University High Midway Meet #1 22814

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com, Illinois Prep Top Timi

                            U High Invite #1 – 02/28/2014                            
                        Henry Crowne Field House, Chicago, IL                        

                 Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
  1 Chicago (Northside) A                     10:28.36    10
      1) Anastasia Rodriguez   2) Stephanie Ramos       
      3) Elizabeth O’Conor     4) Chelsea Billingsley   
      5) Theresa Melo          6) Damaris Nunez         
      7) Madison Weatherly     8) Caroline Owens        
      9) Sarah Parks           
  2 Chicago (Mather) A                        11:19.79     8
      1) Sonia Bourdaghs       2) Jacquelyn Ingrassia   
      3) Madeline Sachs        4) Rosalind Ellis        
      5) Grace Cain            6) Paula Herbst          
      7) Miranda Scarlata      8) genevie Nemeth        
      9) Yarely Robledo        10) Elsa Erling          
      11) Jane Maunsell        12) Sandy Nano           
      13) Jennifer Gonzalez    14) Sandy Khong          
  3 Chicago (University) B                    11:20.85     6
  4 Chicago (Northside) B                     11:23.15     5
      1) Anna Pasek            2) Vivekae Kim           
      3) Sylvia Balata         4) Fiona Casey           
  5 Chicago (University) A                    11:32.37     4
      1) Sonia Bourdaghs       2) Jacquelyn Ingrassia   
      3) Madeline Sachs        4) Elizabeth O’Conor     
      5) Rosalind Ellis        6) Grace Cain            
      7) Paula Herbst          8) Miranda Scarlata      
      9) genevie Nemeth        10) Elsa Erling          
      11) Jane Maunsell        12) Madison Weatherly    
      13) Caroline Owens       14) Sarah Parks          
  6 Chicago Bulls College Prep A              11:48.24     3
      1) Evans Ortega          2) Lizette Paredes       
      3) Sandra Campos         4) Haley Capone          
      5) Erika Chavez          6) Jessica Ezparza       
      7) Silvia Rogel          
  7 Chicago (Mather) B                        12:17.74     2
      1) Rebeca Odusola        2) Eunice Montenegro     
      3) Sama Ablahad          4) Elizabeth Sosa        
  8 Chicago (Lane) A                          13:41.66     1
      1) Yarely Robledo        2) Sandra Campos         
      3) Haley Capone          4) Erika Chavez          
      5) Jessica Ezparza       6) Sandy Nano            
      7) Jennifer Gonzalez     8) Sandy Khong           
  9 Chicago (Lane) B                          13:58.05      
      1) Anna Pasek            2) Sweta Patel           
      3) Denise Guerrero       4) Heena Hira            
      5) Jessica Quezado       6) Vivekae Kim           
      7) Sylvia Balata         8) Fiona Casey           
DNS Chicago (Kelly) A                               NT      
      1) Anastasia Rodriguez   2) Stephanie Ramos       
      3) Alex Pincsak          4) Zac Prybyl            
      5) Chelsea Billingsley   6) Alex Zoumaya          
      7) Pedro Fernandez       8) Theresa Melo          
      9) Damaris Nunez         

                  Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
SCR Lansing (Illiana Christian) A              8:36.51      
      1) Kevin Vroegh          2) Matthew Gomez         
      3) Max Mccoy             4) Kenny Dumez           
      5) Tom Frejowski         
SCR Chicago (Lane) A                           8:57.15      
      1) Subomi Akinloluale    2) Luis Montanez         
      3) Zac Prybyl            4) Yasser Arrocha        
      5) Max Obasiolu          6) Chris Gibson          
      7) Ngbarezere Frezar     8) Giovanni Alanis       
SCR Chicago (Northside) A                      9:13.52      
      1) Steven Orta           2) Rudolf Torres         
      3) Jonathan Rico         4) Jose Gomez            
      5) Matthew Gomez         6) Courtney Cosey        
      7) Eliceo Villa          8) Max Mccoy             
      9) Kenny Dumez           10) Tom Frejowski        
SCR Chicago (Lane) B                           9:16.58      
      1) Ruben Castillo        2) Matias Garcia         
      3) Andres Ramirez        4) Andy Granados         
      5) Alberto Palmiero      6) Alex Ortiz            
      7) Brian McManus         8) Josh Borgwardt        
      9) Nick Jean-Baptiste    
SCR Chicago (Mather) A                         9:42.89      
      1) Frank Waggoner        2) Max Volchenboum       
      3) Subomi Akinloluale    4) Luis Montanez         
      5) Zach Emanuel          6) Arthur Chang          
      7) Jacob Meyer           8) Ngbarezere Frezar     
      9) Giovanni Alanis       
SCR Chicago (Brooks) A                         9:57.39      
      1) Malcolm Moore         2) Kyle Tate             
      3) Reginald Torian       4) Josue Villalpando     
      5) Christopher Johnson   6) Antwon Bell           
      7) Javier Barocio        8) Israel Villasenor     
      9) Juan Quintallana      10) Durrell Nash         
      11) Juan Soto            
SCR Chicago Bulls College Prep A               9:58.16      
      1) Luther Lockwood       2) Steven Orta           
      3) Rudolf Torres         4) Jonathan Rico         
      5) Christopher Johnson   6) Jose Gomez            
      7) Sean-Hugh Barrows     8) Steven Davis          
      9) Courtney Cosey        10) Eliceo Villa         
      11) Shannon Thomas       12) Antwon Bell          
      13) Tre Voir Washington  14) Durrell Nash         
      15) Kamorre Williams     16) Lamar Demus          
SCR Chicago (Northside) B                     10:11.80      
      1) Mamadou Bah           2) An Nguyen             
      3) Alex Ortiz            4) David Jefferies       
      5) Napolean Small        6) Brian McManus         
      7) Josh Borgwardt        8) Nick Jean-Baptiste    
SCR Chicago (Mather) B                        10:19.91      
      1) Andre Fredericks      2) Jalen Combs           
      3) Victor Jarosiewicz    4) Edmond Fitzgerald     
      5) Aleks Buchak          6) Isa Haji              
      7) Mohammed Amin         8) Butoyi Anaclet        
      9) Anderson Gouegnon     10) Emmanuel Adetayo     
dns Chicago (Kelly) A                               NT      
      1) Josue Villalpando     2) Zac Prybyl            
      3) Yasser Arrocha        4) Max Obasiolu          
      5) Chris Gibson          6) Javier Barocio        
      7) Israel Villasenor     8) Juan Quintallana      
      9) Juan Soto             
dns Chicago (University) A                          NT      
      1) Frank Waggoner        2) Max Volchenboum       
      3) Kevin Vroegh          4) Zach Emanuel          
      5) Arthur Chang          6) Jacob Meyer           

