WY Dolphin Flyer 3114

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: http://www.ilpreptoptiming.com, Illinois Prep Top Timi

Dolphin Indoor Classic – 03/01/2014
Lewis University, Romeoville, IL

Varsity Womens 4×800 Relay
============================================================
Team                                          Time   Pts
————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A                 10:27.15     8
1) Gabby Afable          2) Alexis Wilson
3) Jada Palmer           4) Isobel Araujo
2 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) A               10:33.63     6
1) Stephanie Simon       2) Brenna Wall
3) Katie Kelsch          4) Ronnie Pellegrine
3 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) A                 11:09.30     4
1) Megan Magurany        2) Samantha Klupchak
3) Morgan White          4) Morgan Hogan
4 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) B               11:09.34     3
5 Chicago (Whitney Young) B                 11:41.30     2
1) Maggie Browdy         2) Emma Untreseher
3) Zhixin Shou           4) Sydney Baer
6 Chicago (Whitney Young) C                 11:45.17     1
1) Julia Muhsen          2) Yesenia Ulloa
3) Sophia Traven         4) Winnie Lee
7 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) B                 12:32.63
1) Lauren Mansfield      2) Rachel Carr
3) Keithina Montgomery   4) Oriane Toguem
8 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) C                 14:17.11
1) Andrea Ramirez        2) Raquel Bravo
3) Sydney Espinosa       4) Sarah Valdivia

Varsity Womens 300 Meters
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Parker English        11 Evanston (Twp.)          40.49     8
2 Alexia Harvey         11 Evanston (Twp.)          43.57     6
3 Sarah Kelly           12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     44.40     4
4 Grace Sakor           11 Evanston (Twp.)          45.06     3
5 Azana Jordan          10 Chicago (Whitney You     46.34     2
6 Kathryn House         10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     46.64     1
7 Caroline Zaworski     11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     47.12
8 Kathryn Gittings      11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     48.35
8 Eilish Quinn          10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     48.53
10 Faith Martin          10 Flossmoor (Homewood-     49.00
11 Delaney Gobster       10 Chicago (Whitney You     49.10
12 Claire Monticello     11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     49.93
13 Lena Howard           11 Flossmoor (Homewood-     50.31
14 Clark Lewis           11 Chicago (Whitney You     51.96
15 Francesca Smith       10 Flossmoor (Homewood-     52.34
16 Kiya Cox-Bey           9 Flossmoor (Homewood-     52.91
17 Ikeoluwapo Nelson     10 Flossmoor (Homewood-     53.44
18 Rhania Elalej         10 Chicago (Whitney You     54.23
19 Rachel Bostic         -4 Chicago (Whitney You     54.31
19 Jaylin Adams          10 Flossmoor (Homewood-     54.80
21 Yazmyne Adams         11 Chicago (Whitney You     55.66

Varsity Womens 55m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jayla Stewart         11 Flossmoor (Homewood-      8.21  2     8
2 Joelle Ataessien      10 Chicago (Whitney You      8.98  2     6
3 Amari Windom           9 Flossmoor (Homewood-      9.83  2     4
4 Hannah Hess           11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca      9.87  2     3
5 Maggie McPike         11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     10.49  2     2
6 Zakkiyah Muhammad     10 Flossmoor (Homewood-     10.74  1     1
7 Brittany Mills        12 Flossmoor (Homewood-     10.76  2
8 Libni Delfin          11 Chicago (Whitney You     10.94  2
9 Yasmin Berryhill       9 Chicago (Whitney You     11.18  1
10 Mizani Day            10 Flossmoor (Homewood-     12.97  1
DNS Anishia Holloway      11 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  1

