Univeristy High Invite #2 3714

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com, Illinois Prep Top Timi

U High Invite #2 – 03/07/2014
Henry Crowne Field House, Chicago, IL

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (University) A 10:57.15 10
1) Sonia Bourdaghs 2) Jacquelyn Ingrassia
3) Madeline Sachs 4) Rosalind Ellis
5) Lucy Kenig-Ziesler 6) Grace Cain
7) Miranda Scarlata 8) genevie Nemeth
9) Elsa Erling 10) Isabella Khan
2 Chicago (Jones) A 10:57.77 8
1) Daisy Mora 2) Jennifer Geary
3) Hannah Nelson 4) Mikaela Uddfolk
3 Chicago (Payton) A 11:18.34 6
1) Elizabeth Shirk 2) Katelynn Jankowiak
3) Brittany Lundberg 4) Alyssa Estrada
5) Esha Kular
4 Chicago (University) B 11:19.82 5
5 Chicago (Jones) B 11:24.88 4
1) Ciara Greene 2) Rachel Jones
3) Taylor Mazique 4) Isabel Leadbeater
6 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 11:49.31 3
1) Sydney Baer 2) Yesenia Ulloa
3) Winnie Lee 4) Emma Untreseher
7 Chicago (Mather) A 12:09.94 2
1) Sama Ablahad 2) Eunice Montenegro
3) Alesandra Pena 4) Elizabeth Sosa
5) Gissele Cam-Koo 6) Sarah Madadgar
8 Chicago (Whitney Young) B 12:48.57 1
1) Patricia Calderon 2) Veronica Ortiz
3) Lawrie Zhang 4) Joanna Skrzecyna
SCR Chicago (Payton) B NT
1) Betty Bu 2) Olivia Grondy
3) Taeyun Lee 4) Lauren Carmody

Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 9:10.40 10
1) Kallin Khan 2) Andrew Salinas
3) Conner Hatzopoulos 4) David Cooney
2 Chicago (University) A 9:25.32 8
1) Frank Waggoner 2) Charles Sowerby
3 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 9:29.31 6
1) Areseney Milanov 2) Alex Castro
3) Looki Aguilar 4) Raymond Cho
5) Evan Brooks
4 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 10:10.19 5
1) Ian Wolff 2) Joel Alvarez
3) Kallin Kahn 4) Grant Hougo
5 Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) A 10:16.83 4
1) Quinn Gray 2) John McHugh
3) Jackson Lubin 4) Brendan Doyle
6 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) C 10:58.90 3
7 Chicago (Clark) A 11:52.60 2
1) Darius Daniels 2) Thaddeus Alexander
3) Maurice Townsend 4) Dionte Carter
5) ezekiel lee 6) Cortney Johnson
7) Allemar Ladd 8) Damian Jones
DNS Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) B NT
1) Ian Talty 2) Tommy McHugh
3) Destin Teamer 4) Andrew Conlon

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 1:50.11 2 10
1) Indya McGuffin 2) Stephanie Okiro
3) Joelle Ataessien 4) Azana Clark-Jordan
2 Chicago (University) A 1:57.29 2 8
1) Gabrielle de Maio 2) Alijah Futterman
3) Alex Thompson 4) Chavon Hussey
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) B 1:59.20 2 6
1) Karmyn Doughty 2) Maggie Finger
3) Mariah Santora 4) Kierra Jordan
4 Grayslake (Central) B 2:04.05 1 5
1) Brianna Fitzpatrick 2) Alexa Schmitt
3) Sarah Ishamuddin 4) Sabrina Wollmuth
5 Grayslake (Central) A 2:04.06 2 4
1) Vanessa Ortiz 2) Cassie Collins
3) Jazyman Foster 4) Becca Wollmuth
5) Mikala Wollmuth
6 Chicago (Mather) A 2:04.46 2 3
1) Alisha Williams 2) Sophia Garcia
3) Kaniah Jackson 4) Ebani Dawsom
7 Chicago (Payton) A 2:07.64 1 2
1) Morgan Mcfall 2) Dominique Jackson
3) Michelle Henderson 4) Rebecca Peebles
8 Chicago (University) B 2:08.05 2 1
1) Kara Coleman 2) Paula Herbst
3) Clara DePablo 4) Shoshana Holt-Auslande
9 Chicago (DuSable) A 2:08.66 1
1) Erica Temple 2) Angel Gaines
3) Charli Conway 4) Ashli Evans
5) Jade Lee 6) Kira Frazier
7) Jasmin Travis 8) Jazmine Williams
10 Chicago (Mather) B 2:09.15 1
1) LaShonda Dejesus 2) Jasmine Dejesus
3) Jessalyn Santiago 4) Neera Tawari
5) Samantha Kim 6) Latrice Majors
11 Chicago (Payton) B 2:12.47 1
1) Nia McFall 2) Samera AlNajar
3) Janina Goncalves 4) Adriana Gerena
DQ Chicago (Jones) A NT 1
1) Ciera Brewer 2) Brittany Lieber
3) Bre’Annah Stampley 4) Ngozi Amadikwu

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 1:41.47 2 10
1) Conor Dunham 2) Francisco Meraz
3) Sheldon Pierce 4) Shawn Trimble
2 Chicago (Mather) A 1:41.53 2 8
1) Effony Scales 2) Cedric Campbell
3) An Nguyen 4) Daniel Perez
3 Chicago (Clark) A 1:41.54 1 6
1) Virgil Miles 2) Paris Hilliard
3) Cornelius Turnipseed 4) Vonte Smith
5) Malik Squalls 6) John Myles
7) Travion Sanders 8) Jerry Carthen
9) jecorrie duncan
4 Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) B 1:44.10 2 5
1) Tommy McHugh 2) Destin Teamer
3) Andrew Conlon 4) Julius Wilson
5 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 1:45.60 2 4
1) Trevor Bunn 2) Adrian Valdez
3) Jordan Wooten 4) Anthony Blalock
5) Jorge Abreau 6) Christian Neal
7) Adam Schfeck
6 Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) A 1:45.97 2 3
1) Quinn Gray 2) James Lovett
3) Ian Talty 4) Peter MacCarthy
7 Chicago (Mather) B 1:47.73 1 2
1) Mamadou Bah 2) John Mosley
3) David Jefferies 4) Napolean Small
8 Bogan A 1:47.89 1 1
1) Antonio Williamson 2) Jerome Jessup
3) Mike Thomas 4) Adrian Aviles
5) Kahdaffie Green
9 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 1:49.03 2
1) Michael Liao 2) Maks Fraszka
3) julian Dorsey 4) Neimiah Mitchell
10 Chicago (CICS/Northtown) A 1:49.21 1
1) James Egan 2) Norm Vasquez
3) Tyler Javier 4) Jordan Banks
11 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B 1:53.05 1
1) Lucas Kotlowitz 2) Liam Sullivan
3) Eric Yuen 4) Jhordan Howard
5) Jeremy Atuobi
12 Chicago (CICS/Northtown) B 2:01.66 1
1) Robert Rubio 2) Christian Gonzalez
3) Karan Patel 4) Chrstian Juarez

Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Joelle Ataessien 10 Chicago (Whitney You 9.07 3 10
2 Tonya Piergies 11 Winnetka (North Shor 9.72 3 8
3 Alexa Schmitt 10 Grayslake (Central) 9.95 2 6
4 Maria Du 11 Chicago (Mather) 10.19 3 5
5 Azana Clark-Jordan 10 Chicago (Whitney You 10.20 3 4
6 Olivia Perozo 10 Chicago (University) 10.24 3 3
7 Jessica Coleman 12 Chicago (Mather) 10.45 3 2
8 Sabrina Wollmuth 11 Grayslake (Central) 10.63 2 1
9 Libni Delfin 11 Chicago (Whitney You 10.88 2
10 Brianna Fitzpatrick 12 Grayslake (Central) 10.89 2
11 Maggie Finger 10 Chicago (Whitney You 11.11 2
12 Yasmin Berryhill 9 Chicago (Whitney You 11.19 2
13 Brittany Lieber 11 Chicago (Jones) 11.36 1
14 Bre’Annah Stampley 9 Chicago (Jones) 11.78 1
15 Samantha Kim 10 Chicago (Mather) 12.49 1
16 Jada Van Pelt 10 Chicago (Mather) 12.96 1
17 Ciera Brewer 9 Chicago (Jones) 12.97 3
18 Eberae Mance 11 Chicago (DuSable) 13.00 1
19 Latrice Majors 9 Chicago (Mather) 13.01 1
SCR Antonia Theodosakis 10 Winnetka (North Shor NT 1
SCR Iliana Elias 11 Chicago (Whitney You NT 2

Varsity Mens 55m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Conor Dunham 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 7.93 2 10
2 Matthew Carter 11 Chicago (Mather) 8.89 2 8
3 Isaac Torres 10 Chicago (Mather) 10.05 2 6
4 Cordel Haywood 11 Chicago (Mather) 10.07 2 5
5 Rashaan Castillo 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10.26 2 4
6 John Myles 12 Chicago (Clark) 10.37 1 3
7 Ian Donovan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10.80 1 2
8 Christian Haywood 11 Chicago (Mather) 11.15 2 —
9 Alex Thurman 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 11.49 1
10 Eric Yuen 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 11.95 1
11 Malik Jackson 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13.84 1
SCR Virgil Miles 12 Chicago (Clark) NT 1
SCR malik ashford 12 Chicago (Clark) NT 1
SCR Connor Quinlan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1
SCR Peter MacCarthy 12 Winnetka (North Shor NT 2
SCR Destin Teamer 9 Winnetka (North Shor NT 2

Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Stephanie Okiro 11 Chicago (Whitney You 7.50 6 10
2 Leah Kloss 12 Grayslake (Central) 7.67 6 8
3 Nia McFall 9 Chicago (Payton) 7.82 3 5.5
3 Elisa Klewinski 11 Westmont 7.82 6 5.5
5 Chavon Hussey 9 Chicago (University) 7.96 5 3.5
5 Baele Hasbrouck 11 Chicago (Jones) 7.96 6 3.5
7 Mariah Santora 10 Chicago (Whitney You 7.97 6 2
8 Kaniah Jackson 11 Chicago (Mather) 8.05 5 1
9 Molly McGrath 11 Chicago (Whitney You 8.13 6
10 Alisha Williams 11 Chicago (Mather) 8.14 5
11 Antonia Theodosakis 10 Winnetka (North Shor 8.17 5
12 Mikala Wollmuth 11 Grayslake (Central) 8.21 4
12 Maniga McClendon 9 Chicago (Whitney You 8.21 5
14 Maggie Nielsen 12 Grayslake (Central) 8.26 5
15 Erica Temple 11 Chicago (DuSable) 8.27 1
15 Jazyman Foster 10 Grayslake (Central) 8.27 5
15 Ngozi Amadikwu 9 Chicago (Jones) 8.27 6
18 Heather Mabie 12 Winnetka (North Shor 8.39 1
19 Olivia Perozo 10 Chicago (University) 8.46 4
20 Kierra Jordan 11 Chicago (Whitney You 8.51 5
21 Clark Lewis 11 Chicago (Whitney You 8.54 4
22 Becca Wollmuth 11 Grayslake (Central) 8.58 4
23 Daria Johnson 9 Chicago (Mather) 8.59 4
24 Clara DePablo 10 Chicago (University) 8.61 4
25 Jade Lee 10 Chicago (DuSable) 8.63 2
25 Vanessa Ortiz 10 Grayslake (Central) 8.63 4
27 Samera AlNajar 11 Chicago (Payton) 8.74 4
28 Kara Coleman 9 Chicago (University) 8.77 3
29 Dominique Jackson 11 Chicago (Payton) 8.85 3
30 Juliana Carrion 10 Chicago (Jones) 8.96 1
31 Donna Nguyen 11 Chicago (Mather) 9.05 3
32 Zoe Jackson 9 Chicago (Jones) 9.17 2
33 Ashli Evans 12 Chicago (DuSable) 9.36 2
34 Alice Jiang 9 Chicago (Jones) 9.63 1
35 Clea Braendel 11 Chicago (University) 9.66 3
36 Aileen Hernandez 9 Chicago (Jones) 9.77 2
37 Jacqueline Arroyo 11 Chicago (Payton) 9.86 3
38 Jasmin Travis 11 Chicago (DuSable) 10.07 2
39 Brianne Heard 10 Chicago (Mather) 10.48 3
40 Jocelyn Byer 11 Chicago (Payton) 10.54 2
41 Janina Goncalves 11 Chicago (Payton) 10.85 3
SCR Charli Conway 10 Chicago (DuSable) NT 1
SCR Jazmine Williams 12 Chicago (DuSable) NT 1
SCR Tonya Piergies 11 Winnetka (North Shor NT 6

