University High Midway Miles #3

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: IPTT, Illinois Prep Top Timing

University High Meet #3 – 03/13/2015
Henry Crowne Fieldhouse, Chicago, IL

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (University) A 10:43.89 10
1) Jacquelyn Ingrassia 2) Genevieve Nemeth
3) Paula Herbst 4) Grace Cain
5) Lucy Kenig-Ziesler
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 10:53.33 8
1) Nicole Wojnowski 2) Maggie Browdy
3) Helena Dickens 4) Alessa Ringo
3 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) A 10:53.68 6
1) Allie Boss 2) Keelin Crotty
3) Jill Van Dyk 4) Cassidy VandeKamp
4 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) B 10:59.18 5
1) Alexis VanRyn 2) April VanRyn
3) Sarah Claud 4) Becca Falb
5 Chicago (Payton) A 11:04.64 4
1) Samantha Foster 2) Dharma Seda Gonzalez
3) Esha Kular 4) alana Chandler
6 Chicago (Payton) B 11:38.28 3
1) Katelynn Jankowiak 2) Samantha Helffrich
3) Emma Worrell 4) Elizabeth Shirk
7 Chicago (Whitney Young) B 11:47.38 2
1) Elizabeth Howaniec 2) Celeste Corona
3) Emma Untreseher 4) Nicole Koleczek
DNS Chicago (Prosser) A NT
1) Natalia Bobak 2) Lesly Arichivala
3) Omari Williams 4) Erika Perez
5) Esmerelda Martinez 6) Leslie Soberanis

Varsity Mens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Rockford (R. Christian) A 8:35.28 10
1) Ben Peterson 2) Brian Smith
3) Jack Smith 4) Josiah Vogel
2 Chicago (University) A 8:37.25 8
1) Zach Emanuel 2) Arthur Chang
3) Jacob Meyer 4) Charles Sowerby
5) Schuler Small
3 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 9:29.96 6
1) Vince Casambre
4 Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood) A 9:36.99 5
1) Tyrone Williams 2) Aaron Boyd
3) Robert Dupont 4) Jaylen Green
5) Jamal Chambers
5 Rockford (R. Christian) B 9:48.04 4
1) Chris Roegner 2) Seth Clark
3) Seth Geddes 4) Lance Hainchek
6 Chicago (Whitney Young) B 10:16.68 3
1) Richard Chao
7 Chicago (Prosser) A 10:25.01 2
1) Giovanni Enriquez 2) Sergio Tito
3) Migel Vizoso 4) Emmanuel Macias
5) Jonathan Diaz
8 Chicago (University) B 10:25.12 1
1) Ashwin Aggarwal 2) Taylor Horton
3) Harrison Shapiro 4) Tom Sawada
9 Chicago (Jones) A 10:30.47
1) Ed West
10 Chicago (Payton) A 10:30.99
1) Jorge Martinez 2) Gabriel Rojas
3) Matthew Marchbanks 4) Anthony Charletta
11 Chicago (Brooks) A 10:41.01
1) Dillon Nash 2) Javier Frausto
3) Omari Moss 4) Ashton Smith
5) Larry Smith
SCR Chicago (Prosser) B NT
1) Brian Gonzalez 2) Bradley Prado
3) Luis Bravo 4) Joaquin Alonzo
DNS Chicago (Payton) B NT
1) Julian Gomez 2) Roman Didyk
3) Eli Selz 4) Ferran Yagcier-Rodrigu
SCR Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood) B NT
1) Rommel Slater 2) Stanley Belfort
3) Alex Lathan 4) Montrell Collins
5) Lazarrick Blair

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Brooks) A 1:50.06 2 10
1) Nia Staggers 2) Whitney Ward
3) Edlecia Ward 4) Imani Carothers
5) Keniya Smith
2 Chicago (Brooks) B 1:54.86 2 8
1) Jaleya Bell 2) Daisy Alreed
3) Jasmine Elliott 4) Kyra Lavalais
5) Kyla Morris
3 Chicago (Payton) A 1:58.19 2 6
1) Katelyn Hutchinson 2) Nia Stewart
3) Dominique Jackson 4) Nia McFall
4 Chicago (Harlan) A 2:00.19 1 5
5 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 2:00.33 2 4
1) Mikaila Davis 2) Candace Tukes
3) Maggie Finger 4) Kendall Scruggs
6 Chicago (University) A 2:01.37 2 3
1) Alex Thompson 2) Lilia Wilson
3) Elan Robinson 4) Taylor Thompson
5) Alijah Futterman
7 Chicago (Whitney Young) B 2:02.69 2 2
1) Maniga McClendon 2) Gift Pendleton
3) Tatiana Montanez 4) Kasia Lyszczarczyk
8 Chicago (Prosser) A 2:05.94 1 1
1) Chartise Courtney 2) Natasha Goodwin
3) Essence Hughes 4) Omari Williams
9 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) A 2:06.38 1
1) Kelly Gallagher 2) Amri Anderson
3) brooklyn Seiber 4) Nasieyah Nunn
10 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) B 2:10.94 1
1) Danika Griffin 2) Mikayla Stovall
3) Kaylynn Arrington 4) Samantha Latson
11 Chicago (Payton) B 2:11.37 1
1) Samera AlNajjar 2) Janina Goncalves
3) Abby Rooney 4) Zirui Guo