Varsity Womens 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Antoinette Broughton  11 Flossmoor (Homewood-      7.44  4     8
2 Aliyah Mickens         9 Flossmoor (Homewood-      7.61  4     6
3 Christin Salley       11 Flossmoor (Homewood-      7.62  4     4
4 Miranda Dangerfield   12 Evanston (Twp.)           7.63  3     3
5 Stephanie Okiro       11 Chicago (Whitney You      7.66  4     2
6 Latalee Lawrence      11 Evanston (Twp.)           7.67  4     1
7 Tyler Harvey          12 Flossmoor (Homewood-      7.73  3
8 Mariah Santora        10 Chicago (Whitney You      7.82  4
9 Takina Taylor         11 Evanston (Twp.)           7.85  1
10 Landin Neal           11 Flossmoor (Homewood-      7.92  3
10 Nicole Ochal          12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca      7.92  4
12 Brianna Ruz           12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca      7.99  2
13 Molly McGrath         11 Chicago (Whitney You      8.00  3
14 Remy Amarteifio       11 Evanston (Twp.)           8.03  1
15 Grace Zarzecki        11 Chicago (Whitney You      8.04  3
16 Riley Fitzgerald       9 Wilmette (Loyola Aca      8.05  3
17 Jania Banks           12 Evanston (Twp.)           8.11  2
18 Kierra Jordan         11 Chicago (Whitney You      8.18  2
19 Ashley Bailey         12 Flossmoor (Homewood-      8.25  2
20 Lexi Nino             12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca      8.27  3
21 Maniga McClendon       9 Chicago (Whitney You      8.41  1
22 Michaela Morales      10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca      8.42  2
23 Elizabeth Wilkerson   10 Chicago (Whitney You      8.66  2
24 Lindsay Pigott        10 Chicago (Whitney You      9.26  1
25 Angela Tomas          12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca      9.44  1
26 Diana Paredes         10 Chicago (Whitney You      9.53  1
SCR Celeste Corona        10 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
SCR Malowie Davis         10 Evanston (Twp.)             NT  2
SCR Grace Zarzecki        11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  3
SCR Landin Neal           11 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  3
SCR Tyler Harvey          12 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  3
SCR Miranda Dangerfield   12 Evanston (Twp.)             NT  3
SCR Riley Fitzgerald       9 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        NT  3
SCR Lexi Nino             12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        NT  3
SCR Molly McGrath         11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  3

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jackie McDonnell      12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   2:24.54  2     8
2 Ashley Vesotsky       11 Evanston (Twp.)        2:27.50  2     6
3 Jennifer Sorescu      10 Chicago (Whitney You   2:37.21  2     4
4 Mae Wimbiscus         10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   2:41.15  2     3
5 Elizabeth Howaniec    11 Chicago (Whitney You   2:50.00  2     2
6 Samantha Klupchak      9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   2:50.02  2     1
7 Morgan White          12 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:01.71  2
8 Keithina Montgomery    9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:05.07  1
9 Margaret Heppner      11 Chicago (Whitney You   3:06.00  1
10 Stephanie Carmody     10 Chicago (Whitney You   3:08.23  1
11 Lawrie Zhang           9 Chicago (Whitney You   3:12.16  1
12 Joanna Skrzecyna       9 Chicago (Whitney You   3:13.53  1
13 Oriane Toguem         11 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:13.57  2
14 Veronica Ortiz         9 Chicago (Whitney You   3:14.38  1
15 Patricia Calderon      9 Chicago (Whitney You   3:16.90  1
16 Ivy Ip                10 Chicago (Whitney You   3:17.37  1
17 Iris Postma              Chicago (Whitney You   3:19.25  1
18 Matea Larrieu         11 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:21.72  2
19 Rachel Carr            9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:21.92  1
20 Omolola Ogunlade      10 Flossmoor (Homewood-   3:45.01  1
21 Sarah Valdivia        10 Flossmoor (Homewood-   4:18.52  1
SCR Carson Adkinson       11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
SCR Audrey Mattimore       9 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
DNS Raquel Bravo          10 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  1
SCR Sydney Espinosa       10 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  1
SCR Megan Magurany        12 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  2

