U High Invite #2

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Bob Geiger , Illinois Prep Top Timing

U-High Invite #2 – 02/22/2013
Henry Crown Field House, Chicago, IL

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Northside) A 10:32.74 10
1) Mary Coomes 2) Madison Weatherly
3) Caroline Owens 4) Elizabeth O’Conor
2 Chicago (University) A 10:46.25 8
1) Hannah Tomio 2) Lucy Kenig-Ziesler
3) Sarah Curci 4) Laura Anderson
3 Evergreen Park A 11:06.77 6
1) Rachel Koronkiewicz 2) Leeza Campbell
3) Jill Siemiawski 4) Tricia Butera
5) Eileen Rohan 6) Emily Radgowski
7) Emily Huneck
4 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 11:26.04 5
1) Izumi Matsuda 2) Madeleine Rasmussen
3) Dena Arizanovska 4) Hannah Schlecht
5) Sarah Mythen
5 Chicago (University) B 11:51.26
1) Francine Almeda 2) Grace Cain
3) Madeline Sachs 4) Sonia Bourdaghs

Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time Pts
—————————————————————
1 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) A 8:46.00 10
1) Blake Hallman 2) Quentin Schaeffer
3) Max Daleiden 4) Will Lussenhop
2 Chicago (Northside) A 8:54.23 8
1) Malcolm Grba 2) Simon Kafka
3) Max Mccoy 4) Patrick Brennan
3 Chicago (Payton) A 8:55.56 6
1) Sam LaSota 2) Jeremy Rainey-Brown
3) Wesley Chan 4) Matt Webb
4 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 9:03.84 5
1) Michael Lally 2) Tommy Cheng
3) Areseney Milanov 4) Raymond Jurkiewicz
5) Lucas Levine
5 Chicago (University) A 9:12.32 4
1) Jacob Meyer 2) Frank Waggoner
3) Max Volchenboum 4) Zach Emanuel
6 Chicago (University) B 10:23.44
1) Charles Chamberlin 2) Jeff Li
3) Arthur Chang 4) Benjamin Meyer
7 Chicago (Northside) B 11:06.60
1) Jack O’Donnell 2) Geir Falck-Pedersen
3) Emmet Hilly 4) Justin Washington
8 Chicago (Clark) A 11:20.26 3
1) Tyvis Winter 2) Alonzo Turner
3) Darius Daniels 4) Cornelius Turnipseed
5) Mike Sanson 6) john Miles
7) Thaddeus Alexander

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 1:55.27 1 10
1) Kayla Adams 2) Amina Jackson
3) Kim Ward 4) Estee Curry
2 Chicago (Northside) A 1:57.14 2 8
1) Aliyah Jervier 2) Deja Lindsey
3) Michelle Chojnacki 4) Kristin Wojcik
3 Evergreen Park A 1:58.69 2 6
1) Monica Falconer 2) Alex Howard
3) Diamond Williams 4) Arrianna Witherspoon
5) Rianna Carson 6) Aleia Anderson
7) Fantasia Walker 8) Erica Carradine
4 Chicago (University) A 2:03.71 2 5
1) Carah Alexander 2) Rita Stern
3) Akili King 4) Alex Thompson
5 Chicago (Clark) A 2:05.86 1 4
1) Savoya Barber 2) Erica Gouch
3) Delisa Brown 4) Dymon Johnson
6 Chicago (Northside) B 2:07.92 2
1) Audrey Konow 2) Isabella Kiser
3) Dahye Yoon 4) Morgan Provax
7 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 2:09.46 1
1) Lauren Borg 2) BrenShontae Smith
3) Alyssa DiRico 4) Jessica Artis
8 Chicago (Luther North) A 2:10.32 2 3
1) Brandi Corral 2) Natalie Mendez
3) Ariel Shumaker 4) Aary Boone
9 Chicago (Luther North) B 2:12.29 1
1) Amanda Diaz 2) Arden Harris
3) Olivia Anton 4) Zoe Appiah
10 Chicago (University) B 2:16.93 2
1) Meryl Charleston 2) Caroline Montag
3) Clara Dephalo 4) Olivia Perozo