Varsity Mens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Prosser) A 1:36.86 3 10
1) Christian Skerrett 2) Terrell Stinson
3) Khiren Johnson 4) Antwon Foster
2 Johnson College Prep A 1:36.91 3 8
1) Detres Johnson 2) Keontaye Thompson
3) Brendon Lee 4) Anthony Belt
5) Charles Williams
3 Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood) A 1:39.97 3 6
1) Thomas Rhodes 2) Julian Jimerson
3) Jyles Shelton 4) Terrance Worley
5) Alexze Whatley 6) Damani Gibson
4 Chicago (Brooks) B 1:41.53 2 5
1) Sean-Hugh Barrows 2) Cameron Durr
3) Durrell Nash 4) Kamorre Williams
5 Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood) B 1:43.04 3 4
1) Charles Wynn 2) Derrell Brown
3) Travis Cutrail 4) Jamin Bryant
5) Malcom Bennett 6) Justin Smith
7) Deshawn Cribbs
6 Chicago (Brooks) A 1:43.92 3 3
1) Robert Newman 2) Christopher Johnson
3) Shannon Thomas 4) Leon Ivy
7 Chicago (Prosser) B 1:44.51 2 2
1) Anthony Sierra 2) Malik Apata
3) Jeremiah Lawson 4) Isaiah Rivera
5) Johnathan Ivy
8 Chicago (Jones) A 1:44.64 3 1
1) Arthur Santoro
9 Chicago (Payton) A 1:45.82 2
1) Mario Wiggins 2) Jesse Herr
3) Nicholas Timms 4) Miles Thompson
10 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 1:51.25 1
1) Allan Alvarado
11 Chicago (Payton) B 1:54.36 1
1) Charles Sinder 2) Devaughntae Hooks
3) Jeffrey Aguirre 4) Chetan Puvulari
12 Rockford (R. Christian) A 2:01.00 2
1) Ethan Brander 2) Keegan Reckinger
3) Ben Anspaugh 4) Noah Saunders
13 Chicago (Whitney Young) B 2:09.50 1
1) Dan Cleary

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Lucy Kenig-Ziesler 11 Chicago (University) 11:53.19 10
2 Breanna Kooiman 12 Palos Heights (Chica 12:42.97 8
3 Jada Palmer 12 Chicago (Whitney You 12:45.46 6
4 Natalia Bobak 12 Chicago (Prosser) 13:34.84 5
5 Miranda Scarlata 12 Chicago (University) 14:04.68 4
6 Veronica Ortiz 10 Chicago (Whitney You 14:06.52 3
7 Audrey Mattimore 10 Chicago (Whitney You 14:06.71 2
8 Madeline Sachs 12 Chicago (University) 14:33.13 1
9 Patricia Calderon 10 Chicago (Whitney You 14:43.88
10 Gisselle Zuniga 10 Chicago (Whitney You 14:58.91
11 Aminah Grant 10 Chicago (Brooks) 16:07.77
DNS Sophia Traven 12 Chicago (Whitney You NT

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Nick Monkemeyer 11 Rockford (R. Christi 9:56.71 2 10
2 Wesley Chan 12 Chicago (Payton) 10:07.21 2 8
3 Jeremy Adams 10 Chicago (Jones) 10:08.57 2 6
4 Tommy McHugh 10 Winnetka (North Shor 10:21.96 2 5
5 Ethan Volk 11 Rockford (R. Christi 10:26.93 2 4
6 Elliot Adams 12 Chicago (Payton) 10:27.24 2 3
7 Steven Reierson 12 Rockford (R. Christi 10:30.24 2 2
8 Ethan Barreto 11 Chicago (Jones) 10:33.00 2 1
9 Dante Domenella 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10:33.10 2
10 David Salmi 12 Chicago (Jones) 10:40.78 2
11 Eric Wong 10 Chicago (Jones) 10:49.91 2
12 Joseph Bailey 10 Chicago (Jones) 10:53.03 1
13 Nat Scholl 10 Chicago (Whitney You 10:58.26 1
14 Nico Moreno 11 Chicago (Jones) 10:59.55 2
15 Josh Gerenraich 10 Chicago (Jones) 11:02.28 2
16 Sam Detmer 11 Chicago (Payton) 11:02.92 2
17 Colin Hogan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 11:06.37 1
18 Noah Wells 10 Rockford (R. Christi 11:09.06 1
19 Isaac Schwartz 12 Chicago (Payton) 11:09.75 1
20 Ruben Coronel 9 Chicago (Jones) 11:10.09 2
21 Alex Wilfong 12 Rockford (R. Christi 11:12.99 2
22 Luke Sommerville 9 Chicago (Whitney You 11:26.90 1
23 Nicholas Rappe 9 Chicago (Jones) 11:26.91 1
24 Jesse Shufro-Zletz 9 Chicago (Jones) 11:29.49 1
25 Tyrone Williams -4 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 11:32.25 1
26 Will Mecklenburg 10 Rockford (R. Christi 11:32.68 1
27 Raul Mikkilineni 9 Chicago (Whitney You 11:44.22 1
28 Jimmy White 9 Chicago (Whitney You 12:01.32 1
29 Lucas Nelson 9 Chicago (Whitney You 12:17.85 1
30 Lazarrick Blair 12 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 13:14.69 1
DNF Ryan King 9 Chicago (Urban Prep/ NT 1
DNS Jack Meyer 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT 1

Varsity Womens 60m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Imani Carothers 9 Chicago (Brooks) 9.19 2 10
2 Joelle Ataessien 11 Chicago (Whitney You 9.43 2 8
3 Azana Clark-Jordan 11 Chicago (Whitney You 10.43 2 6
4 Taylor Smith 12 Rockford (R. Christi 10.58 2 5
5 Libni Delfin 12 Chicago (Whitney You 11.38 2 4
6 Taylor Gorski 9 Rockford (R. Christi 11.72 2 3
7 Daisy Alreed 10 Chicago (Brooks) 12.01 1 2
8 Tatiana Montanez 9 Chicago (Whitney You 12.36 2
9 Gift Pendleton 9 Chicago (Whitney You 12.61 2
10 Chize Ikedi 10 Palos Heights (Chica 13.05 1 1
SCR Lenaann Ramsey 10 Chicago (Brooks) NT 1
SCR Kyla Morris 10 Chicago (Brooks) NT 1
SCR Mya Coley 10 Chicago (Brooks) NT 1
SCR Fatima Adedokun 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT 1
SCR Lydia Golitz 12 Chicago (Payton) NT 1
SCR Kyla Higgins Chicago (Harlan) NT 1

Varsity Mens 60m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Liam Sullivan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10.23 2 10
2 Cameron Durr 11 Chicago (Brooks) 10.28 1 8
3 Oleg Pitchuk 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 10.45 2 6
4 Arturo Simental 11 Chicago (Payton) 10.54 2 5
5 Jesse Herr 10 Chicago (Payton) 10.85 2 4
6 Jared Ekberg 12 Rockford (R. Christi 10.86 2 3
7 Kamorre Williams 12 Chicago (Brooks) 10.93 1 2
8 Robert Newman 10 Chicago (Brooks) 10.97 1 1
9 Brock Paquin 9 Rockford (R. Christi 11.24 1
10 James Willis 12 Chicago (Brooks) 12.59 1
11 Larry Smith 10 Chicago (Brooks) 13.29 1
SCR Leon Ivy 10 Chicago (Brooks) NT 1