Varsity Womens 4×200 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Chicago (Whitney Young) A                  1:51.25  3     8
1) Stephanie Okiro       2) Indya McGuffin
3) Joelle Ataessien      4) Azana Jordan
2 Evanston (Twp.) B                          1:52.85  2     6
1) Remy Amarteifio       2) Ashley Vesotsky
3) Amari Johnson         4) Gabriell Watson
3 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) A                1:56.42  3     4
1) Eilish Quinn          2) Riley Fitzgerald
3) Kathryn Gittings      4) Michaela Morales
4 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) A                  1:57.72  3     3
1) Tyler Harvey          2) Amber Smith
3) Jade Barrett          4) Landin Neal
5 Chicago (Whitney Young) B                  1:57.80  2     2
1) Kierra Jordan         2) Grace Zarzecki
3) Karmyn Doughty        4) Mariah Santora
6 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) B                  2:02.64  2     1
1) Jade Curtis           2) Ashley Bailey
3) Jasmin Greenlee       4) Rajaa Smith
7 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) C                  2:03.17  1
1) Kierra Myrick         2) Morgan Jackson
3) Aaliyah Sims          4) Lamaria Shoemaker
8 Chicago (Whitney Young) C                  2:06.01  1
1) Yasmin Berryhill      2) Maniga McClendon
3) Celeste Corona        4) Libni Delfin
9 Chicago (Whitney Young) D                  2:11.98  1
1) Clark Lewis           2) Elizabeth Wilkerson
3) Delaney Gobster       4) Diana Paredes
DQ Wilmette (Loyola Academy) B                     NT  2
1) Hannah Hess           2) Brianna Ruz
3) Angela Tomas          4) Erin Cullen
DNS Evanston (Twp.) A                               NT  3
1) Elaine Simon          2) Hannah Hayat
3) Takina Taylor         4) Jania Banks

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Mikaila Davis         11 Chicago (Whitney You   1:05.10  4     8
2 Candace Tukes         10 Chicago (Whitney You   1:06.03  4     6
3 Olivia Gatti          12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   1:07.55  4     4
4 Jamila Collier        11 Chicago (Whitney You   1:08.62  3     3
5 Morgan Hogan          12 Flossmoor (Homewood-   1:11.43  3     2
6 Angel Parnell          9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   1:11.68  2     1
7 Lauren Mansfield      11 Flossmoor (Homewood-   1:11.78  3
8 Brenna Wall           10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   1:13.75  2
9 Katie Kelsch          10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   1:14.54  1
10 Rhania Elalej         10 Chicago (Whitney You   1:16.44  1
11 Rachel Bostic         -4 Chicago (Whitney You   1:17.21  1
12 Shannon Jordan         9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   1:19.83  2
13 Yazmyne Adams         11 Chicago (Whitney You   1:20.08  1
14 Bajani Whitehurst     10 Flossmoor (Homewood-   1:28.75  2
DNS Elena Gatti           11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        NT  3
DNS Mizani Day            10 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  4

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Sarah Kelly           12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   5:15.78  2     8
2 Kathryn House         10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   5:23.70  2     6
3 Caroline Zaworski     11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   5:27.55  2     4
4 Isobel Araujo         12 Chicago (Whitney You   5:42.04  2     3
5 Maia Sanders          10 Chicago (Whitney You   5:46.24  2     2
6 Zoe Kane-Preissing    10 Chicago (Whitney You   5:50.18  2     1
7 Anna Clark            11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   5:59.80  2
8 KK Connelly            9 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   6:01.57  2
9 Monica Kaminski       11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   6:02.50  2
10 Katherine Shen        10 Chicago (Whitney You   6:05.98  1
11 Ruth Evans            -4 Chicago (Whitney You   6:15.71  1
12 Samantha Klupchak      9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   6:21.71  1
13 Megan Magurany        12 Flossmoor (Homewood-   6:22.42  2
14 Alexis Wilson         11 Chicago (Whitney You   6:22.44  2
15 Gisselle Zuniga        9 Chicago (Whitney You   6:59.13  1
16 Olivia Koreman         9 Chicago (Whitney You   7:03.18  1
17 Andrea Ramirez         9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   8:09.15  1
DNS Evelyn Cortes         12 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  1
SCR Matea Larrieu         11 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  1
SCR Omolola Ogunlade      10 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  1
SCR Jada Palmer           11 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  2