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Chicago (Payton) A 1:39.04 2 10
1) Juan Aguirre 2) Evan Lowry
3) Tyler Holloway 4) Chris Herrera
2 Evergreen Park A 1:41.24 2 8
1) Daqua Gatewood 2) Paul Romano
3) Jack Ryan 4) Chris Rizzo
3 Chicago (Clark) A 1:44.29 1 6
1) Virgil Miles 2) Kenneth Doll
3) Paris Hilliard 4) Cortez Williams
5) Cornelius Turnipseed 6) Vonte Smith
7) Mardrell Kelly 8) Travon Sanders
4 Chicago (Payton) B 1:47.41 2
1) Lester Harris 2) RaAmen Berry
3) Malcolm Lord 4) Rene Palacios
5 Chicago (Northside) A 1:49.81 2 5
1) Michael Walt 2) Gabriel Jimenez-Ekman
3) Jack Svoboda 4) Keith Jones
6 Chicago (Northside) B 1:53.67 1
1) Jay Yu 2) Lawrence Riley
3) Calvin Kuhnen 4) Peter Kritikos
7 Chicago (University) A 1:57.54 2 4
1) Mose Sreebny 2) Aaron Smith
3) Brad Koontz 4) Lucas Buchheim-Jurisso

Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Olivia Anton 10 Chicago (Luther Nort 10.22 2 10
2 Alex Howard 12 Evergreen Park 10.55 1 8
3 Olivia Perozo 9 Chicago (University) 10.70 1 6
4 Michelle Chojnacki 10 Chicago (Northside) 10.73 1 5
5 Shannon Satterfield 11 Chicago (Clark) 12.04 2 4
6 Aleia Anderson 12 Evergreen Park 12.11 1 3
7 Erica Gouch 9 Chicago (Clark) 12.22 2 2
8 Eleanor Glockner 11 Chicago (Northside) 12.23 1 1
9 Fantasia Walker 11 Evergreen Park 12.55 1

Varsity Mens 55m Hurdles Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
—————————————————————–
1 Dave Kendziera 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 7.78 2 10
2 Lucien Fitzpatrick 11 Chicago (Northside) 8.79 2 8
3 Evan Lowry 11 Chicago (Payton) 9.06 2 6
4 Don Oresky 11 Evergreen Park 9.61 2 5
5 Virgil Miles 11 Chicago (Clark) 10.22 1 4
6 Walter Johnson-Geis 11 Chicago (Northside) 10.24 2 3
7 Joe Keleher 12 Evergreen Park 10.35 2 2
8 Mardrell Kelly 12 Chicago (Clark) 10.55 1 1
9 Marshawn Melsap 11 Chicago (Northside) 10.80 2
10 Porter Abbey 10 Chicago (Northside) 10.85 1
11 john Miles 11 Chicago (Clark) 10.99 1
12 Arturo Simenthal 9 Chicago (Payton) 11.61 1

Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Erica Carradine 11 Evergreen Park 7.68 4 10
2 Aliyah Jervier 11 Chicago (Northside) 7.70 4 8
3 Carah Alexander 11 Chicago (University) 8.07 4 6
4 Gabrielle de Maio 10 Chicago (University) 8.25 4 5
5 Monica Falconer 12 Evergreen Park 8.28 4 4
6 Isabella Chojnacki 11 Chicago (Northside) 8.36 3 3
7 Delisa Brown 9 Chicago (Clark) 8.39 1 2
8 Kayla Adams 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 8.40 3 0.5
8 Arrianna Witherspoon 11 Evergreen Park 8.40 4 0.5
10 Audrey Konow 9 Chicago (Northside) 8.43 3
11 Jessica Artis 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 8.49 3
11 Arden Harris 11 Chicago (Luther Nort 8.49 3
13 Akili King 12 Chicago (University) 8.51 4
14 Isabella Kiser 9 Chicago (Northside) 8.59 3
15 Clara Dephalo 9 Chicago (University) 8.66 2
16 Morgan Provax 9 Chicago (Northside) 8.70 2
17 Shannon Satterfield 11 Chicago (Clark) 8.97 1
18 Beverly Daza 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 8.99 2
19 Ariel Shumaker 10 Chicago (Luther Nort 9.06 2
20 Zoe Appiah 11 Chicago (Luther Nort 9.31 2
21 Brianna Zepeda 10 Chicago (Luther Nort 9.43 2
22 Sabrina Holland 11 Chicago (University) 9.61 3
23 Brittni Foster 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 9.67 3
24 Crystal Davis 11 Chicago (Clark) 9.81 1
25 Caroline Montag 12 Chicago (University) 9.96 2

Varsity Mens 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Paris Hilliard 11 Chicago (Clark) 6.79 1 10
2 Paul Romano 12 Evergreen Park 6.99 4 8
3 Jack Tuttle 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 7.08 4 6
4 Juan Aguirre 11 Chicago (Payton) 7.09 4 5
5 Cortez Williams 12 Chicago (Clark) 7.19 1 4
6 Kenneth Doll 12 Chicago (Clark) 7.20 1 2.5
6 Boluwaitfe Johnson 11 Chicago (University) 7.20 4 2.5
8 Keshawn Carpenter 11 Evergreen Park 7.22 3 1
9 Jack Ryan 12 Evergreen Park 7.27 3
10 Chris Herrera 10 Chicago (Payton) 7.33 4
11 Tyler Holloway 10 Chicago (Payton) 7.40 4
12 Kennedy McNamara 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 7.49 4
13 Lucas Buchheim-Juriss 12 Chicago (University) 7.51 3
14 Travon Sanders 10 Chicago (Clark) 7.61 2
15 Irie Evans 9 Chicago (Payton) 7.64 2
15 RaAmen Berry 12 Chicago (Payton) 7.64 3
17 Mose Sreebny 9 Chicago (University) 7.67 2
18 Michael Walt 10 Chicago (Northside) 7.70 3
19 Gabriel Jimenez-Ekman 10 Chicago (Northside) 7.72 2
20 Calvin Kuhnen 10 Chicago (Northside) 7.74 1
20 Chris Rizzo 12 Evergreen Park 7.74 3
22 Jack Svoboda 9 Chicago (Northside) 7.84 2
22 Brad Koontz 9 Chicago (University) 7.84 3
24 Rene Palacios 12 Chicago (Payton) 7.89 3
25 Joe Curci 9 Chicago (University) 8.13 2
26 stefan Rehkemper 9 Chicago (University) 8.91 2

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Lucy Kenig-Ziesler 9 Chicago (University) 13:04.83 10
2 Violet Sackett 9 Chicago (Northside) 13:31.49 8
3 Alyssa Hui 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 13:57.01 6
4 Ruby Flores 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 13:58.06 5
5 Jacqueline Hui 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 14:08.18 4
6 Eileen Rohan 10 Evergreen Park 15:32.55 3
7 Tricia Butera 10 Evergreen Park 16:26.04 2