Varsity Mens 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Paris Hilliard 12 Chicago (Clark) 6.87 5 10
2 Neimiah Mitchell 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 6.90 4 7
2 Cedric Campbell 11 Chicago (Mather) 6.90 5 7
4 Malik Squalls 10 Chicago (Clark) 6.98 5 5
5 Jerry Carthen 12 Chicago (Clark) 7.01 5 4
6 Jerome Jessup 11 Bogan 7.06 2 3
7 Francisco Meraz 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 7.07 5 2
8 James Lovett 11 Winnetka (North Shor 7.09 5 1
9 An Nguyen 11 Chicago (Mather) 7.22 4
10 Michael Liao 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 7.25 4
11 Antonio Williamson 12 Bogan 7.27 1
12 Vonte Smith 12 Chicago (Clark) 7.33 5
13 Quinn Gray 12 Winnetka (North Shor 7.36 1
14 Eric Yuen 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 7.38 1
14 julian Dorsey 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 7.38 4
16 Christian Neal 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 7.44 5
17 Kahdaffie Green 10 Bogan 7.45 3
18 Mose Sreebny 10 Chicago (University) 7.46 4
19 Ian Talty 11 Winnetka (North Shor 7.58 3
20 Zeeshan Sheehan 12 Chicago (Mather) 7.65 3
21 Paulo Barrios 9 Chicago (Mather) 7.94 3
22 Tom Sawada 9 Chicago (University) 7.96 3
23 Julius Wilson 9 Winnetka (North Shor 8.09 3
24 Christian Gonzalez 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt 8.10 1
24 Kieran Webster 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 8.10 1
24 Gerado Acosta 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 8.10 4
27 Jason Chang 9 Chicago (University) 8.15 3
28 Karan Patel 11 Chicago (CICS/Northt 8.20 1
29 Elmer Lopez 9 Chicago (CICS/Northt 8.43 2
30 Kenneth Lopez 9 Chicago (CICS/Northt 8.47 2
31 Chrstian Juarez 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt 8.65 2
32 Tomy Gnaiamvongsa 11 Chicago (Mather) 8.67 3
33 Alex Funches 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 8.75 2
34 Luis Turcios 11 Bogan 8.90 2
35 Jorge Gomez 10 Chicago (CICS/Northt 9.38 2
SCR Jhordan Howard 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1
SCR Angel Garcia 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1
DNS Mike Thomas 11 Bogan NT 2
SCR Michael Liao 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT 4
SCR Mose Sreebny 10 Chicago (University) NT 4
SCR Gerado Acosta 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT 4
SCR An Nguyen 11 Chicago (Mather) NT 4
SCR Adrian Valdez 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT 4
SCR Clayton Surmeier 11 Chicago (University) NT 4
SCR julian Dorsey 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT 4
SCR Neimiah Mitchell 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT 4
SCR Adrian Valdez 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT 4
SCR Clayton Surmeier 11 Chicago (University) NT 4

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Yarely Robledo 9 Chicago (Mather) 12:02.70 10
2 Lucy Kenig-Ziesler 10 Chicago (University) 12:04.58 8
3 Margaret Girmscheid 9 Grayslake (Central) 12:33.92 6
4 Jada Palmer 11 Chicago (Whitney You 12:34.41 5
5 Samantha Foster 11 Chicago (Payton) 12:36.59 4
6 Maggie Arndt 12 Westmont 12:47.90 3
7 Julia Muller 12 Chicago (Jones) 12:52.86 2
8 Emma Wilson 9 Chicago (Jones) 13:05.80 1
9 Julie Lohman 11 Chicago (Jones) 13:05.88
10 Jennifer Gonzalez 12 Chicago (Mather) 13:16.61
11 Katherine Shen 10 Chicago (Whitney You 13:40.42
12 Malia Marcella 12 Grayslake (Central) 13:40.67
13 Alexis Wilson 11 Chicago (Whitney You 13:59.48
14 Michelle Launi 9 Westmont 14:09.15
15 Sophia Traven 11 Chicago (Whitney You 14:09.28
16 Rosalind Searle 9 Grayslake (Central) 14:09.62
17 Katie Schroeder 10 Grayslake (Central) 15:03.28
18 Riley Achtemeier 9 Grayslake (Central) 15:45.46
19 Melanie Manahan 9 Grayslake (Central) 16:10.35
DNS Rory Kelly 12 Winnetka (North Shor NT
DNS Esha Kular 10 Chicago (Payton) NT
DNS Sabrina Ilesca 12 Grayslake (Central) NT
DNS Isabella Khan 9 Chicago (University) NT

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Andy Weber 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 9:56.04 10
2 Zade Kudich 12 Chicago (Mather) 9:58.63 8
3 Jacob Meyer 10 Chicago (University) 10:20.91 6
4 Michael Stubna 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 10:21.64 5
5 Richard Pietsch 10 Chicago (Mather) 10:33.48 4
6 Brian Santino 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:40.61 3
7 Dante Domenella 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:52.06 2
8 Joey Connelly 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:58.05 —
9 Gobinda Darlami 10 Chicago (Mather) 11:23.60
10 Bryan Gonzalez 11 Chicago (CICS/Northt 11:34.02
11 Raymond Jurkiewicz 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 11:34.06
12 Eric Torres 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 11:41.33
13 Alex Castro 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 11:48.56
14 Judson Smith 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 11:56.03
15 Kevin Zuniga 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 12:05.80
16 Ross Myren 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 12:25.20
17 Edgar Zavala 10 Bogan 12:45.22
18 Daniel Hernandez 10 Bogan 13:45.77
DNS John McHugh 12 Winnetka (North Shor NT
DNS Patrick Manglano 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
DNS Chris Jeske 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT
DNS Edwar Lopez 9 Chicago (Mather) NT
DNS Charles Sowerby 9 Chicago (University) NT