                  Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
  1 Johnson College Prep A                     1:51.00  2    10
      1) Evans Ortega          2) Ryan Preacely         
      3) Lizette Paredes       4) Jessica Hargrove      
      5) Silvia Rogel          6) Mercedes Binns        
      7) Alexus McDonald       8) Brittany McLaurin     
  2 Chicago (University) A                     1:55.80  2     8
      1) Gabrielle de Maio     2) Jessica Anyaso        
      3) Lilia Wilson          4) Julia Mocarski        
      5) Isabella Kiser        6) Shoshana Holt-Auslande
      7) Alex Thompson         8) Elizabeth Auta        
  3 Chicago (Mather) A                         1:59.65  2     6
      1) Gabrielle de Maio     2) Kaniah Jackson        
      3) Maria Du              4) Lilia Wilson          
      5) Shoshana Holt-Auslande6) Jasmine Dejesus       
      7) Jessica Coleman       8) Alex Thompson         
  4 Chicago (University) B                     2:04.71  2     5
      1) Chavon Hussey         2) Shaparis Arnold       
      3) Elan Robinson         4) Precious Anderson     
      5) Clara DePablo         6) Samantha Hardison     
      7) Alijah Futterman      8) Lanicka Reavers       
  5 Chicago (Mather) B                         2:07.28  2     4
      1) Alisha Williams       2) Eniya Westmoreland    
      3) Sophia Garcia         4) Jessica Olejnik       
      5) Jessica Cano          6) LaShonda Dejesus      
      7) Kate Chu              8) Neera Tawari          
  6 Chicago (Northside) A                      2:08.15  2     3
      1) Ryan Preacely         2) Jessica Anyaso        
      3) Jessica Hargrove      4) Mercedes Binns        
      5) Julia Mocarski        6) Alexus McDonald       
      7) Isabella Kiser        8) Brittany McLaurin     
      9) Elizabeth Auta        
  7 Johnson College Prep B                     2:08.70  1     2
      1) Rebeca Odusola        2) Shaparis Arnold       
      3) Eunice Montenegro     4) Precious Anderson     
      5) Sama Ablahad          6) Samantha Hardison     
      7) Elizabeth Sosa        8) Lanicka Reavers       
  8 Chicago (Lane) A                           2:24.18  1     1
      1) Angela Cuevas         2) Valerie Ramirez       
      3) Noemi Rojas           4) Kaniah Jackson        
      5) Jasmine Vargas        6) Maria Du              
      7) Jasmine Dejesus       8) Jessica Coleman       
  9 Chicago (Lane) B                           2:25.37  1      
      1) Rebekah Latham        2) Brianna Santiago      
      3) Chavon Hussey         4) Evelyn Adamski        
      5) Patricia Garcia       6) Jessica Ezparza       
      7) Mariamol              8) Klaudia               
      9) Elan Robinson         10) Clara DePablo        
      11) Alijah Futterman     
 10 Chicago (Northside) B                      2:31.89  1      
      1) Sweta Patel           2) Eniya Westmoreland    
      3) Denise Guerrero       4) Heena Hira            
      5) Jessica Quezado       6) Jessica Olejnik       
      7) Jessica Cano          8) Kate Chu              

                   Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay                    
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
  1 Chicago (Lane) A                           1:39.36  2    10
      1) Celso Ramos           2) Effony Scales         
      3) Cedric Campbell       4) Neil Molloy           
      5) Kyle Williams         6) Daniel Perez          
      7) Raymond Davis         8) Bright Boachie        
  2 Chicago (Mather) A                         1:42.35  2     8
      1) Effony Scales         2) Cedric Campbell       
      3) Daniel Perez          4) Raymond Davis         
      5) Tom Sawada            6) Taylor Horton         
      7) stefan Rehkemper      8) Jason Chang           
  3 Johnson College Prep B                     1:42.52  1     6
      1) Kristopher Coachman   2) Twaniel Payton        
      3) Alisha Williams       4) Tyson Brown           
      5) Corey Williams        6) Sophia Garcia         
      7) LaShonda Dejesus      8) Neera Tawari          
  4 Johnson College Prep A                     1:43.28  1     5
      1) Qualin Hardison       2) Keshawn Mills         
      3) Jacolbi Dade          4) Angela Cuevas         
      5) Valerie Ramirez       6) Noemi Rojas           
      7) Maurice Dees          8) Jasmine Vargas        
  5 Chicago (Lane) B                           1:43.50  2     4
      1) Andre Fredericks      2) Jalen Combs           
      3) Victor Jarosiewicz    4) Edmond Fitzgerald     
      5) Aleks Buchak          6) Jacob Cosby           
      7) Emmanuel Adetayo      8) Harry Winters         
      9) Calvin Kuhnen         10) Garret Barch         
  6 Chicago (Northside) A                      1:44.89  2     3
      1) Qualin Hardison       2) Keshawn Mills         
      3) Jacolbi Dade          4) Steven Kataba         
      5) Maurice Dees          6) Keith Jones           
      7) Brandon Banas         8) Gabriel Jimenez-Ekman
  7 Chicago (Brooks) A                         1:45.48  2     2
      1) Celso Ramos           2) Luther Lockwood       
      3) Neil Molloy           4) Christopher Johnson   
      5) Sean-Hugh Barrows     6) Kyle Williams         
      7) Steven Davis          8) Shannon Thomas        
      9) Antwon Bell           10) Tre Voir Washington  
      11) Durrell Nash         12) Kamorre Williams     
      13) Lamar Demus          14) Bright Boachie       
  8 Chicago (Mather) B                         1:47.23  2     1
      1) Kristopher Coachman   2) Twaniel Payton        
      3) Tyson Brown           4) Mamadou Bah           
      5) An Nguyen             6) Corey Williams        
      7) David Jefferies       8) Napolean Small        
  9 Chicago (Northside) B                      1:56.54  1      
      1) Alexandra Daboul      2) Jacob Cosby           
      3) Evelyn Adamski        4) Mariamol              
      5) Klaudia               6) Harry Winters         
      7) Calvin Kuhnen         8) Garret Barch          
 10 Chicago (University) A                     1:59.18  1      
      1) Steven Kataba         2) Tom Sawada            
      3) Taylor Horton         4) Keith Jones           
      5) stefan Rehkemper      6) Brandon Banas         
      7) Gabriel Jimenez-Ekman 8) Jason Chang           

                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
  1 Lucy Kenig-Ziesler    10 Chicago (University)  11:29.14    10
  2 Isabella Khan          9 Chicago (University)  12:34.92     8
  3 Violet Sackett        10 Chicago (Northside)   12:39.36     6
  4 Maddie Schwartz       10 Chicago (Northside)   12:40.04     5
  5 Samaya Lewis          11 Chicago (Brooks)      13:38.65     4
  6 Mierel Rehich         12 Chicago (Mather)      15:07.49     3
  7 Alesandra Pena         9 Chicago (Mather)      15:20.10     2
DNS Evans Ortega          12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT      
DNS Stephanie Rodrigues   12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT      
DNS Michelle Favela       10 Chicago (Kelly)             NT      
DNS Carezy Ramirez        11 Chicago (Kelly)             NT      

