448    10             19:21.08    19:21.08
49    Jocelyne Segovia                  Chicago (Steinmetz)   511    12             19:24.39    19:24.39
50    Elizabeth Gonzaga                 Chicago (Schurz)      485     9             19:35.17    19:35.17
51    Jessica Leyva                     Chicago (Hubbard)     446    11             19:44.07    19:44.07
52    Ana Flores                        Chicago (Lake View)   472    12             19:58.06    19:58.06
53    Madelyn Ramirez                   Chicago (Schurz)      488    11             20:00.41    20:00.41
54    Lisset Madera-Gonzalez            Chicago (Hubbard)     447    11             20:01.92    20:01.92
55    Stephanie Alvarado                Chicago (Gage Park)   427    12             20:04.82    20:04.82
56    Stephanie Ramirez                 Chicago (Schurz)      489    12             20:16.67    20:16.67
57    Marisleysis Perez                 Chicago (Hubbard)     449     9             20:22.69    20:22.69
58    Yalem Shumet                      Amundsen              424    10             20:26.83    20:26.83
59    Taj Sheldon                       Chicago (C. Hope Ac   532    12             20:41.12    20:41.12
60    Natasha Rodriguez                 Chicago (C. Hope Ac   531    10             20:41.15    20:41.15
61    Jessica Banderas                  Chicago (Steinmetz)   492    11             20:44.83    20:44.83
62    Yasmin Cortes                     Chicago (Gage Park)   429    11             21:19.30    21:19.30
63    Gabriela Gallegos                 Chicago (Hubbard)     444    12             21:30.45    21:30.45
64    Yoselin Gomez                     Chicago (Lake View)   473     9             21:40.67    21:40.67
65    Leslie Ojeda                      Chicago (Lake View)   477    11             21:41.53    21:41.53
66    Isabella Valdez                   Chicago (Steinmetz)   513    12             22:15.99    22:15.99
67    Erika Delgado                     Chicago (Hubbard)     443     9             22:23.95    22:23.95
68    Yarilvette Rodriguez              Chicago (Gage Park)   439    12             22:31.04    22:31.04
69    Mariana Carrillo                  Chicago (Gage Park)   428    12             22:32.89    22:32.89
70    Zulia Rodriguez                   Chicago (Gage Park)   440    12             22:34.11    22:34.11
71    Emily Rios                        Chicago (Lake View)   480    10             22:37.01    22:37.01
72    Brenda Corrales                   Amundsen              421    10             23:42.29    23:42.29
73    Ealexis Hester                    Chicago (C. Hope Ac   527     9             24:10.39    24:10.39
74    Kaylie DeLaO                      Chicago (C. Hope Ac   524    11             24:21.42    24:21.42
75    Kelly Vuong                       Amundsen              426    10             25:31.46    25:31.46
76    Miracle Ivy                       Chicago (C. Hope Ac   528     9             30:40.15    30:40.15

Detail Team Results – Girls

Chicago (Lake View)    Finish Position –     1

Team Score (places):  22  Team Score (times):     14:08.50   Average Time: 14:08.50

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    476  Jasmine Medina                  1            1       13:35.25     13:35.25     0:00.00
2    481  Virgina Rodriguez               2            3       13:35.35     13:35.30     0:00.10
3    470  Lizbeth Bautista                5            8       14:15.02     13:48.54     0:39.77
4    471  Jacqueline Escobar              6           14       14:34.10     13:59.93     0:58.85
5    479  Jasmine Ramirez                 8           22       14:42.79     14:08.50     1:07.54
6    478  Michelle Ovalle                14           36       15:29.91     14:22.07     1:54.66
7    475  Erica Lockett                  19           55       15:55.26     14:35.38     2:20.01
8    474  Gabriela Hursey             More Than  7          19:15.11     15:10.35     5:39.86
9    472  Ana Flores                  More Than  7          19:58.06     15:42.32     6:22.81
10    473  Yoselin Gomez               More Than  7          21:40.67     16:18.15     8:05.42
11    477  Leslie Ojeda                More Than  7          21:41.53     16:47.55     8:06.28
12    480  Emily Rios                  More Than  7          22:37.01     17:16.67     9:01.76

Chicago (Steinmetz)    Finish Position –     2

Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times):     15:19.92   Average Time: 15:19.92

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    494  Gabriela Caudel                 4            4       14:08.96     14:08.96     0:00.00
2    500  Marianna Furyk                  9           13       14:46.64     14:27.80     0:37.68
3    499  Maria Figueroa                 18           31       15:47.09     14:54.23     1:38.13
4    505  Diana Levko                    20           51       15:58.44     15:10.28     1:49.48
5    503  Diana Herrera                  21           72       15:58.47     15:19.92     1:49.51
6    507  Arely Morales                  23           95       16:34.70     15:32.38     2:25.74
7    496  Karla Colula                   24          119       16:43.50     15:42.54     2:34.54
8    508  Vivian Palma                More Than  7          17:26.87     15:55.58     3:17.91
9    497  Jaritza Delgado             More Than  7          17:28.01     16:05.85     3:19.05
10    509  Perla Ramirez               More Than  7          17:28.84     16:14.15     3:19.88
11    510  Melanie Rolon               More Than  7          17:53.64     16:23.20     3:44.68
12    512  Alicia Urquizo              More Than  7          18:20.55     16:32.98     4:11.59
13    502  Jesenia Garcia              More Than  7          18:58.01     16:44.13     4:49.05
14    506  Kimberly Monterroso         More Than  7          19:18.04     16:55.13     5:09.08
15    493  Ashley Carraballo           More Than  7          19:20.53     17:04.82     5:11.57
16    511  Jocelyne Segovia            More Than  7          19:24.39     17:13.54     5:15.43
17    492  Jessica Banderas            More Than  7          20:44.83     17:25.97     6:35.87
18    513  Isabella Valdez             More Than  7          22:15.99     17:42.08     8:07.03