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Rory Kelly 12 Winnetka (North Shor 2:31.10 3 10
2 Maia Sanders 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:34.25 3 8
3 Jennifer Sorescu 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:35.12 3 6
4 Mikaila Davis 11 Chicago (Whitney You 2:35.49 3 5
5 Zoe Kane-Preissing 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:36.12 3 —
6 Elsa Erling 9 Chicago (University) 2:38.60 3 3
7 Korina Gomez 12 Grayslake (Central) 2:39.06 3 2
8 Umaiyal Sridas 10 Grayslake (Central) 2:39.64 2 1
9 Sandy Khong 11 Chicago (Mather) 2:42.10 3
10 Sandy Nano 11 Chicago (Mather) 2:45.04 3
11 Kathleen Nelson -4 Winnetka (North Shor 2:47.54 3
12 Ruth Evans 9 Chicago (Whitney You 2:47.56 2
13 Jacquelyn Ingrassia 11 Chicago (University) 2:48.62 2
14 Yazmin Llomas 11 Grayslake (Central) 2:49.83 2
15 Rosalind Ellis 12 Chicago (University) 2:51.01 2
16 Olivia Grondy 9 Chicago (Payton) 2:51.13 2
17 Zhixin Shou 9 Chicago (Whitney You 2:52.63 2
18 Hannah Groenke 9 Grayslake (Central) 2:52.84 2
19 Paula Herbst 10 Chicago (University) 2:53.53 2
20 Sonia Bourdaghs 12 Chicago (University) 2:54.02 2
21 Brittany Lundberg 11 Chicago (Payton) 2:54.39 3
22 Rebeca Odusola 9 Chicago (Mather) 2:57.11 3
23 Claire Hallman 9 Chicago (Jones) 2:59.09 2
24 Hope Caliendo 9 Grayslake (Central) 3:00.60 2
25 Gisselle Zuniga 9 Chicago (Whitney You 3:00.72 1
26 Abria Siddiq 11 Chicago (Mather) 3:04.48 1
27 Rosalie Ruhlmann 9 Grayslake (Central) 3:04.76 2
28 Maggie Bedore 9 Chicago (Jones) 3:05.19 1
29 Emma VanZale 9 Chicago (Jones) 3:07.59 1
30 Gissele Cam-Koo 9 Chicago (Mather) 3:08.48 2
31 Jacqueline Walker 9 Chicago (University) 3:21.27 1
32 Abby Jakus 9 Chicago (Payton) 3:22.22 1
33 Jasmin Travis 11 Chicago (DuSable) 3:27.04 1
34 Samantha Nathan 9 Chicago (Jones) 3:28.09 1
35 Briana Mendoza 10 Chicago (Payton) 3:30.86 1
36 Alexandria Harris 12 Chicago (DuSable) 3:34.80 1
37 Arielle Haase 10 Chicago (Payton) 3:51.61 1
38 Blake Reynolds 11 Chicago (DuSable) 4:19.03 1
SCR Emilia Servellion 9 Chicago (Payton) NT 1
SCR Jessica Petrey 9 Chicago (Jones) NT 1
SCR Virginia Trickey 9 Chicago (Jones) NT 1
SCR Betty Bu 12 Chicago (Payton) NT 2
SCR Hannah Thomas 12 Grayslake (Central) NT 2
SCR Elizabeth Shirk 11 Chicago (Payton) NT 3
SCR Grace Cain 10 Chicago (University) NT 3
SCR Nicole Koleczek 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT 3
SCR Isabella Khan 9 Chicago (University) NT 3

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Max Volchenboum 12 Chicago (University) 2:07.28 3 10
2 Dontel Payne 12 Chicago (Mather) 2:09.57 3 8
3 Areseney Milanov 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:10.33 3 6
4 Claudio Flores 12 Chicago (Mather) 2:11.89 3 5
5 Kallin Kahn 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:12.95 3 4
6 Brian Khong 12 Chicago (Mather) 2:14.91 3 3
7 Looki Aguilar 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:17.79 2 2
8 Conner Hatzopoulos 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:17.94 3 1
9 Jackson Lubin 11 Winnetka (North Shor 2:18.32 3
10 Andrew Salinas 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:18.42 3
11 David Cooney 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:19.06 3
12 Sean Stevens 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:20.80 3
13 Shawn Trimble 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:22.09 3
14 Joel Alvarez 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:22.84 2
15 Brendan Doyle 10 Winnetka (North Shor 2:25.51 1
16 Evan Brooks 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:25.99 2
17 Derek Gallo 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:26.11 2
18 Subomi Akinloluale 12 Chicago (Mather) 2:28.46 2
19 Alex Castro 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:31.84 2
20 Giovanni Alanis 12 Chicago (Mather) 2:32.54 2
21 Thaddeus Alexander 10 Chicago (Clark) 2:34.06 1
22 Taylor Horton 11 Chicago (University) 2:34.61 2
23 John McHugh 12 Winnetka (North Shor 2:36.60 2
24 Kevin Zuniga 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 2:38.11 2
25 ezekiel lee -4 Chicago (Clark) 2:38.86 1
26 Cortney Johnson 11 Chicago (Clark) 2:38.89 1
27 Aabram Urias 9 Chicago (CICS/Northt 2:43.21 1
28 Seamus Brennan Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:45.03 1
29 Dionte Carter 12 Chicago (Clark) 2:46.60 1
30 Matt Ashbeck 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:47.53 1
31 Will Cabreros 11 Chicago (CICS/Northt 2:51.10 1
32 Kallin Kahn 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:58.99 2
SCR Andrew Conlon 9 Winnetka (North Shor NT 1
SCR Daniel Hernandez 10 Bogan NT 1
SCR Edgar Zavala 10 Bogan NT 1
SCR Luis Montanez 12 Chicago (Mather) NT 2
SCR Tommy McHugh -4 Winnetka (North Shor NT 2
SCR Rico Stevens 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT 2
SCR Frank Waggoner 12 Chicago (University) NT 3
SCR O’Neal Nugent 10 Chicago (Mather) NT 3
SCR Kallin Kahn Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 3
SCR Kallin Kahn 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 3