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Mike Leet 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 10:07.21 2 10
2 Brian Pederson 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 10:28.76 2 8
3 Michael Stubna 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 10:32.54 2 6
4 Matt Przeslicke 10 Evergreen Park 10:36.00 2 5
5 Adrian Black 10 Chicago (Northside) 10:38.29 2 4
6 Cesar Rufino 11 Chicago (Northside) 10:49.61 2 3
7 Anthony Briante 12 Evergreen Park 10:49.70 2 2
8 Jacob Turner 12 Chicago (Payton) 11:22.68 2 1
9 Raymond Siddiqi 12 Chicago (Northside) 11:26.63 1
10 Alex Gordon 11 Chicago (Northside) 11:30.22 1
11 Raymond Jurkiewicz 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 11:36.27 2
12 Gabe Stacey 9 Chicago (Northside) 12:01.19 1
13 Benjamin Meyer 12 Chicago (University) 12:05.91 1
14 Pierce Randle 11 Chicago (Payton) 12:09.47 1
15 Jonathan Annicks 9 Chicago (Payton) 12:09.74 1
16 Michael O’sullivan 9 Chicago (Payton) 12:25.11 1
17 Sarrin Chethik 9 Chicago (Northside) 12:25.58 1
18 Isaac Schwartz 10 Chicago (Payton) 12:39.88 1
19 Larry Byrd 12 Evergreen Park 13:15.37 1

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
—————————————————————–
1 Elizabeth O’Conor 10 Chicago (Northside) 2:40.47 2 10
2 Hannah Tomio 12 Chicago (University) 2:42.94 1 8
3 Laura Anderson 12 Chicago (University) 2:46.73 2 6
4 Francine Almeda 10 Chicago (University) 2:48.39 1 5
5 Taylor Provax 12 Chicago (Northside) 2:50.95 1 4
6 Rachel Koronkiewicz 12 Evergreen Park 2:59.14 1 3
7 Deja Lindsey 11 Chicago (Northside) 2:59.30 1 2
8 Miranda Scarlata 10 Chicago (University) 3:02.52 1 1
9 Mindy Eng 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 3:06.83 2
10 Hannah Schlecht 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 3:07.63 2
11 Madeleine Rasmussen 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 3:13.92 2
12 Emily Huneck 9 Evergreen Park 3:17.39 1
13 Selina Moy 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 3:21.89 2
14 Polina Skalozubova 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 3:24.67 2
15 Alice Chen 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 3:33.00 2
16 Izumi Matsuda 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 3:40.47 2
17 Anne Huang 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 3:59.80 2
18 Madeline Sachs 10 Chicago (University) 4:10.38 1

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Luke Muzikowski 12 Chicago (C. Hope Aca 2:08.12 1 10
2 Andrew Inserra 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 2:12.47 2 8
3 Thomas Paczko 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 2:14.98 2 6
4 Areseney Milanov 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:18.07 2 5
5 Ryan Harrington 10 Chicago (Payton) 2:18.93 2 4
6 Danny Rosen 9 Chicago (Northside) 2:19.80 2 3
7 Anthony Betts 12 Evergreen Park 2:20.70 2 2
8 Tommy Cheng 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:20.84 2 1
9 Gabriel Rojas 10 Chicago (Payton) 2:21.96 2
10 Calvin Gang 12 Chicago (Northside) 2:22.90 2
11 Pierce Randle 11 Chicago (Payton) 2:24.35 2
12 Malcolm Lord 12 Chicago (Payton) 2:24.39 2
13 Matthew Gomez 9 Chicago (Northside) 2:26.81 2
14 Jeff Li 11 Chicago (University) 2:28.70 2
15 Robert Szmurlo 11 Chicago (Northside) 2:28.75 1
16 Justin Briante 12 Evergreen Park 2:32.02 1
17 Max Guthmann 9 Chicago (Northside) 2:32.74 2
18 Tyvis Winter 11 Chicago (Clark) 2:33.48 1
19 Taylor Horton 10 Chicago (University) 2:33.79 1
20 Connor Fulton 10 Chicago (Northside) 2:33.80 2
21 jason Magasky 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:34.08 1
22 Xavier Sigelko 9 Chicago (Northside) 2:37.33 1
23 Alonzo Turner 11 Chicago (Clark) 2:43.55 1
24 Thaddeus Alexander 9 Chicago (Clark) 2:47.63 1
25 Alejandro Linan 9 Chicago (Northside) 2:53.73 1
26 Darius Daniels 11 Chicago (Clark) 2:54.43 1