                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
  1 David Schmieg         12 Chicago (Lane)         9:50.37    10
  2 Zade Kudich           12 Chicago (Mather)      10:01.51     8
  3 Pavlo Hutsalyuk       11 Chicago (Lane)        10:06.92     6
  4 Jonathan Vara         12 Chicago (Lane)        10:12.41     5
  5 Colin DeYoung         10 Lansing (Illiana Chr  10:21.49     4
  6 Christian Badillo     11 Chicago (Lane)        10:33.32      
  7 Adrian Black          11 Chicago (Northside)   10:41.12     3
  8 Cesar Rufino          12 Chicago (Northside)   10:56.43     2
  9 Charles Sowerby        9 Chicago (University)  11:29.41     1
 10 Sarrin Chethik        10 Chicago (Northside)   11:41.84      
 11 Alex Gordon           12 Chicago (Northside)   11:42.80      
 12 Marc Hill             10 Chicago (Lane)        11:50.05      
 13 Erik Smarz            11 Chicago (Lane)        12:10.83      
 14 Anil Chakravorty       9 Chicago (Lane)        12:13.45      
 15 Sergio Soto            9 Chicago (Northside)   13:30.95      
 16 Joseph Dschida        11 Chicago (Northside)   13:52.50      
SCR Ruben Castillo        11 Chicago (Lane)              NT      
SCR Richard Pietsch       10 Chicago (Mather)            NT      
SCR Edwar Lopez            9 Chicago (Mather)            NT      
SCR Israel Villasenor     10 Chicago (Kelly)             NT      
SCR Israel Villasenor     10 Chicago (Kelly)             NT      
SCR Edwar Lopez            9 Chicago (Mather)            NT      
SCR Richard Pietsch       10 Chicago (Mather)            NT      
SCR Ruben Castillo        11 Chicago (Lane)              NT      

                     Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Sariaya Phillips      12 Chicago (Brooks)          9.51  2    10
  2 Michelle Chojnacki    11 Chicago (Northside)      10.16  2     8
  3 Maria Du              11 Chicago (Mather)         10.19  2     6
  4 Olivia Perozo         10 Chicago (University)     10.27  2     5
  5 Jessica Coleman       12 Chicago (Mather)         10.30  2     4
  6 Eniya Westmoreland    11 Chicago (Northside)      11.28  1     3
  7 Latrice Majors         9 Chicago (Mather)         11.83  2     2
  8 Anna Pasek             9 Chicago (Northside)      12.62  1     1
  9 Sara Kelly             9 Chicago (Northside)      13.52  1      
 10 Samantha Kim          10 Chicago (Mather)         13.71  1      
SCR Sarah Chang           10 Chicago (Northside)         NT  1      
DNS Vivekae Kim            9 Chicago (Northside)         NT  2      
DNS Jada Van Pelt         10 Chicago (Mather)            NT  2      

                      Varsity Mens 55m Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Maciej Markiewicz     12 Chicago (Lane)            8.18  2    10
  2 Lucien Fitzpatrick    12 Chicago (Northside)       8.31  2     8
  3 Alex Pincsak          11 Chicago (Lane)            8.37  2     6
  4 Matthew Carter        11 Chicago (Mather)          9.05  1     5
  5 Matt Osborne          11 Chicago (Northside)       9.49  2     4
  6 Isaac Torres          10 Chicago (Mather)          9.91  2     3
  7 Justin Washington     10 Chicago (Northside)      10.17  1     2
  8 Nick Jean-Baptiste    11 Chicago (Northside)      10.52  2      
  9 Cordel Haywood        11 Chicago (Mather)         10.60  1     1
 10 Christian Haywood     11 Chicago (Mather)         11.26  1      
 11 Cedric Campbell       11 Chicago (Mather)         12.08  1      
 12 Jack Nolan             9 Chicago (Northside)      12.87  2      
DNS Edwar Lopez            9 Chicago (Mather)            NT  2      

                    Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Ebony McClendon       12 Chicago (Brooks)          7.12  5    10
  2 Ryan Preacely         12 Johnson College Prep      7.29  5     8
  3 Brittany McLaurin     10 Johnson College Prep      7.78  5     6
  4 Aliyah Jervier        12 Chicago (Northside)       7.79  5     5
  5 Genesis Williams      10 Chicago (Brooks)          7.81  1     4
  6 Jasmine Elliott       10 Chicago (Brooks)          7.84  1   2.5
  6 Jessica Hargrove       9 Johnson College Prep      7.84  5   2.5
  8 Carah Alexander       12 Chicago (University)      8.06  4     1
  9 Chavon Hussey          9 Chicago (University)      8.11  4      
 10 Arianna Lomax         12 Chicago (Brooks)          8.16  1      
 11 Summer Adams          11 Johnson College Prep      8.23  4      
 12 Precious Anderson     10 Johnson College Prep      8.31  2      
 13 Alisha Williams       11 Chicago (Mather)          8.35  5      
 14 Elan Robinson         11 Chicago (University)      8.50  4      
 14 Jasmine Dejesus       10 Chicago (Mather)          8.50  5      
 16 Lenaann Ramsey         9 Chicago (Brooks)          8.52  1      
 17 Olivia Perozo         10 Chicago (University)      8.57  3      
 17 Daria Johnson          9 Chicago (Mather)          8.57  4      
 19 Kiaira Murphy         11 Johnson College Prep      8.58  4      
 20 Ebani Dawsom           9 Chicago (Mather)          8.60  5      
 21 Eniya Westmoreland    11 Chicago (Northside)       8.70  3      
 22 Clara DePablo         10 Chicago (University)      8.76  3      
 23 Elizabeth Auta         9 Chicago (Northside)       8.79  3      
 24 Isabella Kiser        10 Chicago (Northside)       8.82  4      
 25 Daisy Alreed           9 Chicago (Brooks)          8.88  2      
 26 Isis Thomas           11 Chicago (Lane)            8.93  1      
 27 Donna Nguyen          11 Chicago (Mather)          9.25  3      
 28 Kate Chu               9 Chicago (Northside)       9.36  3      
 29 Alejandra Holquin     11 Chicago (Lane)            9.62  2      
 29 Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)      9.62  3      
 31 Jessica Quezado       10 Chicago (Lane)           10.27  2      
 32 Jessica Ezparza       10 Chicago (Lane)           10.36  2      
 33 Brianne Heard         10 Chicago (Mather)         10.73  3      
DNS Alexandra Diaz        12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  2      
DNS Mayra Diaz            10 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  2      
DNS Jennifer Rodriguez    12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  2      
DNS Jessica Anyaso        10 Chicago (Northside)         NT  4      