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Alex Thompson 11 Chicago (University) 1:02.46 5 10
2 Annie Carlson 10 Westmont 1:03.68 1 8
3 Candace Tukes 10 Chicago (Whitney You 1:04.72 5 6
4 Sara O’Malley 10 Grayslake (Central) 1:05.20 5 5
5 Maria Du 11 Chicago (Mather) 1:06.23 5 4
6 Baele Hasbrouck 11 Chicago (Jones) 1:06.63 2 3
7 Charita Redman 12 Chicago (DuSable) 1:09.39 2 2
8 Kaniah Jackson 11 Chicago (Mather) 1:10.39 4 1
9 Antonia Theodosakis 10 Winnetka (North Shor 1:11.40 4
10 Jessica Coleman 12 Chicago (Mather) 1:11.82 5
11 Becca Wollmuth 11 Grayslake (Central) 1:13.58 4
12 Kathleen Nelson -4 Winnetka (North Shor 1:13.68 4
13 Fabiola Horta 9 Chicago (Jones) 1:14.40 2
14 Ciera Brewer 9 Chicago (Jones) 1:14.77 1
15 Morgan Samuel 12 Grayslake (Central) 1:17.13 3
16 Rachel Bostic 9 Chicago (Whitney You 1:18.52 2
17 Mireya Gomez 9 Chicago (Payton) 1:18.64 3
18 Iris Postma 9 Chicago (Whitney You 1:19.61 3
19 Kira Frazier 11 Chicago (DuSable) 1:23.46 1
20 Martha Muller 11 Chicago (Payton) 1:24.26 3
SCR Delaney Gobster 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT 3
SCR Alyssa Estrada 12 Chicago (Payton) NT 3
SCR Emmy Denison 12 Grayslake (Central) NT 4
SCR Katelynn Jankowiak 10 Chicago (Payton) NT 4
SCR Alijah Futterman 11 Chicago (University) NT 5

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Watson Jeremiah Urban Prep 51.47 5 10
2 Virgil Miles 12 Chicago (Clark) 54.00 5 8
3 Boluwaitfe Johnson 12 Chicago (University) 54.14 5 6
4 Isaac Torres 10 Chicago (Mather) 56.47 5 5
5 Nick Beltran 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 56.85 5 4
6 James Lovett 11 Winnetka (North Shor 57.70 4 3
7 Mose Sreebny 10 Chicago (University) 58.76 4 2
8 Maks Fraszka 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 59.37 4 1
9 Damian Jones 11 Chicago (Clark) 1:01.55 2
10 Daniel Cook 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 1:02.07 3
11 Liam Sullivan 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:02.22 4
12 Napolean Small 11 Chicago (Mather) 1:02.76 3
13 Francisco Meraz 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:03.17 4
14 Cornelius Turnipseed 11 Chicago (Clark) 1:03.63 1
15 James Egan 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt 1:04.13 1
16 Adam Schfeck 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 1:04.21 4
17 Tom Sawada 9 Chicago (University) 1:04.88 3
18 Frank Barrera 11 Chicago (CICS/Northt 1:05.00 1
19 Jason Chang 9 Chicago (University) 1:05.06 2
20 malik ashford 12 Chicago (Clark) 1:05.31 1
21 Connor Quinlan 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:05.39 1
22 Julius Wilson 9 Winnetka (North Shor 1:06.28 2
23 Simon Kent 11 Bogan 1:11.47 2
24 Ethan Rodriguez 9 Chicago (CICS/Northt 1:17.27 1
25 Adrian Aviles 10 Bogan 1:19.91 2
SCR Richard Pietsch 10 Chicago (Mather) NT 2
SCR Quinn Gray 12 Winnetka (North Shor NT 3
SCR Richard Trinh 12 Chicago (Mather) NT 3
SCR Tommy McHugh -4 Winnetka (North Shor NT 3
SCR Jorge Abreau 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT 5

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Rory Kelly 12 Winnetka (North Shor 5:36.73 3 10
2 Daisy Mora 11 Chicago (Jones) 5:52.98 3 8
3 Korina Gomez 12 Grayslake (Central) 5:55.77 3 6
4 Jennifer Geary 11 Chicago (Jones) 6:03.46 3 5
5 Elsa Erling 9 Chicago (University) 6:05.89 3 4
6 Maggie Arndt 12 Westmont 6:06.58 1 3
7 Julie Lohman 11 Chicago (Jones) 6:14.18 3 2
8 Emma Wilson 9 Chicago (Jones) 6:15.75 3 —
9 Isabel Leadbeater 9 Chicago (Jones) 6:15.79 3
10 Rachel Jones 9 Chicago (Jones) 6:15.81 3
11 Esha Kular 10 Chicago (Payton) 6:21.55 2
12 Maggie Browdy 9 Chicago (Whitney You 6:25.90 3
13 Elizabeth Howaniec 11 Chicago (Whitney You 6:25.97 3
14 Hannah Groenke 9 Grayslake (Central) 6:28.45 2
15 Ciara Greene 9 Chicago (Jones) 6:32.20 2
16 Madeline Sachs 11 Chicago (University) 6:33.41 2
17 Hope Caliendo 9 Grayslake (Central) 6:35.06 2
18 Rosalie Ruhlmann 9 Grayslake (Central) 6:40.64 1
19 Mierel Rehich 12 Chicago (Mather) 6:41.19 2
20 Alesandra Pena 9 Chicago (Mather) 6:41.95 2
21 Taylor Mazique 9 Chicago (Jones) 6:44.21 2
22 Margaret Heppner 11 Chicago (Whitney You 6:47.11 1
23 Miranda Scarlata 11 Chicago (University) 6:51.23 1
24 Yazmin Llomas 11 Grayslake (Central) 6:57.28 2
25 Carson Adkinson 11 Chicago (Whitney You 7:00.61 1
26 Lauren Carmody 10 Chicago (Payton) 7:02.60 1
27 Olivia Koreman 9 Chicago (Whitney You 7:10.79 1
28 Eberae Mance 11 Chicago (DuSable) 8:03.18 1
29 Samantha Williams 12 Chicago (DuSable) 8:59.47 1
DNS Kathleen Nelson -4 Winnetka (North Shor NT 1
DNS Abby Jakus 9 Chicago (Payton) NT 1
DNS Sama Ablahad 9 Chicago (Mather) NT 1
DNS Stephanie Carmody 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT 1
SCR Karla Ramierez 11 Chicago (Mather) NT 2
SCR Hannah Thomas 12 Grayslake (Central) NT 2
SCR Taeyun Lee 9 Chicago (Payton) NT 2
SCR Michelle Launi 9 Westmont NT 2
SCR Gabby Afable 11 Chicago (Whitney You NT 3
SCR Umaiyal Sridas 10 Grayslake (Central) NT 3