Varsity Womens 60 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Amira Young 9 Chicago (Whitney You 7.86 6 10
2 Imani Carothers 9 Chicago (Brooks) 8.10 6 8
3 Whitney Ward -4 Chicago (Brooks) 8.15 6 6
4 Jasmine Smyles 11 Chicago (Prosser) 8.22 6 5
5 Keniya Smith -4 Chicago (Brooks) 8.26 6 4 .259
6 Payton Jones 12 Rockford (R. Christi 8.26 6 3 .260
7 Stephanie Okiro 12 Chicago (Whitney You 8.31 6 2
8 Nia McFall 10 Chicago (Payton) 8.51 5 1
9 Jaleya Bell 11 Chicago (Brooks) 8.53 5
10 Maniga McClendon 10 Chicago (Whitney You 8.59 5
11 Edlecia Ward 11 Chicago (Brooks) 8.60 6
12 Mariah Santora 11 Chicago (Whitney You 8.65 5
13 Natasha Ferrero 9 Rockford (R. Christi 8.76 4
14 Kalazeh Johnson -4 Chicago (Brooks) 8.80 2
15 Kendall Scruggs 12 Chicago (Whitney You 8.89 5
16 Alijah Futterman 12 Chicago (University) 8.90 4
17 Chantrel Myles Chicago (Harlan) 8.91 1
18 Alex Thompson 12 Chicago (University) 8.97 5
19 Nia Stewart 10 Chicago (Payton) 9.05 4
20 Brigette Hefner 9 Rockford (R. Christi 9.07 4
21 Kasia Lyszczarczyk 10 Chicago (Whitney You 9.11 3
22 Liza Kalinina 11 Chicago (Whitney You 9.13 4
23 Raniece Reilly Chicago (Harlan) 9.17 1
24 Tamara Joyner Chicago (Harlan) 9.18 2
25 Nasieyah Nunn 11 Palos Heights (Chica 9.19 1
26 Elan Robinson 12 Chicago (University) 9.24 4
27 Jayla Penney 12 Rockford (R. Christi 9.25 3
28 Callie Schmidt 9 Rockford (R. Christi 9.30 1
29 Giselle Hernandez 11 Chicago (Whitney You 9.31 3
30 Essence Hughes 11 Chicago (Prosser) 9.51 4
31 Samera AlNajjar 12 Chicago (Payton) 9.54 3
32 Kaylynn Arrington 9 Palos Heights (Chica 9.67 2
33 Danika Griffin 9 Palos Heights (Chica 9.82 2 .820
33 Lauren Voss 9 Palos Heights (Chica 9.82 2 .820
35 Shelbi Armstrong 10 Chicago (Payton) 9.97 3
36 Cholie Scrogin 9 Rockford (R. Christi 9.99 3
37 Tatyana Coleman 10 Chicago (Brooks) 10.06 1
38 Clea Braendel 12 Chicago (University) 10.16 3
39 Tyra Cleggett 10 Palos Heights (Chica 10.21 1 .210
39 Janina Goncalves 12 Chicago (Payton) 10.21 3 .210
41 Emma Meyers 9 Chicago (University) 10.95 2
42 Sophie Hoang 12 Chicago (Payton) 11.16 2
SCR Taylor Thompson 10 Chicago (University) NT 4
DNS Natasha Goodwin 10 Chicago (Prosser) NT 5

Varsity Mens 60 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Myles Davis 10 Chicago (Payton) 7.26 5 10
2 Christian Skerrett 11 Chicago (Prosser) 7.48 5 8
3 Christopher Johnson 11 Chicago (Brooks) 7.49 5 6
4 Sean-Hugh Barrows 11 Chicago (Brooks) 7.50 3 5
5 Leon Ivy 10 Chicago (Brooks) 7.52 4 4
6 Julian Jimerson 12 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 7.58 5 3
7 Alexze Whatley -4 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 7.65 4 2
8 Damani Gibson 11 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 7.69 4 1
9 Terrance Worley 10 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 7.71 4
10 Kamorre Williams 12 Chicago (Brooks) 7.78 1
11 Durrell Nash 12 Chicago (Brooks) 7.79 1
12 Isaiah Rivera 10 Chicago (Prosser) 7.80 5
13 Cameron Durr 11 Chicago (Brooks) 7.81 1
14 Malcom Bennett -4 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 7.84 4
15 Deshawn Cribbs 11 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 7.85 4
16 Anthony Sierra 12 Chicago (Prosser) 7.93 4
17 Dillon Nash 12 Chicago (Brooks) 7.95 1 .950
17 Alex Thurman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 7.95 5 .950
19 Roman Didyk 12 Chicago (Payton) 8.08 5
20 Jesse Rogers 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 8.10 5
21 Dan Cleary 10 Chicago (Whitney You 8.24 1 .240
21 Malik Apata 9 Chicago (Prosser) 8.24 3 .240
23 Prentice Bufkin 12 Chicago (Whitney You 8.34 3
24 Pat McMahon 11 Rockford (R. Christi 8.36 4
25 Ben Anspaugh 9 Rockford (R. Christi 8.47 3
26 Ethan Brander 9 Rockford (R. Christi 8.52 3
27 Nick May 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 8.55 2
28 stefan Rehkemper 11 Chicago (University) 8.57 2
29 Jason Chang 10 Chicago (University) 8.58 3
30 Alex Funches 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 8.70 1
31 Isaac Man 10 Chicago (Whitney You 8.73 1
32 Matt Shantz 11 Rockford (R. Christi 8.77 2
33 Keegan Reckinger 12 Rockford (R. Christi 8.82 3
34 Charles Sinder 9 Chicago (Payton) 8.87 2 .870
34 Jeffrey Aguirre 9 Chicago (Payton) 8.87 2 .870
36 Chetan Puvulari 10 Chicago (Payton) 8.93 2
37 Giovanni Castrejon 11 Chicago (Payton) 9.06 1
38 Noah Saunders 11 Rockford (R. Christi 10.27 2
39 Marcos Garcia 11 Chicago (Whitney You 11.58 2