                     Varsity Mens 55 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Malik Hamilton        11 Chicago (Lane)            6.75  5    10
  2 Eric McMiller         12 Chicago (Lane)            6.86  5     8
  3 Cedric Campbell       11 Chicago (Mather)          6.92  5     6
  4 Qualin Hardison       12 Johnson College Prep      7.01  3     5
  5 Matt Martone          12 Chicago (Lane)            7.04  3   3.5
  5 Sean-Hugh Barrows     10 Chicago (Brooks)          7.04  3   3.5
  7 Kyle Williams         10 Chicago (Lane)            7.12  5      
  7 Bright Boachie        10 Chicago (Lane)            7.12  5      
  9 An Nguyen             11 Chicago (Mather)          7.13  5     2
 10 Percy Cain            12 Johnson College Prep      7.15  3     1
 11 Lamar Demus           11 Chicago (Brooks)          7.16  4      
 12 Boluwaitfe Johnson    12 Chicago (University)      7.23  3      
 13 Nigel Bradley         10 Chicago Bulls Colleg      7.27  1      
 14 Twaniel Payton        12 Johnson College Prep      7.33  3      
 15 Steven Sago            9 Chicago Bulls Colleg      7.37  1      
 15 Jacolbi Dade          12 Johnson College Prep      7.37  2      
 17 Steven Kataba         10 Chicago (Northside)       7.39  4      
 18 Keith Jones           10 Chicago (Northside)       7.40  3      
 19 Isaiah Marshall        9 Chicago Bulls Colleg      7.42  1      
 20 Gabriel Jimenez-Ekman 11 Chicago (Northside)       7.50  1      
 21 Gregory Crump         11 Chicago Bulls Colleg      7.51  1      
 22 Mose Sreebny          10 Chicago (University)      7.55  2      
 22 Kamorre Williams      11 Chicago (Brooks)          7.55  4      
 24 Durrell Nash          11 Chicago (Brooks)          7.58  4      
 25 Jacob Cosby            9 Chicago (Northside)       7.73  5      
 26 Shannon Thomas         9 Chicago (Brooks)          7.80  4      
 27 Calvin Kuhnen         11 Chicago (Northside)       7.83  2      
 27 Camron Durr           10 Chicago (Brooks)          7.83  4      
 27 Zeeshan Sheehan       12 Chicago (Mather)          7.83  4      
 30 Jesus Perez           12 Chicago (Northside)       7.85  1      
 31 Paulo Barrios          9 Chicago (Mather)          7.87  5      
 32 Tomy Gnaiamvongsa     11 Chicago (Mather)          8.04  4      
 33 Devontaye Tyler        9 Johnson College Prep      8.13  2      
 34 Tom Sawada             9 Chicago (University)      8.17  2      
 35 Jason Chang            9 Chicago (University)      8.40  2      
 36 Timothy Stewart          Johnson College Prep      8.57  1      
 37 stefan Rehkemper      10 Chicago (University)      8.61  2      
DNS Roberto Pimentel      11 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
DNS Timothy Stewart       11 Johnson College Prep        NT  2      
SCR Maciej Markiewicz     12 Chicago (Lane)              NT  3      

                     Varsity Womens 800 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Elsa Erling            9 Chicago (University)   2:37.35  2    10
  2 Caroline Owens        11 Chicago (Northside)    2:37.43  2     8
  3 Sarah Parks           11 Chicago (Northside)    2:37.48  2     6
  4 Grace Cain            10 Chicago (University)   2:40.54  2     5
  5 genevie Nemeth        10 Chicago (University)   2:41.12  2     4
  6 Sandy Khong           11 Chicago (Mather)       2:49.66  2     3
  7 Jacquelyn Ingrassia   11 Chicago (University)   2:50.30  2      
  8 Rosalind Ellis        12 Chicago (University)   2:55.21  1      
  9 Sonia Bourdaghs       12 Chicago (University)   2:56.69  2      
 10 Madeline Sachs        11 Chicago (University)   3:03.26  2      
 11 Arleth Cebrero         9 Chicago (Lane)         3:04.47  1     2
 12 Kamaria Benson        11 Johnson College Prep   3:06.97  1     1
 13 Noemi Marroquin        9 Chicago (Lane)         3:07.49  1      
 14 Kamyra Jennings        9 Johnson College Prep   3:13.09  1      
 15 Nicole Holloway       11 Chicago (Brooks)       3:14.08  2      
 16 Karolina Davila       11 Chicago (Lane)         3:20.90  2      
 17 Li Peony               9 Chicago (Lane)         3:23.04  1      
 18 Aminah Grant           9 Chicago (Brooks)       3:27.87  2      
 19 Lopez Cynthia         11 Chicago (Lane)         3:27.94  1      
 20 Evelyn Adamski         9 Chicago (Lane)         3:29.56  1      
 21 Jacqueline Walker      9 Chicago (University)   3:32.03  2      
 22 Tatiana Jimenez       10 Chicago (Lane)         3:35.36  1      
 23 Cecilia Deleon        10 Chicago (Lane)         3:36.31  1      
SCR Alexus Horton         12 Chicago (Brooks)            NT  1      
SCR Michelle Favela       10 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Sama Ablahad           9 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1      
SCR Elizabeth Sosa         9 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1      
SCR Jasmine Stephens      10 Johnson College Prep        NT  1      
SCR Sandy Nano            11 Chicago (Mather)            NT  2      
SCR Sariaya Phillips      12 Chicago (Brooks)            NT  2      

                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
  1 Malcolm Grba          11 Chicago (Northside)    2:01.96    10
  2 Danny Rosen           10 Chicago (Northside)    2:02.34     8
  3 Deivi Tahiraj         12 Chicago (Mather)       2:03.22     6
  4 Eliceo Villa          10 Chicago Bulls Colleg   2:06.23     5
  5 Austin Gibson         12 Lansing (Illiana Chr   2:06.59     4
  6 Arturo Cardiel        11 Chicago (Lane)         2:08.00     3
  7 Claudio Flores        12 Chicago (Mather)       2:12.22     2
  8 Brian Khong           12 Chicago (Mather)       2:13.22     1
  9 Alexander Rodriguez   12 Chicago (Lane)         2:13.29      
 10 Frank Waggoner        12 Chicago (University)   2:14.06      
 11 Malcolm Moore         12 Chicago (Brooks)       2:14.23      
 12 O’Neal Nugent         10 Chicago (Mather)       2:14.33      
 13 Pedro Fernandez       10 Chicago (Lane)         2:15.80      
 14 Matthew Haak          12 Chicago (Lane)         2:19.71      
 15 Alex Zoumaya          10 Chicago (Lane)         2:20.95      
 16 Arthur Chang          11 Chicago (University)   2:21.92      
 17 Josh Linus            10 Chicago (Lane)         2:25.76      
 18 Eduardo Cervantes     11 Chicago Bulls Colleg   2:26.34      
 19 Eduardo Pina          11 Chicago (Lane)         2:28.09      
 20 Adrian Black          11 Chicago (Northside)    2:28.85      
 21 Max Guthmann          10 Chicago (Northside)    2:29.17      
 22 Matthew Gomez         10 Chicago (Northside)    2:31.01      
 23 Angel Tovar            9 Chicago (Lane)         2:32.12      
 24 Taylor Horton         11 Chicago (University)   2:34.11      
 25 Giovanni Alanis       12 Chicago (Mather)       2:36.58      
 26 Brian Rivera          10 Chicago (Mather)       2:40.96      
 27 Ashton Smith           9 Chicago (Brooks)       2:43.71      
 28 Nathaniel Negussie    11 Chicago (Northside)    2:44.62      
 29 Jack Webster           9 Chicago (Northside)    2:46.19      
 30 Miguel Garay           9 Chicago (Northside)    2:49.68      
SCR Jesus Barron          12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT      
SCR Javier Barocio        12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT      
SCR Larry Smith            9 Chicago (Brooks)            NT      
SCR Evan Shaje             9 Chicago (Mather)            NT      
SCR Kyle Tate             12 Chicago (Brooks)            NT      
dns Max Volchenboum       12 Chicago (University)        NT      