Varsity Womens 400 Meters

=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Estee Curry 9 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 1:06.20 10
2 Katie O’Rourke 10 Chicago (Northside) 1:06.25 8
3 Alex Thompson 10 Chicago (University) 1:06.73 6
4 BrenShontae Smith 10 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 1:09.75 5
5 Isabella Chojnacki 11 Chicago (Northside) 1:10.11 4
6 Cassidy Keyes 9 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 1:10.60 3
7 Kristen Wojcik 11 Chicago (Northside) 1:11.97 2
8 Morgan Provax 9 Chicago (Northside) 1:12.54
9 Savoya Barber 11 Chicago (Clark) 1:13.03 1
10 Genevie Nemeth 9 Chicago (University) 1:13.87
11 Leeza Campbell 11 Evergreen Park 1:16.92
12 Faith Winn-McClendon 12 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 1:17.40
13 Rachel Saunders 12 Chicago (Luther North) 1:21.07
14 Erica Gouch 9 Chicago (Clark) 1:28.32
15 Takia Jones 10 Chicago (Clark) 1:30.01
16 Brianna Zepeda 10 Chicago (Luther North) 1:33.28
17 Cassiona Benson 9 Chicago (Clark) 1:40.01

Varsity Mens 400 Meters

=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–

1 Dave Kendziera 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 51.77 10
2 Nathaniel Agharese 12 Chicago (Northside) 53.56 8
3 Boluwaitfe Johnson 11 Chicago (University) 55.47 6
4 Tom Frejowski 10 Chicago (Northside) 57.13 5
5 Sam LaSota 10 Chicago (Payton) 57.26 4
6 Matt Osborne 10 Chicago (Northside) 58.72 3
7 Keshawn Carpenter 11 Evergreen Park 59.09 2
8 Bryan Quesea 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 59.18 1
9 Max Mccoy 10 Chicago (Northside) 59.50
10 Virgil Miles 11 Chicago (Clark) 1:00.09
11 Maks Fraszka 9 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 1:00.16
12 Kennedy McNamara 12 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 1:00.61
13 Daqua Gatewood 12 Evergreen Park 1:01.15
14 Mose Sreebny 9 Chicago (University) 1:02.35
15 Kenneth Crawford 11 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 1:02.66
16 Vonte Smith 11 Chicago (Clark) 1:02.99
17 Michael Liao 11 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 1:03.02
18 Arturo Simenthal 9 Chicago (Payton) 1:03.32
19 Brad Koontz 9 Chicago (University) 1:05.76
20 john Miles 11 Chicago (Clark) 1:06.58
21 Yusuf Mallick 10 Chicago (Payton) 1:07.10
22 Joe Curci 9 Chicago (University) 1:07.79
23 Isaac Schwartz 10 Chicago (Payton) 1:09.13
24 Tyvis Winter 11 Chicago (Clark) 1:14.49

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Victoria Bianco 11 Chicago (Latin) 5:24.75 2 10
2 Sarah Curci 12 Chicago (University) 5:28.75 2 8
3 Madison Weatherly 10 Chicago (Northside) 5:39.79 2 6
4 Mary Coomes 11 Chicago (Northside) 5:50.60 2 5
5 Caroline Owens 10 Chicago (Northside) 6:11.68 2 4
6 Sarah Mythen 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 6:19.40 1 3
7 Hannah Tomio 12 Chicago (University) 6:29.53 2 2
8 Sonia Bourdaghs 11 Chicago (University) 6:33.07 2 1
9 Miranda Scarlata 10 Chicago (University) 6:51.01 1
10 Emily Radgowski 10 Evergreen Park 7:09.09 1
11 Jill Siemiawski 10 Evergreen Park 7:10.00 1
12 Tricia Butera 10 Evergreen Park 7:28.22 1
13 Eileen Rohan 10 Evergreen Park 7:30.54 1
14 Lauren Kreher 11 Chicago (Luther Nort 8:06.57 1