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Chris Korabik 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:28.35 2 10
2 Taylor Dugas 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:39.28 2 8
3 Daniel Santino 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:40.83 2 6
4 Deivi Tahiraj 12 Chicago (Mather) 4:42.65 2 5
5 Zade Kudich 12 Chicago (Mather) 4:46.35 2 4
6 Max Volchenboum 12 Chicago (University) 4:54.91 2 3
7 Michael Stubna 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 4:56.54 2 2
8 John Lennon 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:56.56 2 —
9 Sean Freeman 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:58.24 2
10 Frank Waggoner 12 Chicago (University) 4:59.89 2
11 Vince Lewis 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:03.93 2
12 Zach Emanuel 11 Chicago (University) 5:10.24 2
13 Chris Jeske 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:11.28 2
14 Wil Hughes 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:11.70 2
15 Raymond Cho 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:14.11 2
16 Charles Sowerby 9 Chicago (University) 5:14.22 2
17 Jackson Lubin 11 Winnetka (North Shor 5:18.07 2
18 Gobinda Darlami 10 Chicago (Mather) 5:22.22 2
19 Kallin Kahn 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:22.40 1
20 Lyndon Vickrey 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:24.47 1
21 Raymond Jurkiewicz 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:27.29 2
22 Bryan Gonzalez 11 Chicago (CICS/Northt 5:31.91 1
23 Brendan Doyle 10 Winnetka (North Shor 5:34.09 1
24 Eric Torres 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:40.04 1
25 Areseney Milanov 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:44.25 2
26 Ross Myren 9 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:45.93 1
27 Taylor Horton 11 Chicago (University) 5:46.11 1
28 Kevin Zuniga 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:54.04 1
29 Judson Smith 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 5:59.69 1
30 Andrew Conlon 9 Winnetka (North Shor 6:44.67 1
31 Daniel Hernandez 10 Bogan 6:51.31 1
SCR John McHugh 12 Winnetka (North Shor NT 1
SCR Thaddeus Alexander 10 Chicago (Clark) NT 1
SCR Mohammed Amin 9 Chicago (Mather) NT 1
SCR Anderson Gouegnon 9 Chicago (Mather) NT 1
SCR Ngbarezere Frezar 9 Chicago (Mather) NT 1
SCR Cortney Johnson 11 Chicago (Clark) NT 1
SCR Allemar Ladd 10 Chicago (Clark) NT 1
SCR Edgar Zavala 10 Bogan NT 1
SCR Jacob Meyer 10 Chicago (University) NT 1

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Joelle Ataessien 10 Chicago (Whitney You 27.47 6 10
2 Leah Kloss 12 Grayslake (Central) 27.81 6 8
3 Azana Clark-Jordan 10 Chicago (Whitney You 28.53 6 6
4 Baele Hasbrouck 11 Chicago (Jones) 28.57 2 5
5 Tonya Piergies 11 Winnetka (North Shor 28.68 6 4
6 Chavon Hussey 9 Chicago (University) 28.75 5 3
7 Sara O’Malley 10 Grayslake (Central) 28.79 5 2
8 Molly McGrath 11 Chicago (Whitney You 29.34 6 1
9 Elisa Klewinski 11 Westmont 29.55 5
10 Gabrielle de Maio 11 Chicago (University) 29.56 6
11 Mikala Wollmuth 11 Grayslake (Central) 29.70 5
12 Maggie Nielsen 12 Grayslake (Central) 29.71 5
13 Yasmin Berryhill 9 Chicago (Whitney You 30.22 5
14 Antonia Theodosakis 10 Winnetka (North Shor 30.56 4
15 Rebecca Peebles 9 Chicago (Payton) 30.98 4
16 Heather Mabie 12 Winnetka (North Shor 31.22 1
17 Jazmine Williams 12 Chicago (DuSable) 31.33 2
18 Bre’Annah Stampley 9 Chicago (Jones) 31.87 2
19 Michelle Henderson 11 Chicago (Payton) 31.93 4
20 Alisha Williams 11 Chicago (Mather) 31.98 4
21 Kara Coleman 9 Chicago (University) 32.01 4
22 Jade Lee 10 Chicago (DuSable) 32.42 2
23 Annie Carlson 10 Westmont 32.44 1
24 Fabiola Horta 9 Chicago (Jones) 32.96 2
25 Clara DePablo 10 Chicago (University) 32.97 3
26 Morgan Mcfall 11 Chicago (Payton) 33.54 3
27 Erica Temple 11 Chicago (DuSable) 34.58 1
28 Latrice Majors 9 Chicago (Mather) 35.10 3
29 Jada Van Pelt 10 Chicago (Mather) 35.64 3
30 Clea Braendel 11 Chicago (University) 35.76 3
31 Ashli Evans 12 Chicago (DuSable) 36.46 2
32 Adriana Gerena 10 Chicago (Payton) 37.74 3
DNS Sophia Garcia 11 Chicago (Mather) NT 4