                     Varsity Womens 400 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Alex Thompson         11 Chicago (University)   1:04.45  5    10
  2 Brittany McLaurin     10 Johnson College Prep   1:06.10  5     8
  3 Chelsea Billingsley   11 Chicago Bulls Colleg   1:06.80  5     6
  4 Genesis Williams      10 Chicago (Brooks)       1:07.18  5     5
  5 Elizabeth O’Conor     11 Chicago (Northside)    1:07.45  5     4
  6 Kyra Lavalais         11 Chicago (Brooks)       1:08.35  5     3
  7 Alijah Futterman      11 Chicago (University)   1:08.57  4     2
  8 Eve Houser             9 Chicago (Northside)    1:08.78  4     1
  9 Zakiyah Dillard       10 Chicago (Brooks)       1:09.90  4      
 10 Chavon Hussey          9 Chicago (University)   1:10.62  4      
 11 Myla Cook             11 Chicago (Brooks)       1:14.63  1      
 12 Eunice Montenegro      9 Chicago (Mather)       1:15.03  4      
 13 LaShonda Dejesus      11 Chicago (Mather)       1:15.34  3      
 14 Shaparis Arnold        9 Johnson College Prep   1:16.62  3      
 15 Priscilla Montalvo     9 Chicago (Lane)         1:18.66  2      
 16 Tiana Sherwood         9 Chicago (Lane)         1:22.50  2      
 17 Neera Tawari          10 Chicago (Mather)       1:23.00  3      
 18 Samantha Kim          10 Chicago (Mather)       1:25.57  3      
 19 Lanicka Reavers       10 Johnson College Prep   1:26.94  3      
 20 Katlin Sylvester       9 Chicago Bulls Colleg   1:28.92  2      
 21 Aleksandra Bysiek      9 Chicago (Lane)         1:29.89  1      
 22 Joanna Byrne          10 Chicago (Northside)    1:38.44  2      
SCR Lizette Paredes       12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Evelyn Garcia         12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Jennifer Rodriguez    12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Kamyra Jennings        9 Johnson College Prep        NT  2      
SCR Silvia Rogel          11 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  2      
SCR Zaira Salgado         11 Chicago (Lane)              NT  3      
DNS Katie O’Rourke        11 Chicago (Northside)         NT  4      

                      Varsity Mens 400 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Jeremiah Watson          Urban Prep               52.75  5    10
  2 Tom Frejowski         11 Chicago (Northside)      54.66  5     8
  3 Maciej Markiewicz     12 Chicago (Lane)           55.15  5     6
  4 Celso Ramos           12 Chicago (Lane)           57.37  4     5
  5 Keshawn Mills         12 Johnson College Prep     57.78  2     4
  6 Kristopher Coachman   12 Johnson College Prep     58.20  3     3
  7 Isaac Torres          10 Chicago (Mather)         58.27  4     2
  8 Corey Williams        12 Johnson College Prep     58.45  5     1
  9 Brandon Banas          9 Chicago (Northside)      58.47  4      
 10 Neil Molloy           11 Chicago (Lane)           58.73  3      
 11 Mose Sreebny          10 Chicago (University)     58.88  3      
 12 Maurice Dees          12 Johnson College Prep     58.93  4      
 13 Clevon Catchings      11 Chicago Bulls Colleg     58.94  4      
 14 Daniel Perez          12 Chicago (Mather)         59.19  5      
 15 Antwon Bell           11 Chicago (Brooks)         59.49  2      
 16 Max Mccoy             11 Chicago (Northside)      59.92  3      
 17 Charles Auta          11 Chicago Bulls Colleg   1:00.49  5      
 18 Eric McMiller         12 Chicago (Lane)         1:00.80  3      
 19 Cesar Rufino          12 Chicago (Northside)    1:01.31  2      
 20 Christopher Johnson   10 Chicago (Brooks)       1:01.90  2      
 21 Napolean Small        11 Chicago (Mather)       1:03.02  3      
 22 Durrell Nash          11 Chicago (Brooks)       1:03.13  2      
 23 Jason Chang            9 Chicago (University)   1:05.03  2      
 24 Raymond Davis         12 Chicago (Mather)       1:06.15  4      
 25 Omar Hernandez        10 Chicago Bulls Colleg   1:23.79  1      
DNS Sean-Hugh Barrows     10 Chicago (Brooks)            NT  1      
DNS Christopher Lewis     10 Chicago Bulls Colleg        NT  1      

                     Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Madison Weatherly     11 Chicago (Northside)    5:37.56  2    10
  2 Yarely Robledo         9 Chicago (Mather)       5:46.98  2     8
  3 Lucy Kenig-Ziesler    10 Chicago (University)   5:50.24  2     6
  4 Karen Durantes         9 Chicago (Lane)         5:57.23  2     5
  5 Elsa Erling            9 Chicago (University)   5:57.70  2     4
  6 Jennifer Gonzalez     12 Chicago (Mather)       6:06.12  2     3
  7 Stephanie Ramos       12 Chicago Bulls Colleg   6:08.89  2     2
  8 Isabella Khan          9 Chicago (University)   6:17.56  2     1
  9 Theresa Melo          11 Chicago Bulls Colleg   6:22.91  2      
 10 Samaya Lewis          11 Chicago (Brooks)       6:29.90  2      
 11 Klaudia               11 Chicago (Lane)         6:36.87  2      
 12 Vivekae Kim            9 Chicago (Northside)    6:43.40  1      
 13 Paula Herbst          10 Chicago (University)   6:43.42  1      
 14 Jane Mansuel             Chicago (University)   6:47.56  1      
 15 Sylvia Balata          9 Chicago (Northside)    6:50.29  1      
 16 Miranda Scarlata      11 Chicago (University)   6:52.85  1      
 17 Catherine O’Carroll    9 Chicago (Lane)         7:01.93  2      
 18 Rebekah Latham         9 Chicago (Lane)         7:02.94  2      
 19 Patricia Garcia        9 Chicago (Lane)         7:03.29  2      
 20 Abria Siddiq          11 Chicago (Mather)       7:09.71  1      
 21 Damaris Nunez         10 Chicago Bulls Colleg   7:13.20  1      
 22 Anastasia Rodriguez   11 Chicago Bulls Colleg   7:13.55  1      
 23 Stephanie Tanaka       9 Chicago (Lane)         7:13.95  2      
 24 Karla Ramierez        11 Chicago (Mather)       7:14.87  1      
 25 Montalvo Natalia      10 Chicago (Lane)         7:43.37  1      
 26 Mariamol              11 Chicago (Lane)         7:59.00  2      
SCR Evans Ortega          12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Anastasia Rodriguez   11 Chicago Bulls Colleg        NT  1      
SCR Karla Ramierez        11 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1      
SCR Stephanie Rodrigues   12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Paula Herbst          10 Chicago (University)        NT  1      
SCR Michelle Favela       10 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Miranda Scarlata      11 Chicago (University)        NT  1      
SCR Abria Siddiq          11 Chicago (Mather)            NT  1      
SCR Damaris Nunez         10 Chicago Bulls Colleg        NT  1      
SCR Vivekae Kim            9 Chicago (Northside)         NT  1      
SCR Mia Lopez             12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Carezy Ramirez        11 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Sylvia Balata          9 Chicago (Northside)         NT  1      
SCR Montalvo Natalia      10 Chicago (Lane)              NT  1      
SCR Jane Mansuel             Chicago (University)        NT  1      
SCR Carezy Ramirez        11 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Mia Lopez             12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Michelle Favela       10 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Stephanie Rodrigues   12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Evans Ortega          12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      