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Samaya Lewis 12 Chicago (Brooks) 2:33.40 3 10
2 Genevieve Nemeth 11 Chicago (University) 2:34.10 3 8
3 Jennifer Sorescu 11 Chicago (Whitney You 2:37.22 3 6
4 Cassidy VandeKamp 10 Palos Heights (Chica 2:39.16 3 5
5 Jill Van Dyk 10 Palos Heights (Chica 2:39.94 3 4
6 Allie Boss 9 Palos Heights (Chica 2:40.64 3 3
7 April VanRyn 10 Palos Heights (Chica 2:41.27 3
8 Katherine Shen 11 Chicago (Whitney You 2:42.18 3 2
9 Andrea Zwonizter 9 Rockford (R. Christi 2:45.52 3 1
10 Dharma Seda Gonzalez 9 Chicago (Payton) 2:45.74 3
11 Alice Carlstrom 10 Chicago (University) 2:46.98 3
12 Esha Kular 11 Chicago (Payton) 2:53.07 2
13 Liza Edwards-Levin 10 Chicago (University) 2:55.41 2
14 Lydia Golitz 12 Chicago (Payton) 2:56.32 2
15 Natalia Bobak 12 Chicago (Prosser) 2:57.35 2
16 Winnie Lee 11 Chicago (Whitney You 2:57.68 2
17 Jasmin Chadha 9 Chicago (Payton) 3:03.42 2
18 Esmerelda Martinez 12 Chicago (Prosser) 3:04.29 2
19 Yesenia Ulloa 10 Chicago (Whitney You 3:04.95 2
20 Zoe Strong 10 Chicago (Whitney You 3:09.89 1
21 Elizabeth Shirk 12 Chicago (Payton) 3:10.61 2
22 Nayeli Cardenas 11 Chicago (Whitney You 3:12.11 2
23 Audrey Pettigrew 9 Chicago (Payton) 3:16.34 1
24 Tiara Willis Chicago (Harlan) 3:20.56 1
25 Emilia Servellon 10 Chicago (Payton) 3:31.07 2
26 Aminah Grant 10 Chicago (Brooks) 3:44.33 1
27 Sarai Escalante 10 Chicago (Prosser) 3:51.73 1
DNS Nayeli Barajas 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT 1
DNS Alex Montgomery 11 Chicago (Whitney You NT 1
DNS Briana Randle Chicago (Harlan) NT 1
DNS Leslie Soberanis 12 Chicago (Prosser) NT 2
DNS Maya Cain 12 Palos Heights (Chica NT 2
DNS Omari Williams 10 Chicago (Prosser) NT 2
DNS Jacquelyn Ingrassia 12 Chicago (University) NT 3
DNS Grace Cain 11 Chicago (University) NT 3
DNS Paula Herbst 11 Chicago (University) NT 3

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jacob Meyer 11 Chicago (University) 2:07.03 3 10
2 John Lennon 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:08.15 3 8
3 Eric Gofen 12 Chicago (Latin) 2:10.65 3
4 Alex Hernandez 12 Chicago (Prosser) 2:11.95 3 6
5 Ivan Bucio 11 Chicago (Whitney You 2:11.98 3 5
6 Jamal Chambers 12 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 2:13.32 3 4
7 David Ruiz 9 Chicago (Jones) 2:14.54 3 3
8 Tyler Holloway 12 Chicago (Payton) 2:15.90 3 2
9 Gabe Rojas 12 Chicago (Payton) 2:16.29 3 1
10 Kevin Shannon 11 Chicago (Jones) 2:16.91 3
11 Alex Behle 11 Chicago (Jones) 2:17.10 3
12 Jesse Herr 10 Chicago (Payton) 2:21.52 3
13 Matthew Marchbanks 9 Chicago (Payton) 2:21.72 3
14 Arturo Simental 11 Chicago (Payton) 2:21.79 3
15 Anthony Charletta 12 Chicago (Payton) 2:22.68 3
16 Ed West 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:24.09 2
17 Sal Curran 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:27.68 1
18 Jonathan Diaz 10 Chicago (Prosser) 2:28.54 2
19 Robert Dupont 10 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 2:29.23 2
20 Emmanuel Macias 10 Chicago (Prosser) 2:29.31 2
21 Grant Hougo 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 2:31.39 2
22 Joshua Sanchez 11 Chicago (Whitney You 2:32.51 2
23 Christian Reyes 9 Chicago (Jones) 2:33.27 2
24 Tyrone Williams -4 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 2:33.57 3
25 Cole Spanierman 11 Chicago (Whitney You 2:34.94 2
26 Stanley Belfort 11 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 2:35.62 2
27 Joaquin Alonzo 10 Chicago (Prosser) 2:35.81 1
28 Jaylen Green 11 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 2:35.99 3
29 Nicholas Timms 9 Chicago (Payton) 2:38.03 2
30 Alexis Montoya 12 Chicago (Whitney You 2:39.54 3
31 Pedro Mejia 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:39.55 1
32 Thomas Polcaster 10 Chicago (Whitney You 2:39.97 1
33 Larry Smith 10 Chicago (Brooks) 2:40.19 1
34 Bradley Prado 10 Chicago (Prosser) 2:40.49 1
35 Eric Arredondo 9 Chicago (Jones) 2:41.00 1
36 Daniel Bissionnette 12 Chicago (University) 2:41.92 1
37 Milo Nuno 10 Chicago (Jones) 2:43.87 1
38 Kade O’Laughlin 9 Chicago (Whitney You 2:44.38 1
39 Erick Guttierez 11 Chicago (Prosser) 2:47.76 1
40 Jesus Villanueva 9 Chicago (Whitney You 3:01.59 1
DNS Ashton Smith 10 Chicago (Brooks) NT 1
DNS Tom Sawada 10 Chicago (University) NT 1
DNS Patrick Costello 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1
DNS Brian Thometz 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1
DNS Enrique Harney 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 1
DNS Sergio Tito 11 Chicago (Prosser) NT 2
DNS Alex Lathan 11 Chicago (Urban Prep/ NT 2
DNS Lazarrick Blair 12 Chicago (Urban Prep/ NT 2
DNS Omari Moss 9 Chicago (Brooks) NT 2
DNS Migel Vizoso 10 Chicago (Prosser) NT 2
DNS Javier Frausto 9 Chicago (Brooks) NT 2
DNS Elijah Greiner 9 Chicago (Jones) NT 2