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Luke Muzikowski 12 Chicago (C. Hope Aca 4:41.44 2 10
2 Max Daleiden 11 Mt. Prospect (Prospe 4:44.91 2 8
3 Patrick Brennan 12 Chicago (Northside) 4:46.95 2 6
4 Malcolm Grba 10 Chicago (Northside) 4:52.35 2 5
5 Jacob Meyer 9 Chicago (University) 4:53.20 2 4
6 Michael Stubna 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 4:54.72 2 3
7 Simon Kafka 11 Chicago (Northside) 4:54.92 2 2
8 Matt Przeslicke 10 Evergreen Park 4:56.63 2 1
9 Frank Waggoner 11 Chicago (University) 4:56.66 2
10 Wesley Chan 10 Chicago (Payton) 4:56.85 2
11 Michael Lally 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 4:57.19 2
12 Max Volchenboum 11 Chicago (University) 4:58.82 2
13 Matt Webb 12 Chicago (Payton) 5:11.37 2
14 Anthony Briante 12 Evergreen Park 5:16.28 2
15 Ryan Harrington 10 Chicago (Payton) 5:17.23 2
16 Jacob Turner 12 Chicago (Payton) 5:22.29 2
17 Thaddeus Alexander 9 Chicago (Clark) 5:25.86 1
18 Zach Emanuel 10 Chicago (University) 5:26.64 1
19 Jack O’Donnell 10 Chicago (Northside) 5:27.20 1
20 Jonathan Annicks 9 Chicago (Payton) 5:28.23 1
21 Josh Reynolds 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:30.26 1
22 Arthur Chang 10 Chicago (University) 5:31.34 1
23 Anthony Betts 12 Evergreen Park 5:36.05 1
24 Letrell Oats 9 Chicago (Clark) 5:36.45 1
25 Yusuf Mallick 10 Chicago (Payton) 5:56.02 1
26 Geir Falck-Pedersen 9 Chicago (Northside) 5:56.88 1
27 Sam Detmer 9 Chicago (Payton) 5:57.87 1
28 Larry Byrd 12 Evergreen Park 6:25.43 1

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Aliyah Jervier 11 Chicago (Northside) 28.14 5 10
2 Gabrielle de Maio 10 Chicago (University) 29.62 5 8
3 Michelle Chojnacki 10 Chicago (Northside) 29.95 4 6
4 Diamond Williams 12 Evergreen Park 30.13 5 5
5 Amina Jackson 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 30.18 2 4
6 Kristin Wojcik 11 Chicago (Northside) 30.21 4 3
7 Amanda Diaz 9 Chicago (Luther Nort 30.92 3 2
8 Aary Boone 11 Chicago (Luther Nort 31.33 5 1
9 Isabella Chojnacki 11 Chicago (Northside) 31.64 2
10 Crystal Davis 11 Chicago (Clark) 31.65 2
11 Savoya Barber 11 Chicago (Clark) 31.90 1
12 Beverly Daza 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 32.46 4
13 Arden Harris 11 Chicago (Luther Nort 32.65 5
14 Dymon Johnson 9 Chicago (Clark) 33.13 2
15 Jessica Artis 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 33.20 4
16 Delisa Brown 9 Chicago (Clark) 33.30 2
17 Shannon Sutterfield 11 Chicago (Clark) 33.31 1
18 Rita Stern 12 Chicago (University) 33.51 3
19 Myriam Driss 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 34.22 4
20 Fantasia Walker 11 Evergreen Park 34.41 4
21 Meryl Charleston 12 Chicago (University) 34.89 2
22 Brandi Corral 12 Chicago (Luther Nort 35.37 3
23 Sabrina Holland 11 Chicago (University) 35.41 3