Chicago (Taft)    Finish Position –     3

Team Score (places):  74  Team Score (times):     15:50.38   Average Time: 15:50.38

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    515  Isabelle Eiden                  3            3       14:02.63     14:02.63     0:00.00
2    516  Mary Hehn                      10           13       14:58.82     14:30.73     0:56.19
3    520  Cayley Sawchuk                 13           26       15:27.75     14:49.73     1:25.12
4    521  Destiny Silva                  16           42       15:40.14     15:02.34     1:37.51
5    514  Yara Almarez                   32           74       19:02.56     15:50.38     4:59.93
6    522  Arina Torres                   33          107       19:03.59     16:22.58     5:00.96
7    517  Seneca Nicklas                 34          141       19:06.41     16:45.99     5:03.78

Chicago (C. Hope Academy)    Finish Position –     4

Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):     17:03.65   Average Time: 17:03.65

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    530  Scout Muzikowski                7            7       14:37.41     14:37.41     0:00.00
2    525  Arianna Estrada                12           19       15:26.93     15:02.17     0:49.52
3    526  Ninqui Hamilton                25           44       17:11.99     15:45.44     2:34.58
4    523  Jazmine Bailey                 26           70       17:20.79     16:09.28     2:43.38
5    532  Taj Sheldon                    42          112       20:41.12     17:03.65     6:03.71
6    531  Natasha Rodriguez              43          155       20:41.15     17:39.90     6:03.74
7    527  Ealexis Hester                 48          203       24:10.39     18:35.68     9:32.98
8    524  Kaylie DeLaO                More Than  7          24:21.42     19:18.90     9:44.01
9    528  Miracle Ivy                 More Than  7          30:40.15     20:34.59    16:02.74

Chicago (Hubbard)    Finish Position –     5

Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):     17:14.59   Average Time: 17:14.59

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    451  Jennifer Rubio                 11           11       15:13.24     15:13.24     0:00.00
2    445  Vanessa Garcia                 15           26       15:39.37     15:26.31     0:26.13
3    453  Anna Sudzus                    28           54       17:56.56     16:16.39     2:43.32
4    452  Jasmine Silvestre              29           83       18:02.68     16:42.96     2:49.44
5    448  Jocelyn Meza                   35          118       19:21.08     17:14.59     4:07.84
6    446  Jessica Leyva                  37          155       19:44.07     17:39.50     4:30.83
7    447  Lisset Madera-Gonzalez         39          194       20:01.92     17:59.85     4:48.68
8    449  Marisleysis Perez           More Than  7          20:22.69     18:17.70     5:09.45
9    444  Gabriela Gallegos           More Than  7          21:30.45     18:39.12     6:17.21
10    443  Erika Delgado               More Than  7          22:23.95     19:01.60     7:10.71

Chicago (Schurz)    Finish Position –     6

Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):     18:21.29   Average Time: 18:21.29

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    491  Elizabeth Sotelo               22           22       16:23.97     16:23.97     0:00.00
2    484  Lesly Aviles                   27           49       17:31.34     16:57.66     1:07.37
3    487  Ana Luna                       30           79       18:15.54     17:23.62     1:51.57
4    485  Elizabeth Gonzaga              36          115       19:35.17     17:56.51     3:11.20
5    488  Madelyn Ramirez                38          153       20:00.41     18:21.29     3:36.44
6    489  Stephanie Ramirez              41          194       20:16.67     18:40.52     3:52.70

Chicago (Gage Park)    Finish Position –     7

Team Score (places): 177  Team Score (times):     19:42.44   Average Time: 19:42.44

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    436  Natzieli Mendoza               17           17       15:43.92     15:43.92     0:00.00
2    431  Rakiha Jackson                 31           48       18:53.13     17:18.53     3:09.21
3    427  Stephanie Alvarado             40           88       20:04.82     18:13.96     4:20.90
4    429  Yasmin Cortes                  44          132       21:19.30     19:00.29     5:35.38
5    439  Yarilvette Rodriguez           45          177       22:31.04     19:42.44     6:47.12
6    428  Mariana Carrillo               46          223       22:32.89     20:10.85     6:48.97
7    440  Zulia Rodriguez                47          270       22:34.11     20:31.32     6:50.19

Amundsen    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    420  Elizabeth Conkey            Less Than  5          18:59.45     18:59.45     0:00.00
2    424  Yalem Shumet                Less Than  5          20:26.83     19:43.14     1:27.38
3    421  Brenda Corrales             Less Than  5          23:42.29     21:02.86     4:42.84
4    426  Kelly Vuong                 Less Than  5          25:31.46     22:10.01     6:32.01

Chicago (Kelly)    Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
1    460  Michelle Favela             Less Than  5          15:19.95     15:19.95     0:00.00
2    459  Anita Delgado               Less Than  5          17:21.45     16:20.70     2:01.50
3    469  Graciela Villegas           Less Than  5          18:33.58     17:04.99     3:13.63

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s