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Amira Young 9 Chicago (Whitney You 59.78 5 10
2 Whitney Ward -4 Chicago (Brooks) 59.87 5 8
3 Jasmine Smyles 11 Chicago (Prosser) 1:00.59 5 6
4 Indya McGuffin 12 Chicago (Whitney You 1:05.40 5 5
5 Joelle Ataessien 11 Chicago (Whitney You 1:05.64 5 4
6 Stephanie Okiro 12 Chicago (Whitney You 1:05.98 5
7 Kyla Morris 10 Chicago (Brooks) 1:07.51 4 3
8 Keniya Smith -4 Chicago (Brooks) 1:10.06 4 2
9 Mya Coley 10 Chicago (Brooks) 1:11.11 4
10 Chartise Courtney 9 Chicago (Prosser) 1:11.13 3 1
11 Samantha Latson 10 Palos Heights (Chica 1:13.42 3
12 Kamaya Jones Chicago (Harlan) 1:14.29 1
13 Madelyn Moy 9 Chicago (Payton) 1:15.34 2
14 Abby Rooney 9 Chicago (Payton) 1:15.57 3
15 Mireya Gomez 10 Chicago (Payton) 1:17.86 3
16 Krystal Voss 11 Palos Heights (Chica 1:19.68 2
17 Lesly Arichivala 10 Chicago (Prosser) 1:20.39 2
18 Ellie Tiemens 9 Palos Heights (Chica 1:21.13 2
19 Emma Meyers 9 Chicago (University) 1:32.74 1
20 Essence Hughes 11 Chicago (Prosser) 1:34.35 3
21 Katie Belstra 10 Palos Heights (Chica 1:36.77 1
DNS Kyla Higgins Chicago (Harlan) NT 1
SCR Clea Braendel 12 Chicago (University) NT 2
SCR Sierra Riley 12 Rockford (R. Christi NT 3
DNS Ellie Tiemens 9 Palos Heights (Chica NT 3
DNS Brittany Lundberg 12 Chicago (Payton) NT 4
DNS Lilia Wilson 10 Chicago (University) NT 4
DNS Samantha Latson 10 Palos Heights (Chica NT 4

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Charles Williams 12 Johnson College Prep 53.10 6 10
2 Arthur Santoro 10 Chicago (Jones) 53.83 6 8
3 Markiyan Protsiv 12 Chicago (Jones) 53.96 6 6
4 Antwon Foster 11 Chicago (Prosser) 54.14 5 5
5 Will Sarchet 12 Chicago (Jones) 54.33 5 4
6 James Lovett 12 Winnetka (North Shor 54.63 6 3
7 Sam LaSota 12 Chicago (Payton) 55.19 6 2
8 Shawn Trimble 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 55.31 6 1
9 Aaron Boyd 11 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 55.77 4
10 Schuler Small 11 Chicago (University) 56.06 5
11 Kyle Maloney 12 Chicago (Jones) 56.40 5
12 Terry Bright 12 Chicago (Prosser) 57.12 5
13 Christopher Johnson 11 Chicago (Brooks) 57.35 3
14 Myles Davis 10 Chicago (Payton) 57.83 4
15 Justin Torres 12 Chicago (Whitney You 58.32 3
16 Deshawn Cribbs 11 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 58.46 3
17 Justin Smith 9 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 58.73 5
18 Derrell Brown 9 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 58.86 3
19 David Garcia 10 Chicago (Prosser) 59.70 3
20 Alex Thurman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 1:00.93 4
21 Keelan Rodgers 9 Chicago (Whitney You 1:01.91 2
22 Eli Selz 9 Chicago (Payton) 1:03.03 2
23 Tom Sawada 10 Chicago (University) 1:04.44 2
24 Nathan Blevins 9 Chicago (University) 1:06.40 2
25 Johnathan Ivy 10 Chicago (Prosser) 1:07.30 2
26 Marcello Mata 9 Chicago (Whitney You 1:09.36 1
27 Terry Zhu 11 Chicago (Whitney You 1:09.39 1
28 Jordy Diaz 10 Chicago (Whitney You 1:11.28 1
DNF Mario Wiggins 9 Chicago (Payton) NT 3
DNS Omari Moss 9 Chicago (Brooks) NT 1
DNS Javier Frausto 9 Chicago (Brooks) NT 2
DNS Shannon Thomas 10 Chicago (Brooks) NT 4

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Zoe Kane-Preissing 11 Chicago (Whitney You 5:43.58 2 10
2 Samantha Foster 12 Chicago (Payton) 5:52.99 2 8
3 Alexis Wilson 12 Chicago (Whitney You 5:53.44 2 6
4 alana Chandler 9 Chicago (Payton) 5:54.01 2 5
5 Maia Sanders 11 Chicago (Whitney You 5:59.45 2 4
6 Alice Carlstrom 10 Chicago (University) 6:02.83 2 3
7 Kate Smith 11 Rockford (R. Christi 6:10.64 2 2
8 Samantha Helffrich 9 Chicago (Payton) 6:13.87 2 1
9 Margaret Heppner 12 Chicago (Whitney You 6:17.15 2
10 Sarah Claud 11 Palos Heights (Chica 6:17.88 1
11 Becca Falb 10 Palos Heights (Chica 6:18.62 1
12 Jacquelyn Ingrassia 12 Chicago (University) 6:20.74 1
13 Elise Combs 11 Rockford (R. Christi 6:21.29 1
14 Emma Worrell 9 Chicago (Payton) 6:22.14 2
15 Liza Edwards-Levin 10 Chicago (University) 6:40.11 1
16 Erika Perez 9 Chicago (Prosser) 6:40.62 1
17 Iris Postma 10 Chicago (Whitney You 6:48.61 1
18 Olivia Koreman 10 Chicago (Whitney You 6:58.20 1
19 Audrey Pettigrew 9 Chicago (Payton) 7:28.05 1
20 Emilia Servellon 10 Chicago (Payton) 7:35.43 1
21 Shelby Bradley 10 Chicago (Whitney You 7:45.19 1
22 Aminah Grant 10 Chicago (Brooks) 8:34.17 1
DNS Sydney Baer 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT 1
DNS Briana Randle Chicago (Harlan) NT 1