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Nathaniel Agharese 12 Chicago (Northside) 23.81 5 10
2 Paris Hilliard 11 Chicago (Clark) 24.08 1 8
3 Boluwaitfe Johnson 11 Chicago (University) 24.91 5 6
4 Keshawn Carpenter 11 Evergreen Park 24.98 5 5
5 Cortez Williams 12 Chicago (Clark) 25.45 1 4
6 John Finan 11 Chicago (Payton) 25.53 4 3
7 Daqua Gatewood 12 Evergreen Park 25.63 4 2
8 Chris Herrera 10 Chicago (Payton) 25.64 4 1
9 Lucas Levine 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 26.26 3
10 Sam LaSota 10 Chicago (Payton) 26.52 4
11 Irie Evans 9 Chicago (Payton) 26.81 3
12 Lucas Buchheim-Juriss 12 Chicago (University) 26.82 2
12 Tom Frejowski 10 Chicago (Northside) 26.82 4
14 Chris Rizzo 12 Evergreen Park 26.90 3
15 Maks Fraszka 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 26.91 3
16 Rene Palacios 12 Chicago (Payton) 27.41 3
17 Michael O’sullivan 9 Chicago (Payton) 28.16 2
18 Alejandro Ballesteros 10 Chicago (Northside) 29.24 2
19 Brad Koontz 9 Chicago (University) 29.39 2
20 Vonte Smith 11 Chicago (Clark) 30.02 1
21 Joe Curci 9 Chicago (University) 30.16 2
22 stefan Rehkemper 9 Chicago (University) 31.70 2

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Chicago (Northside) A 4:36.62 2 10
1) Elizabeth O’Conor 2) Audrey Konow
3) Taylor Provax 4) Katie O’Rourke
2 Chicago (University) A 4:43.90 2 8
1) Alex Thompson 2) Rita Stern
3) Akili King 4) Carah Alexander
3 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 4:44.33 2 6
1) Kayla Adams 2) Kim Ward
3) Cassidy Keyes 4) Estee Curry
4 Evergreen Park A 4:57.80 1 5
1) Alex Howard 2) Rachel Koronkiewicz
3) Leeza Campbell 4) Jill Siemiawski
5) Emily Radgowski 6) Emily Huneck
7) Aleia Anderson 8) Erica Carradine
5 Chicago (Northside) B 5:04.22 1
1) Violet Sackett 2) Isabella Kiser
3) Clare Scheib-Feeley 4) Dahye Yoon
6 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 5:17.34 2
1) Faith Winn-McClendon 2) Lauren Borg
3) BrenShontae Smith 4) Alyssa DiRico
5) Myriam Driss
7 Chicago (University) B 5:31.04 1
1) Clara Dephalo 2) Caroline Montag
3) Meryl Charleston 4) Olivia Perozo

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
==================================================================
Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————
1 Chicago (Payton) A 3:42.28 2 10
1) Jeremy Rainey-Brown 2) Juan Aguirre
3) Evan Lowry 4) Tyler Holloway
2 Chicago (Northside) A 3:50.09 2 8
1) Porter Abbey 2) Calvin Gang
3) Lucien Fitzpatrick 4) Cesar Rufino
3 Evergreen Park A 3:53.63 2 6
1) Anthony Briante 2) Paul Romano
3) Jack Ryan 4) Joe Keleher
5) Matt Przeslicke
4 Chicago (Payton) B 4:02.91 2
1) Lester Harris 2) RaAmen Berry
3) Malcolm Lord 4) Gabriel Rojas
5 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 4:05.59 2 5
1) Michael Stubna 2) Michael Lally
3) Tommy Cheng 4) Michael Liao
5) Kenneth Crawford 6) Lucas Levine
6 Chicago (University) A 4:05.78 1 4
1) Jacob Meyer 2) Frank Waggoner
3) Max Volchenboum 4) Benjamin Meyer
7 Chicago (Northside) B 4:17.52 1
1) Matthew Gomez 2) Max Guthmann
3) Gabe Stacey 4) Danny Rosen
8 Chicago (University) B 4:29.74 1
1) Jeff Li 2) Taylor Horton
3) Arthur Chang 4) Zach Emanuel