                      Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Oswaldo Lorenzana     12 Chicago (Lane)         4:36.12  2    10
  2 Malcolm Grba          11 Chicago (Northside)    4:37.93  2     8
  3 Danny Rosen           10 Chicago (Northside)    4:41.96  2     6
  4 Jacob Meyer           10 Chicago (University)   4:43.13  2     5
  5 Luis Ramirez          11 Chicago (Lane)         4:45.34  2     4
  6 Nick Fiene            11 Lansing (Illiana Chr   4:46.58  2     3
  7 Max Volchenboum       12 Chicago (University)   4:54.79  2     2
  8 Jorge Villanueva      11 Chicago (Lane)         5:03.36  2     1
  9 Matias Garcia         12 Chicago (Lane)         5:05.27  2      
 10 Steven Orta           12 Chicago Bulls Colleg   5:05.37  2      
 11 Isa Haji               9 Chicago (Mather)       5:13.35  2      
 12 Gobinda Darlami       10 Chicago (Mather)       5:16.02  2      
 13 Zach Emanuel          11 Chicago (University)   5:16.07  2      
 14 Butoyi Anaclet         9 Chicago (Mather)       5:17.34  1      
 15 Arthur Chang          11 Chicago (University)   5:19.00  2      
 16 Coleman Connolly      11 Chicago (Lane)         5:20.02  2      
 17 Jacob Scott           10 Chicago (Lane)         5:27.00  1      
 18 Nicholas Schoessling   9 Chicago (Lane)         5:27.30  1      
 19 Jonathan Rico         11 Chicago Bulls Colleg   5:29.57  2      
 20 Kyle Friedler          9 Chicago (Northside)    5:29.96  1      
 21 Taylor Horton         11 Chicago (University)   5:35.74  1      
 22 Kenny Dumez           11 Chicago (Northside)    5:35.93  1      
 23 Jose Chico            12 Chicago (Lane)         5:38.81  1      
 24 Anderson Gouegnon      9 Chicago (Mather)       5:44.31  1      
 25 Mohammed Amin          9 Chicago (Mather)       6:05.23  1      
 26 Brian Rivera          10 Chicago (Mather)       6:15.93  1      
 27 Jose Gomez            10 Chicago Bulls Colleg   6:21.53  1      
 28 Vladimir Andrade       9 Chicago (Northside)    6:42.73  1      
SCR Kyle Tate             12 Chicago (Brooks)            NT  1      
SCR Jesus Barron          12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Ashton Smith           9 Chicago (Brooks)            NT  1      
SCR Israel Villasenor     10 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Larry Smith            9 Chicago (Brooks)            NT  1      
SCR Nick Fiene            11 Lansing (Illiana Chr        NT  1      
SCR Malcolm Moore         12 Chicago (Brooks)            NT  2      
SCR Deivi Tahiraj         12 Chicago (Mather)            NT  2      
SCR Rudolf Torres         11 Chicago Bulls Colleg        NT  2      

                     Varsity Womens 200 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Ryan Preacely         12 Johnson College Prep     26.62  5    10
  2 Alexus McDonald       12 Johnson College Prep     28.58  5     8
  3 Kyla Morris           -4 Chicago (Brooks)         28.84  5     6
  4 Mercedes Binns        11 Johnson College Prep     29.32  5     5
  5 Kyra Lavalais         11 Chicago (Brooks)         29.41  5     4
  6 Michelle Chojnacki    11 Chicago (Northside)      29.83  4     3
  7 Chyanne Laldee        10 Chicago Bulls Colleg     29.87  5     2
  8 Gabrielle de Maio     11 Chicago (University)     30.10  4     1
  9 Ebani Dawsom           9 Chicago (Mather)         30.90  3      
 10 Cornesha Houston       9 Chicago Bulls Colleg     30.92  2      
 11 Lenaann Ramsey         9 Chicago (Brooks)         30.97  4      
 12 Sophia Garcia         11 Chicago (Mather)         31.48  4      
 13 Alisha Williams       11 Chicago (Mather)         31.62  3      
 14 Elizabeth Auta         9 Chicago (Northside)      31.79  3      
 15 Zaira Salgado         11 Chicago (Lane)           32.42  1      
 16 Daisy Alreed           9 Chicago (Brooks)         33.01  4      
 17 Isis Thomas           11 Chicago (Lane)           33.46  1      
 18 Clara DePablo         10 Chicago (University)     34.29  2      
 19 Oumou Diallo           9 Chicago Bulls Colleg     34.80  2      
 20 Alejandra Holquin     11 Chicago (Lane)           35.36  2      
 21 Amari Tyler            9 Chicago Bulls Colleg     35.56  2      
 22 Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)     36.12  3      
 23 Jessica Quezado       10 Chicago (Lane)           37.91  2      
SCR Katie O’Rourke        11 Chicago (Northside)         NT  1      
SCR Alexandra Diaz        12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
SCR Jennifer Rodriguez    12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
DNS Jessica Anyaso        10 Chicago (Northside)         NT  3      
DNS Jada Van Pelt         10 Chicago (Mather)            NT  3      
DNS Summer Adams          11 Johnson College Prep        NT  4      

                      Varsity Mens 200 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Jeremiah Watson          Urban Prep               23.54  5    10
  2 Malik Hamilton        11 Chicago (Lane)           23.76  5     8
  3 Cedric Campbell       11 Chicago (Mather)         24.84  5     6
  4 Percy Cain            12 Johnson College Prep     24.99  4     5
  5 Yasser Arrocha        12 Chicago (Lane)           25.30  5     4
  6 Lamar Demus           11 Chicago (Brooks)         25.67  3     3
  7 Gabriel Jimenez-Ekman 11 Chicago (Northside)      25.94  4     2
  8 Max Obasiolu          10 Chicago (Lane)           25.97  4     1
  9 An Nguyen             11 Chicago (Mather)         26.01  5      
 10 Brandon Banas          9 Chicago (Northside)      26.06  4      
 11 Effony Scales         12 Chicago (Mather)         26.10  4      
 12 Kristopher Coachman   12 Johnson College Prep     26.15  4      
 13 Jonathan Dorsey       11 Chicago Bulls Colleg     26.31  1      
 14 Durrell Nash          11 Chicago (Brooks)         26.97  3      
 15 Isaiah Marshall        9 Chicago Bulls Colleg     27.13  2      
 16 Steven Sago            9 Chicago Bulls Colleg     27.27  1      
 17 Tyson Brown           11 Johnson College Prep     27.59  3      
 18 Max Mccoy             11 Chicago (Northside)      27.91  1      
 19 Kahron Paige           9 Chicago Bulls Colleg     28.42  2      
 20 Paulo Barrios          9 Chicago (Mather)         28.56  3      
 21 Tom Sawada             9 Chicago (University)     29.16  2      
 22 Jason Chang            9 Chicago (University)     30.13  2      
 23 stefan Rehkemper      10 Chicago (University)     30.69  2      
 24 Devontaye Tyler        9 Johnson College Prep     30.97  2      
DNS Josue Villalpando     12 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
DNS Roberto Pimentel      11 Chicago (Kelly)             NT  1      
DNS Sean-Hugh Barrows     10 Chicago (Brooks)            NT  3      
DNS Antwon Bell           11 Chicago (Brooks)            NT  3      
DNS Steven Kataba         10 Chicago (Northside)         NT  5      