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Kallin Khan 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:40.31 3 10
2 Jack Morgan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:48.11 3 8
3 Vince Lewis 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:48.32 3 6
4 Sean Freeman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:48.96 3
5 Nikolas Merten 11 Chicago (Jones) 4:51.06 3 5
6 Zach Benes 10 Chicago (Jones) 4:51.55 3 4
7 William Szkwarek 10 Chicago (Whitney You 4:52.83 2 3 .830
7 Alejandro Vargas 10 Chicago (Payton) 4:52.83 3 2.5 .830
9 Brian Santino 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:53.82 3
10 Charles Sowerby 10 Chicago (University) 4:53.90 3 1
11 Chris Jeske 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 4:54.63 3
12 Daniel Garcia-Rico 10 Chicago (Jones) 4:56.17 2
13 Zach Emanuel 12 Chicago (University) 4:56.49 3
14 Jorge Martinez 11 Chicago (Payton) 4:58.20 3
15 Alex Hernandez 12 Chicago (Prosser) 4:58.35 2
16 Steven Kruto 11 Chicago (Jones) 4:58.98 3
17 Ashwin Aggarwal 9 Chicago (University) 4:59.30 2
18 Sylas Cooper 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:00.91 2
19 Jeremy Brown 9 Chicago (Jones) 5:08.58 3
20 Augustine Barry 10 Chicago (Whitney You 5:10.92 2
21 Joel Alvarez 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 5:11.03 2
22 David Mecklenburg 12 Rockford (R. Christi 5:13.37 2
23 Steven Claud 10 Chicago (Jones) 5:13.90 2
24 John Holliday 11 Rockford (R. Christi 5:15.41 2
25 Kalvin Lee 10 Chicago (Jones) 5:18.02 2
26 Nat Scholl 10 Chicago (Whitney You 5:22.30 2
27 Grant Franseen 11 Rockford (R. Christi 5:27.15 2
28 Carlos Martinez 9 Chicago (Whitney You 5:30.46 1
29 Taylor Horton 12 Chicago (University) 5:31.81 1
30 Marc Jiang 9 Chicago (Whitney You 5:34.87 1
31 Danny Zamudio 10 Chicago (Payton) 5:37.57 1
32 Allan Alvarado 10 Chicago (Whitney You 5:44.20 1
33 Julian Gomez 11 Chicago (Payton) 5:52.52 1
34 Robert Dupont 10 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 6:00.39 1
35 Tyrone Williams -4 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 6:00.44 3
36 Migel Vizoso 10 Chicago (Prosser) 6:03.51 1
37 Stanley Belfort 11 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 6:12.81 1
38 Ferran Yagcier-Rodrig 9 Chicago (Payton) 6:26.24 1
39 Lazarrick Blair 12 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 6:39.60 1
DNS Ashton Smith 10 Chicago (Brooks) NT 1
DNS Larry Smith 10 Chicago (Brooks) NT 1
DNS Jamarri Nix 9 Chicago (Whitney You NT 1
DNS Erick Guttierez 11 Chicago (Prosser) NT 1
DNS Jaylen Green 11 Chicago (Urban Prep/ NT 1
DNS Arthur Chang 12 Chicago (University) NT 2
DNS Nick Baxter 10 Chicago (Whitney You NT 2 2.5*
DNS Harrison Shapiro 9 Chicago (University) NT 2
DNS Andy Weber 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu NT 3
DNS Jamal Chambers 12 Chicago (Urban Prep/ NT 3
DNS Matthew Byun 11 Chicago (Jones) NT 3

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jasmine Smyles 11 Chicago (Prosser) 26.61 5 10
2 Edlecia Ward 11 Chicago (Brooks) 28.20 5 8
3 Natasha Goodwin 10 Chicago (Prosser) 28.28 5 6
4 Alex Thompson 12 Chicago (University) 28.39 4 5
5 Payton Jones 12 Rockford (R. Christi 28.58 4 4
6 Gabrielle de Maio 12 Chicago (University) 28.74 5 3
7 Jaleya Bell 11 Chicago (Brooks) 28.81 5 2
8 Katelyn Hutchinson 9 Chicago (Payton) 28.89 2 1
9 Azana Clark-Jordan 11 Chicago (Whitney You 28.91 5
10 Natasha Ferrero 9 Rockford (R. Christi 29.75 4
11 Myla Cook 12 Chicago (Brooks) 29.80 2
12 Nia Staggers 10 Chicago (Brooks) 30.03 4
13 Ashley Walker 10 Chicago (Whitney You 30.21 3
14 Jaley Bruuresma 11 Chicago (Whitney You 30.26 4
15 Taylor Thompson 10 Chicago (University) 30.39 3
16 Taylor Gorski 9 Rockford (R. Christi 30.70 4
17 Chize Ikedi 10 Palos Heights (Chica 30.94 1
18 Jayla Penney 12 Rockford (R. Christi 30.99 3
19 Alijah Futterman 12 Chicago (University) 31.05 3
20 Liza Kalinina 11 Chicago (Whitney You 31.78 1
21 Essence Hughes 11 Chicago (Prosser) 31.86 3
22 Anna Kamp 12 Palos Heights (Chica 31.97 1
23 Madelyn Moy 9 Chicago (Payton) 32.99 3
24 Dominique Jackson 12 Chicago (Payton) 33.20 2
25 Huiling Chen 11 Chicago (Payton) 33.75 2
26 Lauren Voss 9 Palos Heights (Chica 33.80 1
27 Emma Meyers 9 Chicago (University) 38.65 1
DNS Natasha Edmond 9 Palos Heights (Chica NT 1
DNS Elan Robinson 12 Chicago (University) NT 2
DNS Chartise Courtney 9 Chicago (Prosser) NT 2