Varsity Mens Long Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 John Finan 11 Chicago (Payton) 18-00.00 10
2 Jeremy Rainey-Brown 12 Chicago (Payton) 17-09.00 8
3 Lucien Fitzpatrick 11 Chicago (Northside) 17-05.75 6
4 Keshawn Carpenter 11 Evergreen Park 16-11.50 5
5 Porter Abbey 10 Chicago (Northside) 16-08.75 4
6 Matt Osborne 10 Chicago (Northside) 16-07.00 3
7 Joe Keleher 12 Evergreen Park 16-06.26 2
8 Virgil Miles 11 Chicago (Clark) 16-05.00 1
9 Chris Rizzo 12 Evergreen Park 16-04.00
10 Marshawn Melsap 11 Chicago (Northside) 15-08.00
11 Kenneth Crawford 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 15-07.00
12 Mose Sreebny 9 Chicago (University) 15-04.00
13 Walter Johnson-Geis 11 Chicago (Northside) 15-02.00
14 Aaron Smith 12 Chicago (University) 14-0.75
15 Alejandro Ballesteros 10 Chicago (Northside) 13-07.50
16 Kenneth Doll 12 Chicago (Clark) 13-06.75

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jeremy Rainey-Brown 12 Chicago (Payton) 39-09.00 10
2 Lucien Fitzpatrick 11 Chicago (Northside) 38-01.50 8
3 Jack Ryan 12 Evergreen Park 36-10.50 6
4 Porter Abbey 10 Chicago (Northside) 36-05.00 5
5 Paul Romano 12 Evergreen Park 35-08.00 4
6 John Finan 11 Chicago (Payton) 35-03.25 3
7 Matt Osborne 10 Chicago (Northside) 35-02.75 2
8 Marshawn Melsap 11 Chicago (Northside) 35-02.50
9 Jay Yu 11 Chicago (Northside) 32-11.00

Varsity Womens Long Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Aliyah Jervier 11 Chicago (Northside) 15-08.00 10
2 Kim Ward 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 15-05.00 8
3 Gabrielle de Maio 10 Chicago (University) 14-07.75 6
4 Carah Alexander 11 Chicago (University) 14-02.50 5
5 Deja Lindsey 11 Chicago (Northside) 13-03.50 4
6 Alex Thompson 10 Chicago (University) 13-02.50 3
7 Amanda Diaz 9 Chicago (Luther Nort 12-11.25 2
8 Dymon Johnson 9 Chicago (Clark) 12-01.00 1
9 Aleia Anderson 12 Evergreen Park 11-06.00
9 Delisa Brown 9 Chicago (Clark) 11-06.00

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Deja Lindsey 11 Chicago (Northside) 34-06.00 10
2 Gabrielle de Maio 10 Chicago (University) 31-01.00 8
3 Eleanor Glockner 11 Chicago (Northside) 26-07.00 6

Varsity Girls Team Scores (11 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
———————————————————————
1 Chicago (Northside) 147 25 58 6 28 30 0
2 Chicago (University) 115 17 49 6 21 22 0
3 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 69.5 18.5 22 0 21 8 0
4 Evergreen Park 55.5 14.5 13 11 17 0 0
5 Chicago (Luther North) 18 0 3 10 3 2 0
6 Chicago (Clark) 14 3 0 6 4 1 0
7 Chicago (Latin) 10 0 10 0 0 0 0

Varsity Boys Team Scores (11 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
———————————————————————
1 Chicago (Northside) 109 16 33 11 21 28 0
2 Chicago (Payton) 81 9 9 6 26 31 0
3 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 77 17 40 10 10 0 0
4 Evergreen Park 66 11 17 7 14 17 0
5 Chicago (Clark) 43.5 16.5 12 5 9 1 0
6 Chicago (University) 30.5 8.5 10 0 12 0 0
7 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 25 0 15 0 10 0 0
8 Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 20 0 20 0 0 0 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s