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jeremiah Watson Urban Prep 23.11 6 10
2 Conor Dunham 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 23.52 6 8
3 Anthony Blalock 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 23.71 6 6
4 Paris Hilliard 12 Chicago (Clark) 24.53 6 5
5 Boluwaitfe Johnson 12 Chicago (University) 24.72 6 4
6 Cedric Campbell 11 Chicago (Mather) 24.78 6 3
7 Jerome Jessup 11 Bogan 24.79 2 2
8 Jordan Wooten 11 Chicago (Lincoln Par 25.47 5 1
9 An Nguyen 11 Chicago (Mather) 25.73 5
10 JessIe Rogers 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25.87 4
11 Cornelius Turnipseed 11 Chicago (Clark) 25.93 5
12 Quinn Gray 12 Winnetka (North Shor 26.25 4
13 Vonte Smith 12 Chicago (Clark) 26.28 4
14 Christian Neal 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 26.34 5
15 Ian Donovan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26.46 4
16 Antonio Williamson 12 Bogan 26.87 2
17 Virgil Miles 12 Chicago (Clark) 27.19 5
18 Tom Sawada 9 Chicago (University) 27.71 3
19 Ian Talty 11 Winnetka (North Shor 27.89 3
20 Raymond Davis 12 Chicago (Mather) 28.38 3
21 Paulo Barrios 9 Chicago (Mather) 28.98 3
22 Julius Wilson 9 Winnetka (North Shor 29.83 2
23 Angel Garcia 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 30.02 3
24 Simon Kent 11 Bogan 30.16 1
25 Luis Turcios 11 Bogan 33.14 1
DNS Robert Rubio 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt NT 1
DNS Tyler Javier 11 Chicago (CICS/Northt NT 1
DNS Jordan Banks 9 Chicago (CICS/Northt NT 2
DNS Kenneth Lopez 9 Chicago (CICS/Northt NT 2
DNS Jason Chang 9 Chicago (University) NT 3
DNS Clayton Surmeier 11 Chicago (University) NT 4
DNS julian Dorsey 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par NT 4
DNS James Lovett 11 Winnetka (North Shor NT 5

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A                  4:31.07    —
1) Indya McGuffin        2) Mikaila Davis
3) Jamila Collier        4) Candace Tukes
2 Chicago (University) A                     4:40.53    —
1) Lucy Kenig-Ziesler    2) Alijah Futterman
3) Olivia Perozo         4) Shoshana Holt-Auslande
5) Alex Thompson
3 Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) A       4:43.73    —
1) Rory Kelly            2) Antonia Theodosakis
3) Tonya Piergies        4) Kathleen Nelson
4 Chicago (Whitney Young) B                  4:44.40    —
1) Stephanie Okiro       2) Maia Sanders
3) Zoe Kane-Preissing    4) Maggie Finger
5) Kierra Jordan
5 Chicago (Payton) A                         4:45.15    —
1) Elizabeth Shirk       2) Katelynn Jankowiak
3) Brittany Lundberg     4) Alyssa Estrada
5) Samantha Foster
6 Grayslake (Central) A                      4:51.89    —
1) Cassie Collins        2) Alexa Schmitt
3) Becca Wollmuth        4) Sabrina Wollmuth
7 Chicago (Jones) A                          4:58.68    —
1) Hannah Nelson         2) Mikaela Uddfolk
8 Chicago (Mather) A                         5:10.36    —
1) Sophia Garcia         2) Eunice Montenegro
3) LaShonda Dejesus      4) Ebani Dawsom
9 Grayslake (Central) B                      5:14.05    —
1) Brianna Fitzpatrick   2) Vanessa Ortiz
3) Jamie L’Abbe          4) Morgan Samuel
10 Chicago (Payton) B                         5:16.05    —
1) Rebecca Peebles       2) Mireya Gomez
3) Olivia Grondy         4) Martha Muller
11 Chicago (Jones) B                          5:57.39    —
1) Juliana Carrion       2) Zoe Jackson
3) Alice Jiang

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 3:44.47 10
1) Nick Beltran 2) Taylor Dugas
3) Sean Stevens 4) Chris Korabik
2 Chicago (Mather) A 3:46.66 8
1) Deivi Tahiraj 2) Matthew Carter
3) Dontel Payne 4) Daniel Perez
3 Chicago (University) A 3:58.31 6
1) Zach Emanuel 2) Jacob Meyer
3) Charles Sowerby 4) Mose Sreebny
5) Max Volchenboum 6) Boluwaitfe Johnson
4 Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) A 4:06.73 5
1) Quinn Gray 2) John McHugh
3) Jackson Lubin 4) James Lovett
5) Brendan Doyle 6) Ian Talty
5 Chicago (Lincoln Park) A 4:18.75 4
1) Evan Brooks 2) Jordan Wooten
3) Anthony Blalock 4) Jorge Abreau
6 Chicago (Lincoln Park) B 4:22.20 3
1) Kenneth Crawford 2) Judson Smith
3) Daniel Cook 4) Looki Aguilar

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sheldon Pierce 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19-01.01 10
2 Malik Squalls 10 Chicago (Clark) 19-01.00 8
3 Daniel Perez 12 Chicago (Mather) 17-09.00 6
4 Mose Sreebny 10 Chicago (University) 17-02.00 5
5 jecorrie duncan 10 Chicago (Clark) 16-08.00 4
6 Effony Scales 12 Chicago (Mather) 16-06.00 3
7 John Mosley 11 Chicago (Mather) 16-05.00 2
8 Norm Vasquez 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt 16-03.02 1
9 Kenneth Crawford 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 16-03.01
10 Rashaan Castillo 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16-03.00
11 Michael Liao 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 15-07.00
12 Pedro Ayala 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt 15-06.00
13 Mamadou Bah 11 Chicago (Mather) 15-04.00
14 Tom Sawada 9 Chicago (University) 15-02.00
15 David Jefferies 10 Chicago (Mather) 14-11.00
16 Christian Gonzalez 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt 14-08.00
16 Bruno Dacanay 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 14-08.00
18 Jordan Banks 9 Chicago (CICS/Northt 14-04.00
19 Robert Rubio 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt 14-02.00
20 Kieran Webster 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 13-08.00
21 Jeremy Atuobi 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 12-11.00
22 Jason Chang 9 Chicago (University) 12-07.00
23 malik ashford 12 Chicago (Clark) 10-04.00
nm Trevor Bunn 10 Chicago (Lincoln Par ND
dns Lucas Kotlowitz 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Jerry Carthen 12 Chicago (Clark) ND
dns Folan Connor 9 Chicago (CICS/Northt ND
nm Paulo Barrios 9 Chicago (Mather) ND
dns Jerome Jessup 11 Bogan ND
dns Julius Wilson 9 Winnetka (North Shor ND