                  Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
  1 Chicago (Brooks) A                         4:16.46  2    10
      1) Mariah Madison        2) Sariaya Phillips      
      3) Lizette Paredes       4) Evelyn Garcia         
      5) Mia Lopez             6) Jennifer Rodriguez    
      7) Silvia Rogel          8) Ebony McClendon       
      9) Genesis Williams      10) Kyra Lavalais        
  2 Chicago (University) A                     4:32.62  2     8
      1) Elizabeth O’Conor     2) Lilia Wilson          
      3) Carah Alexander       4) Fiona Casey           
      5) Alijah Futterman      6) Anna Pasek            
      7) Caroline Owens        8) Alex Thompson         
  3 Chicago (Mather) A                         4:33.45  2     6
      1) Maria Du              2) Lilia Wilson          
      3) Carah Alexander       4) Jasmine Dejesus       
      5) Alijah Futterman      6) Kaniah Jackson        
      7) Jessica Coleman       8) Alex Thompson         
  4 Chicago (Northside) A                      4:34.78  2     5
      1) Alexus McDonald       2) Ryan Preacely         
      3) Elizabeth O’Conor     4) Mercedes Binns        
      5) Brittany McLaurin     6) Fiona Casey           
      7) Anna Pasek            8) Caroline Owens        
  5 Johnson College Prep A                     4:35.31  2     4
      1) Malcolm Moore         2) Kyle Tate             
      3) Alexus McDonald       4) Ryan Preacely         
      5) Reginald Torian       6) Mercedes Binns        
      7) Christopher Johnson   8) Brittany McLaurin     
      9) Antwon Bell           10) Durrell Nash         
  6 Chicago (Brooks) B                         4:41.07  2     3
      1) Sandy Nano            2) Samaya Lewis          
      3) Zakiyah Dillard       4) Myla Cook             
      5) Sandy Khong           6) Jasmine Elliott       
      7) Jaleya Bell           8) Rebeca Odusola        
      9) Kyla Morris           10) Daria Johnson        
  7 Chicago (Northside) B                      4:48.61  1     2
      1) Ruben Castillo        2) Matias Garcia         
      3) Andres Ramirez        4) Andy Granados         
      5) Alberto Palmiero      6) Sarah Parks           
      7) Eve Houser            8) Isabella Chojnacki    
      9) Julia Mocarski        
  8 Chicago (University) B                     4:54.13  1     1
      1) Summer Adams          2) Kamaria Benson        
      3) Chavon Hussey         4) Shaparis Arnold       
      5) Samantha Hardison     6) Kiaira Murphy         
      7) Elan Robinson         8) Olivia Perozo         
      9) Shoshana Holt-Auslande
  9 Chicago (Mather) B                         4:54.58  1      
      1) Sandy Nano            2) Sarah Parks           
      3) Sandy Khong           4) Eve Houser            
      5) Isabella Chojnacki    6) Rebeca Odusola        
      7) Daria Johnson         8) Julia Mocarski        
 10 Johnson College Prep B                     5:21.63  1      
      1) Summer Adams          2) Kamaria Benson        
      3) Isa Haji              4) Mohammed Amin         
      5) Butoyi Anaclet        6) Anderson Gouegnon     
      7) Shaparis Arnold       8) Samantha Hardison     
      9) Kiaira Murphy         
 11 Chicago (Lane) B                           5:35.75  1      
      1) Ada Marys Lorenzana   2) Aleksandra Bysiek     
      3) Chavon Hussey         4) Xilaly Arroyo         
      5) Andrea Ochoa          6) Elan Robinson         
      7) Olivia Perozo         8) Shoshana Holt-Auslande
 12 Chicago (Lane) A                           5:47.38  1      
      1) Maria Du              2) Cecilia Deleon        
      3) Brianna Santiago      4) Valerie Ramirez       
      5) Amy Argentar          6) Denise Guerrero       
      7) Jasmine Dejesus       8) Kaniah Jackson        
      9) Jessica Coleman       
DNS Chicago (Kelly) A                               NT  1      
      1) Lizette Paredes       2) Evelyn Garcia         
      3) Mia Lopez             4) Jennifer Rodriguez    
      5) Xilaly Arroyo         6) Amy Argentar          
      7) Cyan Bosques          8) Maria Bui             
      9) Silvia Rogel          

                   Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay                    
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
  1 Chicago (Lane) A                           3:41.51  2    10
      1) Jonathan Vara         2) Christian Badillo     
      3) Arturo Cardiel        4) Chris Gibson          
  2 Chicago (Mather) A                         3:47.64  2     8
      1) Claudio Flores        2) Deivi Tahiraj         
      3) Brian Khong           4) O’Neal Nugent         
  3 Chicago (University) A                     3:52.39  2     6
      1) Boluwaitfe Johnson    2) Jacob Meyer           
      3) Frank Waggoner        4) Max Volchenboum       
  4 Chicago (Brooks) A                         3:59.37  1     5
      1) Kenneth Crosby        2) Malcolm Moore         
      3) Kyle Tate             4) Christopher Johnson   
      5) Sean-Hugh Barrows     6) Shannon Thomas        
      7) Antwon Bell           8) Ashton Smith          
      9) Camron Durr           10) Durrell Nash         
      11) Kamorre Williams     12) Lamar Demus          
  5 Chicago (Lane) B                           3:59.55  2     4
      1) Alex Pincsak          2) Zac Prybyl            
      3) Alex Zoumaya          4) Pedro Fernandez       
      5) Jose Garcia           6) John Mosley           
      7) Zeeshan Sheehan       8) Tomy Gnaiamvongsa     
  6 Johnson College Prep A                     4:05.29  1     3
      1) Keshawn Mills         2) Jacolbi Dade          
      3) Corey Williams        4) Percy Cain            
  7 Chicago Bulls College Prep A               4:09.87  1     2
      1) Eduardo Cervantes     2) Jonathan Dorsey       
      3) Charles Auta          4) Gregory Crump         
      5) Clevon Catchings      6) Courtney Cosey        
      7) Nigel Bradley         
  8 Johnson College Prep B                     4:18.82  1     1
      1) Qualin Hardison       2) Twaniel Payton        
      3) Tyson Brown           4) Ada Marys Lorenzana   
      5) Maurice Dees          6) Lily Craelius         
      7) Lara Mae Dela Cruz    8) Andrea Ochoa          
  9 Chicago (Northside) B                      4:19.61  1      
      1) Qualin Hardison       2) Twaniel Payton        
      3) Tyson Brown           4) Brian McManus         
      5) Maurice Dees          6) Josh Borgwardt        
      7) Max Guthmann          8) Alex Ortiz            
 10 Chicago (Mather) B                         4:25.89  2      
      1) Zach Emanuel          2) Jose Garcia           
      3) John Mosley           4) Zeeshan Sheehan       
      5) Tomy Gnaiamvongsa     6) Taylor Horton         
      7) Charles Sowerby       8) Mose Sreebny          
DNS Chicago (Kelly) A                               NT  1      
      1) Josue Villalpando     2) Kevin Palma           
      3) Roberto Pimentel      4) Javier Barocio        
      5) Juan Quintallana      6) Juan Soto             
DNS Chicago (University) B                          NT  1      
      1) Zach Emanuel          2) Brian McManus         
      3) Taylor Horton         4) Josh Borgwardt        
      5) Max Guthmann          6) Charles Sowerby       
      7) Mose Sreebny          8) Alex Ortiz            
DNS Chicago (Northside) A                           NT  2      
      1) Malcolm Grba          2) Tom Frejowski         
      3) Matt Osborne          4) Danny Rosen           
      5) Matthew Gomez         6) Lucien Fitzpatrick    
      7) Calvin Kuhnen         8) Nick Jean-Baptiste    