Varsity Mens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Terrell Stinson 11 Chicago (Prosser) 24.54 5 10
2 Durrell Nash 12 Chicago (Brooks) 24.56 4 8
3 Christian Skerrett 11 Chicago (Prosser) 24.61 6 6
4 Damani Gibson 11 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 24.66 6 5
5 Alexze Whatley -4 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 24.85 6 4
6 Terrance Worley 10 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 24.89 6 3
7 Liam Sullivan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 24.93 6 2
8 Sean-Hugh Barrows 11 Chicago (Brooks) 25.00 5 1
9 Khiren Johnson 11 Chicago (Prosser) 25.03 5
10 Julian Jimerson 12 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 25.44 6
11 Jesse Rogers 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25.57 5
12 David Garcia 10 Chicago (Prosser) 25.76 4
13 Dillon Nash 12 Chicago (Brooks) 25.87 1
14 Oleg Pitchuk 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26.19 5
15 Cameron Durr 11 Chicago (Brooks) 26.89 4
16 Will Townsend 10 Chicago (Whitney You 27.10 1
17 Sunny Chiu 12 Chicago (Payton) 27.14 5
18 Prentice Bufkin 12 Chicago (Whitney You 27.15 4
19 Kenton Kiser 9 Chicago (Jones) 27.69 3
20 Keelan Rodgers 9 Chicago (Whitney You 27.74 4
21 Pat McMahon 11 Rockford (R. Christi 28.06 4
22 Devaughntae Hooks 10 Chicago (Payton) 28.24 3
23 Nick May 9 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28.25 2
24 Dan Kruzel 11 Chicago (Whitney You 29.09 2
25 Brock Paquin 9 Rockford (R. Christi 29.25 2
26 Gavin McCallister 9 Chicago (Jones) 29.64 2
27 Deyacco Kameli 9 Chicago (Jones) 29.76 2
28 Giovanni Castrejon 11 Chicago (Payton) 30.59 1
29 Alex Zheng 9 Chicago (Payton) 31.80 2
30 Isaac Man 10 Chicago (Whitney You 32.14 1
31 Marcos Garcia 11 Chicago (Whitney You 40.07 1
DNS stefan Rehkemper 11 Chicago (University) NT 3
DNS Jason Chang 10 Chicago (University) NT 3
DNS Nathan Blevins 9 Chicago (University) NT 3
DNS Jared Ekberg 12 Rockford (R. Christi NT 3

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Brooks) A 4:27.37 2 10
1) Samaya Lewis 2) Jaleya Bell
3) Kyla Morris 4) Whitney Ward
2 Chicago (University) A 4:31.93 2 8
1) Grace Cain 2) Paula Herbst
3) Genevieve Nemeth 4) Lucy Kenig-Ziesler
3 Chicago (Brooks) B 4:33.93 2 6
1) Kyra Lavalais 2) Jasmine Elliott
3) Edlecia Ward 4) Imani Carothers
4 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 4:36.20 2 5
1) Mikaila Davis 2) Jennifer Sorescu
3) Maia Sanders 4) Candace Tukes
5 Rockford (R. Christian) A 4:36.96 1 4
1) Taylor Smith 2) Andrea Zwonizter
3) Brigette Hefner 4) Callie Schmidt
6 Chicago (Whitney Young) B 4:39.29 1 3
1) Libni Delfin 2) Gift Pendleton
3) Tatiana Montanez 4) Kasia Lyszczarczyk
7 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) A 4:39.57 2 2
1) Alexis VanRyn 2) April VanRyn
3) Cassidy VandeKamp 4) Jill Van Dyk
8 Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) B 4:49.96 2 1
1) Keelin Crotty 2) Breanna Kooiman
3) Allie Boss 4) brooklyn Seiber
9 Chicago (Payton) A 4:57.37 1
1) Brittany Lundberg 2) Madelyn Moy
3) Elizabeth Shirk 4) Katelynn Jankowiak
10 Chicago (Payton) B 5:10.99 1
1) Dharma Seda Gonzalez 2) Emma Worrell
3) Jasmin Chadha 4) Mireya Gomez
11 Chicago (Prosser) A 5:16.79 1
1) Natasha Goodwin 2) Essence Hughes
3) Omari Williams 4) Chartise Courtney
5) Lamaiya Williams
DNS Chicago (University) B NT 1
1) Elan Robinson 2) Alijah Futterman
3) Clea Braendel 4) Gabrielle de Maio
5) Alex Thompson

Varsity Mens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
—————————————————————
1 Rockford (R. Christian) A 3:38.37 3 10
1) Brian Smith 2) Jack Smith
3) Seth Geddes 4) Josiah Vogel
2 Chicago (Jones) A 3:40.46 3 8
1) Markiyan Protsiv
3 Johnson College Prep A 3:42.79 3 6
1) Keontaye Thompson 2) Brendon Lee
3) Anthony Belt 4) Charles Williams
4 Chicago (Prosser) A 3:47.46 3 5
1) Alex Hernandez 2) Terrell Stinson
3) Terry Bright 4) Antwon Foster
5) Khiren Johnson
5 Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood) A 3:47.61 2 4
1) Julian Jimerson 2) Damani Gibson
3) Derrell Brown 4) Travis Cutrail
5) Alexze Whatley 6) Justin Smith
7) Jamal Chambers
6 Rockford (R. Christian) B 3:48.91 3 3
1) Ben Peterson 2) Chris Roegner
3) Nick Monkemeyer 4) Lance Hainchek
7 Chicago (Payton) A 3:54.35 3 2
1) Sam LaSota 2) Elliot Adams
3) Gabriel Rojas 4) Anthony Charletta
8 Chicago (Brooks) A 3:57.08 2 1
1) Leon Ivy 2) Robert Newman
3) Shannon Thomas 4) Christopher Johnson
9 Chicago (University) A 3:58.29 2
1) Zach Emanuel 2) Tom Sawada
3) Jacob Meyer 4) Schuler Small
5) Charles Sowerby
10 Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood) B 3:58.34 1
1) Lazarrick Blair 2) Malcom Bennett
3) Marquez Robinson 4) Montrell Collins
5) Jaylen Green 6) Aaron Boyd
7) Thomas Rhodes 8) Jayden Gasby
9) Deshawn Cribbs
11 Chicago (Payton) B 4:00.01 1
1) Alejandro Vargas 2) Nicholas Timms
3) Matthew Marchbanks 4) Nathan Medow
12 Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) A 4:00.43 2
1) Jack Morgan 2) Chris Jeske
3) Vince Lewis 4) Joel Alvarez
13 Chicago (Jones) B 4:01.17 2
1) Steven Kruto
14 Chicago (Whitney Young) A 4:03.40 1
1) Augustine Barry
15 Chicago (Prosser) B 4:09.39 1
1) Isaiah Rivera 2) Jeremiah Lawson
3) Johnathan Ivy 4) Malik Apata
16 Chicago (Whitney Young) B 4:09.79 1
1) Nick Baxter
17 Chicago (Brooks) B 4:12.49 2
1) Sean-Hugh Barrows 2) Javier Frausto
3) Omari Moss 4) Kamorre Williams
18 Chicago (University) B 4:22.44 1
1) Jason Chang 2) Harrison Shapiro
3) Nathan Blevins 4) Ashwin Aggarwal
DNS Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) B NT 2
1) Sean Freeman 2) Andy Weber
3) Kallin Khan 4) John Lennon