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sheldon Pierce 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 43-03.00 10
2 Shawn Trimble 10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 38-02.00 8
3 Ian Donovan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 36-06.00 6
4 Daniel Perez 12 Chicago (Mather) 36-05.00 5
5 Effony Scales 12 Chicago (Mather) 35-10.00 4
6 Alex Thurman 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 34-06.00 —
7 Mamadou Bah 11 Chicago (Mather) 34-05.00 2
8 Norm Vasquez 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt 33-11.00 1
9 Pedro Ayala 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt 32-11.00
10 Jordan Banks 9 Chicago (CICS/Northt 31-11.00
11 Robert Rubio 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt 31-02.00
12 Michael Liao 12 Chicago (Lincoln Par 29-10.00
13 Christian Gonzalez 12 Chicago (CICS/Northt 26-04.00
dns Enyi Asonye 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Tim Plomin 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
dns Folan Connor 9 Chicago (CICS/Northt ND

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Leah Kloss 12 Grayslake (Central) 16-00.00 10
2 Gabrielle de Maio 11 Chicago (University) 15-05.00 8
3 Tonya Piergies 11 Winnetka (North Shor 15-04.00 6
4 Karmyn Doughty 10 Chicago (Whitney You 14-09.00 5
5 Marley Hornewer 10 Chicago (Whitney You 14-07.00 4
6 Elisa Klewinski 11 Westmont 14-06.01 3
7 Molly McGrath 11 Chicago (Whitney You 14-06.00 2
8 Emmy Denison 12 Grayslake (Central) 14-05.00 1
9 Heather Mabie 12 Winnetka (North Shor 14-04.00
10 Jamila Collier 11 Chicago (Whitney You 13-09.00
11 Katelynn Jankowiak 10 Chicago (Payton) 13-05.00
12 Shoshana Holt-Ausland 9 Chicago (University) 13-02.00
13 Angel Gaines 11 Chicago (DuSable) 12-07.00
14 Stephanie Carmody 10 Chicago (Whitney You 12-06.00
15 Sarah Ishamuddin 9 Grayslake (Central) 12-05.00
16 Brittany Lieber 11 Chicago (Jones) 12-01.00
17 Sophia Garcia 11 Chicago (Mather) 11-10.00
17 Kaniah Jackson 11 Chicago (Mather) 11-10.00
17 Bre’Annah Stampley 9 Chicago (Jones) 11-10.00
20 Ebani Dawsom 9 Chicago (Mather) 11-07.00
21 Jamie L’Abbe 10 Grayslake (Central) 11-05.00
22 Kelly Schufreider 9 Grayslake (Central) 10-10.00
22 LaShonda Dejesus 11 Chicago (Mather) 10-10.00
24 Eberae Mance 11 Chicago (DuSable) 10-09.00
25 Zoe Jackson 9 Chicago (Jones) 10-08.00
26 Clea Braendel 11 Chicago (University) 10-04.00
27 Ngozi Amadikwu 9 Chicago (Jones) 10-02.00
28 Michelle Henderson 11 Chicago (Payton) 9-07.00
nm Mikaila Davis 11 Chicago (Whitney You ND
nm Shekinah Thornton 11 Chicago (Payton) ND
nm Maniga McClendon 9 Chicago (Whitney You ND
nm Daria Johnson 9 Chicago (Mather) ND
dns Olivia Koreman 9 Chicago (Whitney You ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Indya McGuffin 11 Chicago (Whitney You 32-11.00 10
2 Annie Carlson 10 Westmont 32-10.00 8
3 Karmyn Doughty 10 Chicago (Whitney You 31-10.00 6
4 Candace Tukes 10 Chicago (Whitney You 30-11.00 5
5 Gabrielle de Maio 11 Chicago (University) 30-04.00 4
6 Jamila Collier 11 Chicago (Whitney You 29-03.00 —
7 Molly McGrath 11 Chicago (Whitney You 29-01.00 —
8 Emmy Denison 12 Grayslake (Central) 28-10.00 1
9 Sarah Ishamuddin 9 Grayslake (Central) 28-06.00
10 Shoshana Holt-Ausland 9 Chicago (University) 28-01.00
11 Clark Lewis 11 Chicago (Whitney You 27-07.00
12 Zirui Guo 11 Chicago (Payton) 27-01.00
13 Jamie L’Abbe 10 Grayslake (Central) 26-06.00
14 LaShonda Dejesus 11 Chicago (Mather) 25-07.00
15 Angel Gaines 11 Chicago (DuSable) 24-10.00
16 Brittany Lieber 11 Chicago (Jones) 24-03.00
17 Donna Nguyen 11 Chicago (Mather) 24-01.00

Varsity Team Scores (11 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) 125 12 47 14 20 0 32 0
2 Chicago (University) 70.5 4 28 3 24 0 12 0
3 Grayslake (Central) 66 8 30 7 9 0 12 0
4 Chicago (Jones) 41.5 3.5 26 0 12 0 0 0
5 Winnetka (North Shore Cou 38 0 24 8 0 0 6 0
6 Westmont 30.5 5.5 14 0 0 0 11 0
7 Chicago (Mather) 28 1 15 7 5 0 0 0
8 Chicago (Payton) 17.5 6 4 0 8 0 0 0
9 Chicago (DuSable) 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Varsity Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 146 2 56 16 38 0 34 0
2 Chicago (Mather) 111 7 45 19 18 0 22 0
3 Chicago (Clark) 55 19 13 3 8 0 12 0
4 Chicago (University) 50 0 31 0 14 0 5 0
5 Chicago (Lincoln Park) 47 8 23 0 17 0 0 0
6 Winnetka (North Shore Cou 21 1 3 0 17 0 0 0
7 Urban Prep 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bogan 6 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
9 Chicago (CICS/Northtown) 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s