Varsity Womens 200 Meters
====================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
——————————————————————–
1 Jayla Stewart         11 Flossmoor (Homewood-     25.73  5     8
2 Antoinette Broughton  11 Flossmoor (Homewood-     26.65  5     6
3 Aliyah Mickens         9 Flossmoor (Homewood-     26.74  4     4
4 Amari Windom           9 Flossmoor (Homewood-     27.89  3
5 Stephanie Okiro       11 Chicago (Whitney You     28.06  5     3
6 Nicole Ochal          12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     28.82  4     2
7 Brianna Ruz           12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     29.26  1     1
8 Mariah Santora        10 Chicago (Whitney You     29.63  2
9 Kierra Jordan         11 Chicago (Whitney You     30.31  4
10 Yasmin Berryhill       9 Chicago (Whitney You     30.55  2
11 Lexi Nino             12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     30.75  5
12 Mikala Barrett        11 Flossmoor (Homewood-     31.15  3
13 Maniga McClendon       9 Chicago (Whitney You     31.46  1
14 Michaela Morales      10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca     31.49  2
15 Lindsay Pigott        10 Chicago (Whitney You     35.88  1
DNS Maggie Finger         10 Chicago (Whitney You        NT  2
DNS Elena Gatti           11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        NT  3
DNS Riley Fitzgerald       9 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        NT  3
DNS Christin Salley       11 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NT  4

Varsity Womens 4×400 Relay
===============================================================
Team                                          Time H#   Pts
—————————————————————
1 Evanston (Twp.) C                          4:11.63  3     8
1) Latalee Lawrence      2) Alexia Harvey
3) Miranda Dangerfield   4) Malowie Davis
2 Chicago (Whitney Young) A                  4:20.81  3     6
1) Mikaila Davis         2) Azana Jordan
3) Joelle Ataessien      4) Isobel Araujo
3 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) A                4:24.53  3     4
1) Olivia Gatti          2) Jackie McDonnell
3) Hannah Hess           4) Kathryn Gittings
4 Evanston (Twp.) B                          4:25.96  2     3
1) Elaine Simon          2) Hannah Hayat
3) Takina Taylor         4) Jania Banks
5 Chicago (Whitney Young) B                  4:35.38  2     2
1) Indya McGuffin        2) Candace Tukes
3) Alexis Wilson         4) Jamila Collier
6 Chicago (Whitney Young) C                  4:41.19  1     1
1) Gabby Afable          2) Maia Sanders
3) Zoe Kane-Preissing    4) Jennifer Sorescu
7 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) B                4:43.90  2
1) Maggie McPike         2) Stephanie Simon
3) Mae Wimbiscus         4) Ronnie Pellegrine
8 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) A                  4:44.83  3
1) Lauren Mansfield      2) Morgan White
3) Morgan Jackson        4) Morgan Hogan
9 Wilmette (Loyola Academy) C                4:54.50  1
1) Monica Kaminski       2) Eilish Quinn
3) Anna Clark            4) KK Connelly
10 Chicago (Whitney Young) D                  5:04.19  1
1) Yesenia Ulloa         2) Maggie Browdy
3) Sydney Baer           4) Emma Untreseher
11 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) C                  5:26.10  1
1) Sierra Ivy            2) Brittany White
3) Tyler Williams        4) Jada Prater
12 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) B                  5:40.42  1
1) Rachel Carr           2) Jaya Brown
3) Tamiia Brown          4) Brooklyn Blue
DNS Evanston (Twp.) A                               NT  2
1) Remy Amarteifio       2) Ashley Vesotsky
3) Amari Johnson         4) Gabriell Watson

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Indya McGuffin        11 Chicago (Whitney You   4-11.00     8
2 Karmyn Doughty        10 Chicago (Whitney You   4-07.00     5
2 Hannah Hess           11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   4-07.00     5
4 Erin Cullen           10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   4-05.01     3
5 Molly McGrath         11 Chicago (Whitney You   4-05.00     2
6 Shannon Jordan         9 Flossmoor (Homewood-   4-03.00     1
7 Michaela Morales      10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   4-01.00
dns Mikala Barrett        11 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NH
dns Eloise Hawley         12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        NH
nh Delaney Gobster       10 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
dns Iliana Elias          11 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
dns Taylor Whitelow       11 Chicago (Whitney You        NH
nh Brooklyn Blue         10 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NH
nh Aaliyah Sims          11 Flossmoor (Homewood-        NH