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Tonya Piergies 12 Winnetka (North Shor 15-06.25 10
2 Gabrielle de Maio 12 Chicago (University) 15-06.00 8
3 Alexis VanRyn 10 Palos Heights (Chica 15-01.01 6
4 Karmyn Doughty 11 Chicago (Whitney You 15-01.00 5
5 Katelynn Jankowiak 11 Chicago (Payton) 14-08.00 4
6 Jemila Collier 12 Chicago (Whitney You 14-02.50 3
7 Maggie Finger 11 Chicago (Whitney You 13-07.50 2
8 Mikayla Stovall 9 Palos Heights (Chica 12-06.00 1
9 Kyra Lavalais 12 Chicago (Brooks) 11-07.50
9 Cholie Scrogin 9 Rockford (R. Christi 11-07.50
11 Nia Stewart 10 Chicago (Payton) 11-05.00
12 Ellie Tiemens 9 Palos Heights (Chica 10-11.00
13 Katelyn Hutchinson 9 Chicago (Payton) 10-06.00
14 Nicolette Thompson 9 Palos Heights (Chica 9-11.50
DNS Mya Coley 10 Chicago (Brooks) ND
DNS Lilia Wilson 10 Chicago (University) ND
DNS Keniya Smith -4 Chicago (Brooks) ND
NM Clea Braendel 12 Chicago (University) ND
NM Lenaann Ramsey 10 Chicago (Brooks) ND
NM Maya Cain 12 Palos Heights (Chica ND
NM Maniga McClendon 10 Chicago (Whitney You ND
NM Myla Cook 12 Chicago (Brooks) ND
NM Daisy Alreed 10 Chicago (Brooks) ND
NM Missy Aminu 9 Chicago (Whitney You ND
NM Cierra McCullough 9 Chicago (Whitney You ND

Varsity Mens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Leon Ivy 10 Chicago (Brooks) 18-01.50 10
2 Cameron Durr 11 Chicago (Brooks) 17-05.00 8
3 Oleg Pitchuk 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 17-01.00 6
4 Kamorre Williams 12 Chicago (Brooks) 17-00.00 5
5 Nathan Medow 9 Chicago (Payton) 16-10.00 4
6 Khiren Johnson 11 Chicago (Prosser) 16-06.00 3
7 Christopher Johnson 11 Chicago (Brooks) 16-05.50
8 Charles Wynn 9 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 16-03.00 2
9 Alex Thurman 12 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 16-01.00 1
10 Robert Newman 10 Chicago (Brooks) 15-10.00
11 Deshawn Cribbs 11 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 15-03.00
12 Sunny Chiu 12 Chicago (Payton) 15-01.00
13 Gavin McCallister 9 Chicago (Jones) 14-04.00
14 Kenton Kiser 9 Chicago (Jones) 14-02.50
15 Jamin Bryant 10 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 12-00.00
16 Ryan Lewis 9 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 10-09.00
17 James Willis 12 Chicago (Brooks) 10-01.25
DNS Mose Sreebny 11 Chicago (University) ND
DNS Jayden Gasby 9 Chicago (Urban Prep/ ND
DNS Travis Cutrail 10 Chicago (Urban Prep/ ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Indya McGuffin 12 Chicago (Whitney You 34-05.00 10
2 Karmyn Doughty 11 Chicago (Whitney You 34-03.00 8
3 Gabrielle de Maio 12 Chicago (University) 32-03.00 6
4 Alexis VanRyn 10 Palos Heights (Chica 30-10.50 5
5 Leah Kamp 12 Palos Heights (Chica 28-08.00 4
6 Zirui Guo 11 Chicago (Payton) 27-06.00 3
DNS Jasmine Elliott 11 Chicago (Brooks) ND
DNS Nicolette Thompson 9 Palos Heights (Chica ND
NM Candace Tukes 11 Chicago (Whitney You ND

Varsity Mens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Liam Sullivan 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu 36-06.00 10
2 Charles Wynn 9 Chicago (Urban Prep/ 34-08.50 8
3 Nathan Medow 9 Chicago (Payton) 33-10.00 6
4 Jeremiah Lawson 10 Chicago (Prosser) 32-07.00 5
5 stefan Rehkemper 11 Chicago (University) 32-05.00 4
6 Miles Thompson 9 Chicago (Payton) 29-00.00 3
DNS Christopher Johnson 11 Chicago (Brooks) ND
DNS Mose Sreebny 11 Chicago (University) ND
DNS Durrell Nash 12 Chicago (Brooks) ND
DNS Kamorre Williams 12 Chicago (Brooks) ND
DNS Robert Robinson 11 Chicago (Brooks) ND
DNS James Willis 12 Chicago (Brooks) ND
DNS Jayden Gasby 9 Chicago (Urban Prep/ ND
NM Shawn Trimble 11 Chicago (St. Ignatiu ND
NM Jamin Bryant 10 Chicago (Urban Prep/ ND
NM Ryan Lewis 9 Chicago (Urban Prep/ ND

Male Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col 68
2 Chicago (Brooks) 67
3 Chicago (Prosser) 62
4 Chicago (Payton) 52.5
5 Chicago (Urban Prep/Engle 51
6 Chicago (Jones) 46
6 Rockford (R. Christian) 46
8 Johnson College Prep 24
8 Chicago (University) 24
10 Chicago (Whitney Young) 19.5
11 Winnetka (North Shore Cou 8
Female Team Scores (12 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) 140
2 Chicago (Brooks) 97
3 Chicago (University) 69
4 Palos Heights (Chicago Ch 51
5 Chicago (Payton) 36
6 Chicago (Prosser) 34
7 Rockford (R. Christian) 22
8 Winnetka (North Shore Cou 10
9 Chicago (Harlan) 5

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s