                     Varsity Mens Long Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
  1 Jalen Combs           11 Chicago (Lane)        18-07.25    10
  2 Luther Lockwood       12 Chicago (Brooks)      18-01.50     8
  3 Lucien Fitzpatrick    12 Chicago (Northside)   17-11.50     6
  4 Bright Boachie        10 Chicago (Lane)        17-04.50     5
  5 John Mosley           11 Chicago (Mather)      17-03.50     4
  6 Matt Osborne          11 Chicago (Northside)   17-02.00     3
  7 Daniel Perez          12 Chicago (Mather)      17-00.00     2
  8 David Jefferies       10 Chicago (Mather)      16-10.50     1
  9 Brandon Banas          9 Chicago (Northside)   16-07.75      
 10 Malik Hamilton        11 Chicago (Lane)        16-07.00      
 11 Ayden Marcano          9 Chicago (Lane)        16-05.25      
 12 Mamadou Bah           11 Chicago (Mather)      16-04.00      
 13 Effony Scales         12 Chicago (Mather)      16-03.00      
 14 Kamorre Williams      11 Chicago (Brooks)      16-01.00      
 15 Mose Sreebny          10 Chicago (University)  16-00.25      
 16 Artur Kozlowski        9 Chicago (Northside)   15-11.50      
 17 Kyle Williams         10 Chicago (Lane)        15-08.50      
 18 Brian McManus          9 Chicago (Northside)   15-01.00      
 18 Garret Barch          10 Chicago (Northside)   15-01.00      
 20 stefan Rehkemper      10 Chicago (University)  14-11.00      
 21 Arthur Chang          11 Chicago (University)  13-09.50      
 22 Tom Sawada             9 Chicago (University)  13-08.00      
dns Kenneth Crosby        12 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns William Thomas        12 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Christopher Johnson   10 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Camron Durr           10 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Lamar Demus           11 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
 nm Paulo Barrios          9 Chicago (Mather)            ND      
dns Xavier Josephs         9 Chicago (Lane)              ND      

                    Varsity Mens Triple Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
  1 Matt Osborne          11 Chicago (Northside)   39-06.00    10
  2 Aleks Buchak          11 Chicago (Lane)        38-06.00     8
  3 Jalen Combs           11 Chicago (Lane)        38-00.50     6
  4 Lucien Fitzpatrick    12 Chicago (Northside)   37-10.00     5
  5 Andre Fredericks      12 Chicago (Lane)        37-06.00     4
  6 Effony Scales         12 Chicago (Mather)      37-02.00     3
  7 Mamadou Bah           11 Chicago (Mather)      34-09.50     2
  8 Basil Szechinski      10 Chicago (Lane)        32-01.00      
  9 Jack Nolan             9 Chicago (Northside)   26-06.50     1
dns Reginald Torian       11 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Daniel Perez          12 Chicago (Mather)            ND      
dns Ashton Smith           9 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Tre Voir Washington    9 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Camron Durr           10 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Artur Kozlowski        9 Chicago (Northside)         ND      
dns Kamorre Williams      11 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Lamar Demus           11 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      

                    Varsity Womens Long Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
  1 Aliyah Jervier        12 Chicago (Northside)   15-07.25    10
  2 Lilia Wilson           9 Chicago (University)  14-04.50     8
  3 Genesis Williams      10 Chicago (Brooks)      13-10.00     6
  4 Gabrielle de Maio     11 Chicago (University)  13-04.75     5
  5 Deja Lindsey          12 Chicago (Northside)   13-01.75     4
  6 Shoshana Holt-Ausland  9 Chicago (University)  12-08.25     3
  7 Fiona Casey            9 Chicago (Northside)   12-06.50     2
  8 Carah Alexander       12 Chicago (University)  11-09.00      
  9 Kaniah Jackson        11 Chicago (Mather)      11-08.00     1
 10 Sylvia Balata          9 Chicago (Northside)   10-10.50      
 11 LaShonda Dejesus      11 Chicago (Mather)      10-07.00      
 12 Sara Kelly             9 Chicago (Northside)    9-06.75      
dns Mariah Madison        12 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Zakiyah Dillard       10 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Kyra Lavalais         11 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Clea Braendel         11 Chicago (University)        ND      
dns Sophia Garcia         11 Chicago (Mather)            ND      
dns Daria Johnson          9 Chicago (Mather)            ND      
dns Sarah Chang           10 Chicago (Northside)         ND      

                   Varsity Womens Triple Jump                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
  1 Deja Lindsey          12 Chicago (Northside)   32-10.00    10
  2 Aliyah Jervier        12 Chicago (Northside)   31-03.25     8
  3 Gabrielle de Maio     11 Chicago (University)  28-11.00     6
  4 Shoshana Holt-Ausland  9 Chicago (University)  27-08.25     5
  5 Donna Nguyen          11 Chicago (Mather)      25-00.50     4
dns Ebony McClendon       12 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Mariah Madison        12 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Jasmine Elliott       10 Chicago (Brooks)            ND      
dns Sara Kelly             9 Chicago (Northside)         ND      
dns Lilia Wilson           9 Chicago (University)        ND      
dns Sarah Chang           10 Chicago (Northside)         ND      
dns LaShonda Dejesus      11 Chicago (Mather)            ND      

             Varsity  Team Scores (12 Events Scored)             
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
  1 Chicago (University)        126     1   61    5   32    0   27    0  
  2 Chicago (Northside)         119     5   43   12   25    0   34    0  
  3 Chicago (Brooks)           67.5    17   22   10   13    0    6    0  
  4 Johnson College Prep       64.5   16.5  32    0   16    0    0    0  
  5 Chicago (Mather)            62      0   19   12   26    0    5    0  
  6 Chicago Bulls College Pre   13      0   10    0    3    0    0    0  
  7 Chicago (Lane)               9      0    7    0    2    0    0    0  

             Varsity  Team Scores (12 Events Scored)             
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
  1 Chicago (Lane)             161.5   22   63   16   28    0   33    0  
  2 Chicago (Northside)         89      0   47   14    3    0   25    0  
  3 Chicago (Mather)            71      8   25    9   17    0   12    0  
  4 Johnson College Prep        34      6   13    0   15    0    0    0  
  5 Chicago (Brooks)           21.5    3.5   3    0    7    0    8    0  
  6 Urban Prep                  20      0   20    0    0    0    0    0  
  7 Chicago (University)        14      0    8    0    6    0    0    0  
  8 Lansing (Illiana Christia   11      0   11    0    0    0    0    0  
  9 Chicago Bulls College Pre    7      0    5    0    2    0    0    0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s