Varsity Womens Shot Put
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Rachel Wilson         11 Flossmoor (Homewood-  34-06.25     8
2 Nalani Carter         11 Flossmoor (Homewood-  28-05.25     6
3 Sharon Okeke          10 Flossmoor (Homewood-  27-11.25     4
4 Grace Zarzecki        11 Chicago (Whitney You  27-09.50     3
5 Yemisi Ososami        11 Chicago (Whitney You  26-03.00     2
6 Aundria LaNier         9 Flossmoor (Homewood-  26-00.00
7 Alice Lee             11 Chicago (Whitney You  25-05.25     1
8 Bithiah Brooks        12 Flossmoor (Homewood-  22-08.50
9 Kaylynn Harris        11 Chicago (Whitney You  22-05.50
10 Vanessa Aceves        11 Chicago (Whitney You  21-01.00
11 Alejandra Pina        11 Chicago (Whitney You  20-06.50
12 Kacy Kirk              9 Flossmoor (Homewood-  18-01.50
13 Jasmin Aceves          9 Chicago (Whitney You  17-06.00

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Marley Hornewer       10 Chicago (Whitney You   9-00.00     8
2 Grace Zarzecki        11 Chicago (Whitney You   8-06.00     5
2 Jade Barrett          12 Flossmoor (Homewood-   8-06.00     5
4 Lexi Nino             12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   7-06.00     3
5 Maggie McPike         11 Wilmette (Loyola Aca   6-00.00     2
6 Jasmin Aceves          9 Chicago (Whitney You   5-06.01     1
7 Olivia Koreman         9 Chicago (Whitney You   5-06.00
8 Stephanie Carmody     10 Chicago (Whitney You   5-00.00
dns Lindsay Pigott        10 Chicago (Whitney You        NH

Varsity Womens Long Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Latalee Lawrence      11 Evanston (Twp.)       16-08.75     8
2 Aliyah Mickens         9 Flossmoor (Homewood-  15-11.00     6
3 Christin Salley       11 Flossmoor (Homewood-  15-07.25   3.5
3 Amber Smith           11 Flossmoor (Homewood-  15-07.25   3.5
5 Jasmin Greenlee       10 Flossmoor (Homewood-  15-05.00
6 Tyler Harvey          12 Flossmoor (Homewood-  15-04.25
7 Angela Tomas          12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca  15-01.75     2
8 Erin Cullen           10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca  14-06.00     1
9 Jade Barrett          12 Flossmoor (Homewood-  14-05.00
10 Jamila Collier        11 Chicago (Whitney You  14-03.00
11 Mikaila Davis         11 Chicago (Whitney You  13-02.00
DNS Eloise Hawley         12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        ND
NM Maniga McClendon       9 Chicago (Whitney You        ND
NM Clark Lewis           11 Chicago (Whitney You        ND

Varsity Womens Triple Jump
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Karmyn Doughty        10 Chicago (Whitney You  33-01.50     8
2 Indya McGuffin        11 Chicago (Whitney You  31-11.00     6
3 Candace Tukes         10 Chicago (Whitney You  31-02.50     4
4 Amber Smith           11 Flossmoor (Homewood-  31-02.00     3
5 Nalani Carter         11 Flossmoor (Homewood-  29-05.50     2
6 Angela Tomas          12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca  28-05.25     1
7 Erin Cullen           10 Wilmette (Loyola Aca  28-02.75
8 Molly McGrath         11 Chicago (Whitney You  28-00.25
9 Jamila Collier        11 Chicago (Whitney You  27-07.75
10 Clark Lewis           11 Chicago (Whitney You  27-01.50
DNS Eloise Hawley         12 Wilmette (Loyola Aca        ND
DNS Faith Martin          10 Flossmoor (Homewood-        ND
NM Kaylynn Harris        11 Chicago (Whitney You        ND

Varsity  Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Chicago (Whitney Young)     125     2   34    6   30    6   49    0
2 Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)     103    18   22   13    8   18  24.5   0
3 Wilmette (Loyola Academy)   80      0   41    5   17    0   17    0
4 Evanston (Twp.)             52      4   23    0   17    0    8    0

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s